- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
5 - Todor Pavlov | Ivaylo Chochev - 18 |
34 - Petar Vitanov | Radoslav Kirilov - 99 |
15 - Pierre Desire Zebli | Johnathan Carlos Pereira Souza - 2 |
19 - Aleksandar Vasilev | Steve Furtado Pereira - 19 |
23 - Dinko Horkas | Reyan Daskalov - 22 |
99 - Preslav Nikolaev Borukov | Simeon Petrov - 87 |
7 - Babacar Dione | Carlos Ohene - 6 |
13 - Matheus Silva | Heliton Jorge Tito Dos Santos - 14 |
4 - Martin Krasimirov Paskalev | Georgi Rusev - 10 |
14 - Dimitar Iliev | Daniel Naumov - 29 |
9 - Birsent Karageren | Aleksandar Kolev - 9 |
Substitutes | |
25 - Hristo Biser Ivanov | Mario Topuzov - 7 |
10 - Giovanny | Parvizdzhon Umarbaev - 39 |
33 - Georgi Ivanov Karakashev | Octavio Merlo Manteca - 58 |
1 - Ilko Pirgov | Henrique - 17 |
50 - Josip Tomasevic | Lazar Marin - 24 |
20 - Milos Petrovic | Angel Bastunov - 20 |
11 - Ivaylo Dimitrov | Gennadi Ganev - 33 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-04-2024 12:15 | 3 [5] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia [7] 1 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-10
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
20-01-2024 11:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
26-10-2023 14:30 | 2 1 [7] CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv [2] 1 2 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-16
|
?-?
|
6-2
|
|
07-06-2023 15:45 | 1 [3] CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv [6] 2 |
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
?-?
|
8-5
|
|
22-04-2023 16:30 | 4 [3] CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv [6] 1 2 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
?-?
|
4-2
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
94 - 10th Corner - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
92 - 4th Yellow Card - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
84 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
84 - 4th Goal - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
82 - 9th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
65 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
74 - Substitution - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
76 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
65 - Substitution - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
67 - 3rd Goal - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
56 - 2nd Goal - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
47 - Substitution - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
52 - 1st Goal - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
49 - 3rd Yellow Card - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
47 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
47 - 8th Corner - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
29 - 2nd Yellow Card - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
25 - 7th Corner - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
21 - 1st Yellow Card - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
20 - 6th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
17 - 5th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
16 - 4th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15 - 3rd Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
14 - 2nd Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
7 - 1st Corner - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 11 | 6 | 15 | 29:42 | 39 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 9 | 5 | 18 | 25:57 | 32 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 18 | 32:47 | 30 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24:45 | 30 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 8 | 4 | 20 | 25:54 | 28 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 6 | 23 | 18:60 | 15 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 12 | 48:36 | 45 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 12 | 10 | 31:29 | 45 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 12 | 8 | 13 | 35:34 | 44 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 11 | 7 | 15 | 31:45 | 40 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 25 | 4 | 3 | 84:19 | 79 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 6 | 6 | 54:23 | 66 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 19 | 9 | 4 | 48:25 | 66 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 7 | 9 | 46:29 | 55 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:39 | 55 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42:39 | 48 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:18 | 19 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:24 | 19 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | 14 |
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:29 | 10 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | 26 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:15 | 25 |
3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 24 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 22 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30:9 | 46 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 13 | 3 | 1 | 55:13 | 42 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24:6 | 33 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:9 | 31 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 6 | 2 | 9 | 14:34 | 20 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 16 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:29 | 11 |
4 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:30 | 9 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:31 | 5 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | 21 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | 20 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:17 | 18 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:26 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:27 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | 22 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 20 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | 15 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Loading
Loading