- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-05-2024 18:00 | 3 [10] Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 - 0 | CDA Monte Maiz [4] 1 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.80 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-8
|
?-?
|
7-2
|
|
14-10-2023 19:30 | 3 [2] CDA Monte Maiz | 3 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP [7] 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
17-11
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
20-08-2023 18:30 | 3 [4] Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 - 2 | CDA Monte Maiz [2] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.90 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
13-15
|
?-?
|
2-3
|
|
24-06-2023 19:45 | 1 [1] CDA Monte Maiz | 3 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP [7] 1 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-9
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
|
30-04-2023 19:00 | 2 [3] Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 - 3 | CDA Monte Maiz [1] 3 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
17-18
|
?-?
|
6-6
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
CDA Monte Maiz
94 - 13th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
87 - 12th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
86 - 11th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
86 - 10th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
83 - 9th Corner - CDA Monte Maiz |
82 - 8th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
79 - 4th Yellow Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
70 - 3rd Yellow Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
67 - 7th Corner - CDA Monte Maiz |
63 - 2nd Yellow Card - CDA Monte Maiz |
63 - 6th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
59 - 5th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
52 - 4th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
46 - 3rd Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
42 - 1st Yellow Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
38 - 2nd Corner - CDA Monte Maiz |
32 - 1st Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
25 - 2nd Goal - CDA Monte Maiz |
13 - 1st Red Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
1 - 1st Goal - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 20 |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 15 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 14 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | 13 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | 13 |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | 10 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:7 | 10 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:16 | 5 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 17 |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 15 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | 15 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6:4 | 14 |
6 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 13 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | 9 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | 8 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:17 | 2 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 20 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | 17 |
3 | Gutierrez | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 15 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | 14 |
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:5 | 12 |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 11 |
7 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 11 |
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:6 | 9 |
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | 9 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:10 | 9 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:8 | 20 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 20 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 17 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | 15 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:7 | 12 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | 12 |
7 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | 11 |
8 | Cipolletti | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:8 | 10 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:9 | 8 |
10 | Sansinena | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:13 | 7 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
1 | San Martin Formosa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
3 | Sol de America de Formosa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 12 |
4 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 11 |
2 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 10 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 10 |
4 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 8 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 8 |
7 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 15 |
2 | Gutierrez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 10 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 12 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 11 |
4 | Deportivo Rincon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 10 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 10 |
7 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
8 | Cipolletti | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
10 | Sansinena | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
2 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | 2 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:6 | 2 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | 7 |
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | 4 |
6 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 9 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 6 |
4 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 5 |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 5 |
6 | Gutierrez | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
7 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 4 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 7 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | 5 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 4 |
6 | Cipolletti | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 2 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | 1 |
8 | Sansinena | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 1 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:6 | 1 |
10 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | 1 |
Loading
Loading