- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
1 - Ivan Karadzhov | Georgi Ivanov Karakashev - 33 |
7 - Lucas Willian Cruzeiro Martins | Dimitar Iliev - 14 |
10 - Aboubacar Toungara | Martin Krasimirov Paskalev - 4 |
11 - Stiv Traore | Matheus Silva - 13 |
8 - Serkan Yusein | Preslav Nikolaev Borukov - 99 |
6 - Rui Pedro Coimbra Chaves | Dinko Horkas - 23 |
15 - Georgi Dinkov | Luan - 3 |
2 - Dimitar Stoyanov | Ewandro Costa - 21 |
13 - Anicet Andrianantenaina Abel | Birsent Karageren - 9 |
16 - Simeon Mechev | Josip Tomasevic - 50 |
3 - Dimitar Pirgov | Pierre Desire Zebli - 15 |
Substitutes | |
23 - Ivan Goshev | Kristian Tomov - 81 |
9 - Luizinho Silva | Todor Pavlov - 5 |
4 - Valentino Pugliese | Hristo Biser Ivanov - 25 |
77 - Bozidar Krasimirov Penchev | Ivaylo Dimitrov - 11 |
17 - Spas Georgiev | Babacar Dione - 7 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-04-2024 16:30 | 2 [11] Beroe | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv [4] 3 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
14-9
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
|
03-02-2024 12:00 | 1 Beroe | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-12
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
|
20-10-2023 16:15 | 2 [1] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Beroe [10] 5 |
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
15-8
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
|
13-03-2023 15:30 | 1 1 [5] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Beroe [13] 4 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
7-7
|
?-?
|
5-3
|
|
13-05-2022 17:00 | [2] Beroe | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv [3] 2 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-5
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
93 - 2nd Goal - Beroe |
89 - 7th Yellow Card - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
87 - 6th Yellow Card - Beroe |
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
70 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
69 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
69 - Substitution - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
62 - 1st Goal - Beroe |
49 - 8th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
49 - 7th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
45+1 - 4th Yellow Card - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
40 - 3rd Yellow Card - Beroe |
34 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
30 - 6th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
26 - 1st Yellow Card - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
21 - 5th Corner - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
8 - 4th Corner - Beroe |
4 - 3rd Corner - Beroe |
2 - 2nd Corner - Beroe |
2 - 1st Corner - Beroe |
- Current
- Since Last Goal
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42%
Possession
58%
3
Shots on Target
1
5
Shots off Target
6
77
Attacks
100
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
0
Attacks
0
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 11 | 6 | 15 | 29:42 | 39 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 9 | 5 | 18 | 25:57 | 32 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 18 | 32:47 | 30 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24:45 | 30 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 8 | 4 | 20 | 25:54 | 28 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 6 | 23 | 18:60 | 15 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 12 | 48:36 | 45 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 12 | 10 | 31:29 | 45 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 12 | 8 | 13 | 35:34 | 44 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 11 | 7 | 15 | 31:45 | 40 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 25 | 4 | 3 | 84:19 | 79 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 6 | 6 | 54:23 | 66 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 19 | 9 | 4 | 48:25 | 66 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 7 | 9 | 46:29 | 55 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:39 | 55 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42:39 | 48 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:18 | 19 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:24 | 19 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | 14 |
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:29 | 10 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | 26 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:15 | 25 |
3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 24 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 22 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30:9 | 46 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 13 | 3 | 1 | 55:13 | 42 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24:6 | 33 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:9 | 31 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 6 | 2 | 9 | 14:34 | 20 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 16 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:29 | 11 |
4 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:30 | 9 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:31 | 5 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | 21 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | 20 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:17 | 18 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:26 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:27 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | 22 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 20 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | 15 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Loading
Loading