- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02-03-2024 0:30 | 1 2 Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 2 | Central Norte 2 6 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
13-7
|
?-?
|
7-5
|
|
15-10-2023 21:30 | 5 1 [2] Central Norte | 1 - 3 | Juventud Antoniana [9] 2 4 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
12-17
|
?-?
|
4-5
|
|
20-08-2023 20:35 | 3 [8] Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 1 | Central Norte [4] 3 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
8-7
|
?-?
|
4-7
|
|
24-06-2023 1:00 | 2 1 [7] Central Norte | 2 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana [5] 1 4 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-9
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
|
30-04-2023 21:30 | Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 1 | Central Norte |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 5 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 10 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 9 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 8 |
5 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 13 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
5 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 11 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading