- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (4)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 22:00 | 6 [8] Santamarina Tandil | 1 - 1 | Germinal de Rawson [2] 3 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-11
|
?-?
|
5-5
|
|
30-09-2023 18:00 | 4 [7] Germinal de Rawson | 2 - 1 | Santamarina Tandil [5] 2 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
?-?
|
10-2
|
|
02-08-2023 22:00 | 2 [5] Santamarina Tandil | 3 - 0 | Germinal de Rawson [7] 3 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
6-7
|
?-?
|
2-6
|
|
15-04-2023 23:00 | 2 [6] Santamarina Tandil | 1 - 1 | Germinal de Rawson [4] 5 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
8-4
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
Germinal de Rawson
Santamarina Tandil
94 - 11th Corner - Santamarina Tandil |
92 - 10th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
91 - 9th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
87 - 5th Yellow Card - Santamarina Tandil |
79 - 2nd Goal - Santamarina Tandil |
79 - 8th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
74 - 1st Goal - Santamarina Tandil |
72 - 1st Red Card - Germinal de Rawson |
61 - 4th Yellow Card - Santamarina Tandil |
56 - 3rd Yellow Card - Santamarina Tandil |
53 - 7th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
52 - 6th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
48 - 5th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
45+2 - 2nd Yellow Card - Santamarina Tandil |
34 - 4th Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
31 - 3rd Corner - Santamarina Tandil |
27 - 1st Yellow Card - Germinal de Rawson |
23 - 2nd Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
14 - 1st Corner - Germinal de Rawson |
- Current
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Last 5
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santamarina Tandil | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
0%
Possession
0%
5
Shots on Target
4
5
Shots off Target
2
131
Attacks
109
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
0
4
Shots off Target
0
63
Attacks
49
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
4
1
Shots off Target
2
68
Attacks
60
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
4
1
Shots off Target
2
68
Attacks
60
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 16 |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 14 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:4 | 12 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 12 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 9 |
6 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 7 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | 6 |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 6 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 14 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 13 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 11 |
5 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 10 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7:4 | 8 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 7 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 13 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 13 |
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:4 | 11 |
5 | Gutierrez | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 11 |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:2 | 10 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:5 | 7 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 7 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | 6 |
10 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 18 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 16 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 15 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 13 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 11 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | 8 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | 6 |
10 | Cipolletti | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
1 | San Martin Formosa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
3 | Central Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
6 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 8 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
4 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 15 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
4 | Gutierrez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
10 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 12 |
3 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 10 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
7 | Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
8 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
9 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
10 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
6 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 5 |
4 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 6 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Gutierrez | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
8 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 4 |
9 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 4 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
6 | Cipolletti | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 2 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 1 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | 1 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | 0 |
Loading
Loading