- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 20:00 | 3 [5] Huracan Las Heras | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Estudiantes [5] 2 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
7-7
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
28-07-2023 19:00 | 1 [8] Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Huracan Las Heras [4] |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
7-14
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
|
04-06-2023 19:00 | [4] Huracan Las Heras | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Estudiantes [8] 1 3 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
23-6
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
09-04-2023 20:00 | 2 [8] Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras [3] 1 4 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
2.075
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
13-9
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
31-07-2022 18:30 | 3 1 [14] Huracan Las Heras | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Estudiantes [3] 1 2 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
15-11
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
Huracan Las Heras
Sportivo Estudiantes
94 - 15th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
87 - 14th Corner - Huracan Las Heras |
80 - 13th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
62 - 12th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
61 - 11th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
59 - 10th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
56 - 9th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
53 - 8th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
51 - 7th Corner - Huracan Las Heras |
45+3 - 6th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
45+3 - 5th Corner - Huracan Las Heras |
45 - 4th Corner - Sportivo Estudiantes |
44 - 1st Goal - Huracan Las Heras |
35 - 3rd Corner - Huracan Las Heras |
27 - 2nd Corner - Huracan Las Heras |
10 - 1st Corner - Huracan Las Heras |
- Current
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Last 5
Full-Time | Ball Safe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huracan Las Heras | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 1 |
Sportivo Estudiantes | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 0 |
51%
Possession
49%
8
Shots on Target
3
7
Shots off Target
7
96
Attacks
111
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huracan Las Heras | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
5
Shots on Target
0
6
Shots off Target
1
55
Attacks
57
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sportivo Estudiantes | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
3
1
Shots off Target
6
41
Attacks
54
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sportivo Estudiantes | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
3
1
Shots off Target
6
41
Attacks
54
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 8 |
5 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 16 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
5 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 11 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading