- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (1)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-09-2022 19:00 | 1 1 [4] San Martin Formosa | 2 - 0 | Juventud Unida G. [17] 2 4 |
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
14-5
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
Juventud Unida G.
San Martin Formosa
91 - 9th Corner - Juventud Unida G. |
84 - 8th Corner - San Martin Formosa |
76 - 3rd Yellow Card - Juventud Unida G. |
67 - 2nd Yellow Card - San Martin Formosa |
64 - 7th Corner - San Martin Formosa |
61 - 6th Corner - Juventud Unida G. |
55 - 5th Corner - San Martin Formosa |
41 - 1st Yellow Card - Juventud Unida G. |
35 - 4th Corner - San Martin Formosa |
24 - 1st Goal - Juventud Unida G. |
20 - 3rd Corner - Juventud Unida G. |
10 - 2nd Corner - Juventud Unida G. |
3 - 1st Corner - Juventud Unida G. |
- Current
Full-Time | Ball Safe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventud Unida G. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 1 |
San Martin Formosa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
48%
Possession
52%
6
Shots on Target
2
8
Shots off Target
10
76
Attacks
94
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 16 |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 14 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 9 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 9 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 6 |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 6 |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 6 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 9 |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 8 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 7 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 16 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 12 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 11 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 10 |
5 | Gutierrez | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 10 |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 17 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 13 |
3 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 13 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 12 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 11 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 5 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | 5 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
5 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
6 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 7 |
4 | Gutierrez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
10 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
8 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 6 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
7 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
9 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading