- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (2)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09-10-2022 19:30 | 3 [11] Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 - 1 | Club Villa Mitre [2] 3 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.50 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
4-10
|
?-?
|
1-5
|
|
03-07-2021 18:00 | 2 [11] Club Villa Mitre | 2 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP [7] |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
14-7
|
?-?
|
11-3
|
Club Villa Mitre
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
93 - 6th Yellow Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
88 - Missed Penalty - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
87 - 5th Yellow Card - Club Villa Mitre |
78 - 1st Red Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
74 - 4th Yellow Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
73 - 4th Goal - Club Villa Mitre |
68 - 9th Corner - Club Villa Mitre |
67 - 8th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
64 - 7th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
63 - 3rd Yellow Card - Club Villa Mitre |
57 - 3rd Goal - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
52 - 2nd Goal - Club Villa Mitre |
45+3 - 6th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
45+2 - 2nd Yellow Card - Club Villa Mitre |
41 - 5th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
39 - 4th Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
33 - 3rd Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
28 - 2nd Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
17 - 1st Yellow Card - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
16 - 1st Corner - Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
4 - 1st Goal - Club Villa Mitre |
- Current
Full-Time | Saves | Shots Blocked | Fouls | Ball Safe | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 73 | 4 | 3 |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 101 | 3 | 1 |
0%
Possession
0%
5
Shots on Target
8
3
Shots off Target
2
96
Attacks
131
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 14 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 6 |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 6 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 6 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 12 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 9 |
5 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 16 |
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 11 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 9 |
6 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 14 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 13 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 12 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 10 |
5 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 9 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 8 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | 5 |
8 | Cipolletti | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | 5 |
9 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
7 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
3 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
6 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
7 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
9 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading