- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-08-2023 19:00 | 2 [4] Cipolletti | 0 - 0 | Sol de Mayo [6] 2 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
13-7
|
?-?
|
8-0
|
|
24-06-2023 18:00 | 2 1 [8] Sol de Mayo | 4 - 2 | Cipolletti [6] 1 2 |
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-8
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
|
30-04-2023 19:00 | Cipolletti | 0 - 1 | Sol de Mayo |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
11-09-2022 14:00 | 1 [6] Sol de Mayo | 3 - 0 | Cipolletti [12] 4 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
11-15
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
|
05-06-2022 20:15 | 1 [12] Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Sol de Mayo [7] 2 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-12
|
?-?
|
6-8
|
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
81 - 10th Corner - Cipolletti |
63 - 3rd Goal - Sol de Mayo |
51 - 9th Corner - Sol de Mayo |
51 - 8th Corner - Sol de Mayo |
47 - 7th Corner - Cipolletti |
45 - 6th Corner - Sol de Mayo |
45 - 5th Corner - Sol de Mayo |
40 - 4th Corner - Sol de Mayo |
26 - 2nd Goal - Cipolletti |
22 - 3rd Corner - Sol de Mayo |
21 - 1st Goal - Cipolletti |
20 - 2nd Corner - Cipolletti |
3 - 1st Corner - Cipolletti |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 8 |
5 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 16 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
5 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 11 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading