- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
2 - Anibal Leguizamon | Facundo Rodriguez - 6 |
7 - Samuel Sosa | Marcos Olmedo - 15 |
12 - Pedro Ortiz | Richard Mina - 3 |
27 - Luis Leon | Leonel Quinonez - 33 |
9 - Alejandro Cabeza | Alexander Dominguez - 22 |
24 - Bryan Carabali | Ricardo Ade - 4 |
21 - Jose Cevallos | Jose Angulo - 19 |
36 - Cristian Valencia | Mauricio Martinez - 16 |
23 - Miller Bolanos | Alexander Alvarado - 10 |
3 - Cain Fara | Jhojan Julio - 26 |
11 - Diego Garcia | Renato Ibarra - 32 |
Substitutes | |
15 - Carlos Villalba | Jimmy Mina - 28 |
8 - Jose Alberti | Bryan Ramirez - 29 |
70 - Juan Perez | Adrian Gabbarini - 23 |
5 - Joseph Espinoza | Jairon Charcopa - 35 |
19 - Brayan Angulo | Juan Anangono - 25 |
34 - Edgar Lastre | Danny Luna - 30 |
22 - Felix Mina | Daykol Romero - 13 |
6 - Bleiner Agron | Lisandro Alzugaray - 20 |
14 - Romario Caicedo | Brian Heras - 24 |
- Main (4)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-2023 17:00 | [6] LDU Quito | 1 - 0 | Emelec [10] 2 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.50 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
15-9
|
?-?
|
10-3
|
|
14-08-2022 23:00 | 4 [8] LDU Quito | 2 - 0 | Emelec [3] 1 2 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
15-8
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
|
02-04-2022 2:00 | 3 [4] Emelec | 2 - 0 | LDU Quito [2] 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
?-?
|
2-7
|
|
10-04-2021 22:00 | 1 [2] Emelec | 1 - 1 | LDU Quito [7] 1 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
7-12
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
Emelec
LDU Quito
92 - Missed Penalty - Emelec |
91 - 8th Yellow Card - LDU Quito |
87 - 7th Yellow Card - LDU Quito |
85 - 3rd Offside - Emelec |
82 - 2nd Goal - LDU Quito |
79 - Substitution - LDU Quito |
76 - Substitution - Emelec |
76 - 5th Corner - Emelec |
71 - Substitution - Emelec |
70 - Substitution - Emelec |
66 - 6th Yellow Card - LDU Quito |
63 - Substitution - LDU Quito |
63 - Substitution - LDU Quito |
57 - Substitution - Emelec |
55 - 4th Corner - Emelec |
52 - 3rd Corner - Emelec |
50 - 5th Yellow Card - LDU Quito |
50 - 2nd Corner - LDU Quito |
46 - Substitution - LDU Quito |
46 - Substitution - Emelec |
46 - Substitution - LDU Quito |
46 - 2nd Offside - Emelec |
45+4 - 1st Red Card - Emelec |
45+2 - 5th Yellow Card - Emelec |
36 - 4th Yellow Card - Emelec |
26 - 1st Goal - Emelec |
21 - 1st Corner - LDU Quito |
14 - 3rd Yellow Card - LDU Quito |
12 - 1st Offside - Emelec |
10 - 2nd Yellow Card - Emelec |
10 - 1st Yellow Card - Emelec |
- Current
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Last 5
Full-Time | xG | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emelec | 2.00 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
LDU Quito | 1.37 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38%
Possession
62%
5
Shots on Target
3
8
Shots off Target
9
68
Attacks
89
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emelec | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
2
5
Shots off Target
4
49
Attacks
40
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emelec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LDU Quito | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
1
3
Shots off Target
5
19
Attacks
49
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emelec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LDU Quito | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
1
3
Shots off Target
5
19
Attacks
49
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Libertadores
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | 20 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 14 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 14 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Orense | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | 20 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 14 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 14 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Orense | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
7 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
13 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
7 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
13 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Loading
Loading