- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
24 - Stefan Gavrilov | Joao Cesco - 43 |
91 - Vinni Dugary Triboulet | Georgi Nikolaev Nikolov - 9 |
17 - Edwin Lazso | Georgi Valchev - 7 |
9 - Santiago Leandro Godoy | Lazar Marin - 24 |
3 - Franco Ramos Mingo | Arhan Gyunay Isuf - 13 |
20 - Carlos Pachame | Carlos Ohene - 8 |
15 - Enzo Espinoza Barreto | Matvei Igonen - 32 |
23 - Rodrigo Garcia Accinelli | Oleksiy Zbun - 14 |
5 - Luciano Squadrone | Atanas Kabov - 11 |
11 - Gianni Francisco Politino Touma | Stefan Lyubomirov Tsonkov - 33 |
7 - Gustavo Cascardo de Assis | Angel Bastunov - 10 |
Substitutes | |
18 - Tomislav Petkov | Sasho Georgiev Lebanov - 23 |
99 - Mike Alexander Cevallos Yaguachi | Petar Debarliev - 1 |
1 - Juan Pablo Lungarzo | Christian Kirilov Yanakiev - 99 |
19 - Vasil Vasilev | Atanas Kilov - 18 |
14 - Victorio Todorov Valkov | Martin Yankov - 88 |
21 - Thiago Ceijas | Stiliyan Tisovski - 84 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-05-2024 17:15 | 2 1 [4] FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 1 | Beroe [1] 4 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-11
|
?-?
|
5-4
|
|
29-07-2023 16:00 | 4 [13] FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 0 | Beroe [3] 1 6 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-3
|
?-?
|
8-1
|
|
05-06-2023 15:30 | 3 [4] FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 1 | Beroe [1] 1 5 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-7
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
|
08-05-2023 12:30 | 4 [12] Beroe | 0 - 2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik [15] 2 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
7-12
|
?-?
|
8-6
|
|
24-10-2022 17:00 | 1 [14] FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 1 | Beroe [12] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-9
|
?-?
|
4-7
|
Beroe
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
64 - 3rd Goal - Beroe |
54 - 2nd Goal - FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
54 - 4th Corner - FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
53 - 3rd Corner - Beroe |
34 - 1st Goal - Beroe |
29 - 2nd Corner - FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
18 - 1st Corner - Beroe |
- Current
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Last 5
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
0%
Possession
0%
5
Shots on Target
7
6
Shots off Target
7
90
Attacks
102
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
3
4
Shots off Target
4
39
Attacks
52
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
4
2
Shots off Target
3
51
Attacks
50
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
4
2
Shots off Target
3
51
Attacks
50
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 12 | 6 | 16 | 30:45 | 42 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 10 | 6 | 18 | 29:58 | 36 |
3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 11 | 16 | 26:47 | 32 |
4 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 7 | 19 | 32:48 | 31 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 8 | 6 | 20 | 27:56 | 30 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 8 | 23 | 21:63 | 17 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 12 | 13 | 10 | 33:30 | 49 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 13 | 9 | 13 | 38:35 | 48 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 14 | 50:41 | 45 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 7 | 16 | 35:49 | 43 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 26 | 4 | 4 | 87:23 | 82 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 21 | 9 | 4 | 53:25 | 72 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 7 | 7 | 56:26 | 67 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 18 | 7 | 9 | 49:30 | 61 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 11 | 52:44 | 55 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 10 | 11 | 44:42 | 49 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:19 | 19 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:24 | 19 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | 16 |
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:24 | 13 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:30 | 11 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 30 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | 27 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:15 | 25 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 25 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 16 | 1 | 0 | 34:9 | 49 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 3 | 1 | 58:13 | 45 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24:6 | 33 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 33 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:12 | 32 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:14 | 29 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | 23 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 16 |
3 | Beroe | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9:27 | 13 |
4 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:29 | 12 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:32 | 11 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7:33 | 6 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:14 | 22 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 20 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:17 | 18 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 3 | 29:10 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | 35 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | 28 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:30 | 26 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | 23 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:21 | 16 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Loading
Loading