- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-11-2023 19:30 | 2 [1] Olimpo B Blanca | 1 - 0 | Independiente Chivilcoy [2] 2 |
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
7-9
|
?-?
|
2-7
|
|
01-10-2022 19:00 | [1] Olimpo B Blanca | 2 - 1 | Independiente Chivilcoy [6] 1 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
10-7
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
|
22-06-2022 17:00 | 1 [16] Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 - 0 | Olimpo B Blanca [1] 1 2 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
2.100
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
10-11
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
|
31-10-2021 19:30 | 2 [5] Olimpo B Blanca | 2 - 1 | Independiente Chivilcoy [4] 3 |
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-4
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
|
01-08-2021 18:00 | 2 [4] Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 - 1 | Olimpo B Blanca [1] 1 4 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-1
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
Olimpo B Blanca
Independiente Chivilcoy
94 - 6th Yellow Card - Olimpo B Blanca |
92 - 19th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
89 - 5th Yellow Card - Independiente Chivilcoy |
87 - 4th Offside - Independiente Chivilcoy |
79 - 18th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
78 - 17th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
77 - 16th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
72 - 15th Corner - Olimpo B Blanca |
71 - 14th Corner - Olimpo B Blanca |
68 - 4th Yellow Card - Olimpo B Blanca |
64 - 13th Corner - Olimpo B Blanca |
62 - 3rd Yellow Card - Olimpo B Blanca |
62 - 12th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
59 - 11th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
55 - 10th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
54 - 9th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
52 - 3rd Offside - Olimpo B Blanca |
51 - 8th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
50 - 7th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
38 - 2nd Offside - Olimpo B Blanca |
38 - 6th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
37 - 5th Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
34 - 3rd Goal - Olimpo B Blanca |
34 - 4th Corner - Olimpo B Blanca |
29 - 1st Offside - Olimpo B Blanca |
27 - 2nd Goal - Olimpo B Blanca |
20 - 2nd Yellow Card - Independiente Chivilcoy |
20 - 3rd Corner - Independiente Chivilcoy |
18 - 1st Yellow Card - Olimpo B Blanca |
12 - 2nd Corner - Olimpo B Blanca |
9 - 1st Goal - Independiente Chivilcoy |
7 - 1st Corner - Olimpo B Blanca |
1 - 1st Red Card - Olimpo B Blanca |
- Current
Full-Time | Ball Safe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpo B Blanca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 2 |
Independiente Chivilcoy | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 1 |
0%
Possession
0%
4
Shots on Target
5
1
Shots off Target
9
90
Attacks
123
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 16 |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 14 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 9 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 9 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 6 |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 6 |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 6 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 9 |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 8 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 7 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 16 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 12 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 11 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 10 |
5 | Gutierrez | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 10 |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 17 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 13 |
3 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 13 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 12 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 11 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 8 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 5 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | 5 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
5 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
6 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 7 |
4 | Gutierrez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
10 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
7 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 6 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
7 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
9 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | 0 |
Loading
Loading