- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
San Lorenzo
Independiente Chivilcoy
74 - 8th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
60 - 1st Goal - San Lorenzo |
51 - 7th Corner - San Lorenzo |
45+4 - 6th Corner - San Lorenzo |
38 - 5th Corner - San Lorenzo |
26 - 4th Corner - San Lorenzo |
21 - 3rd Corner - San Lorenzo |
11 - 2nd Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
6 - 1st Corner - San Lorenzo |
- Current
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Last 5
Full-Time | Saves | Shots Blocked | Fouls | Ball Safe | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 116 | 0 | 1 |
Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 118 | 2 | 0 |
0%
Possession
0%
3
Shots on Target
4
10
Shots off Target
2
143
Attacks
97
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
1
4
Shots off Target
1
77
Attacks
38
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
3
6
Shots off Target
1
66
Attacks
59
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
3
6
Shots off Target
1
66
Attacks
59
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | 29 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | 27 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 26 |
4 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 25 |
5 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | 24 |
6 | Lanus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 23 |
7 | Newell's | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 21 |
8 | Union Santa Fe | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 20 |
9 | Platense | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | 18 |
10 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | 16 |
11 | Belgrano | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 14 |
12 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | 11 |
13 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | 9 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | 5 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | 27 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | 26 |
3 | Barracas Central | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | 26 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 25 |
5 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | 24 |
6 | CA Independiente | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | 23 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 17 |
8 | Banfield | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | 17 |
9 | Huracan | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 16 |
10 | Gimnasia LP | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | 16 |
11 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | 15 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8:16 | 13 |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:23 | 10 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 17 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | 16 |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 14 |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 11 |
6 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | 10 |
7 | Platense | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
8 | Lanus | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
8 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
10 | Newell's | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 8 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
12 | Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | 6 |
13 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | 4 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | 4 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 19 |
2 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | 15 |
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 14 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 14 |
5 | Barracas Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 14 |
6 | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | 12 |
7 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 10 |
9 | CA Independiente | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 9 |
10 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 8 |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | 8 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 7 |
13 | Banfield | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 5 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 15 |
3 | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 14 |
4 | Newell's | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 13 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 12 |
6 | Union Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 12 |
7 | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
8 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 8 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 8 |
10 | Platense | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 8 |
11 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
12 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 5 |
13 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | 5 |
14 | CA Tigre | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 14 |
2 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 12 |
3 | Banfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 12 |
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 12 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 11 |
6 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | 10 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 9 |
8 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
10 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | 6 |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 5 |
12 | Huracan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | 4 |
13 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | 4 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:15 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 8 |
5 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 16 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
5 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 11 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading