- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Main (1)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-09-2022 0:00 | 1 Union Sunchales | 2 - 1 | Union Santa Fe 2 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
10-4
|
?-?
|
5-1
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 16 |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 14 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 9 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 9 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 6 |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 6 |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 6 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 9 |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 8 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 7 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 16 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 12 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 11 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 10 |
5 | Gutierrez | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 10 |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 17 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 13 |
3 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 13 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 12 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 11 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 8 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 5 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | 5 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
5 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
6 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 |
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 7 |
4 | Gutierrez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
10 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
7 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 6 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
7 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
9 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | 0 |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | 29 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | 27 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 26 |
4 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 25 |
5 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | 24 |
6 | Lanus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 23 |
7 | Newell's | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 21 |
8 | Union Santa Fe | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 20 |
9 | Platense | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | 18 |
10 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | 16 |
11 | Belgrano | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 14 |
12 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | 11 |
13 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | 9 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | 5 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | 27 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | 26 |
3 | Barracas Central | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | 26 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 25 |
5 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | 24 |
6 | CA Independiente | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | 23 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 17 |
8 | Banfield | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | 17 |
9 | Huracan | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 16 |
10 | Gimnasia LP | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | 16 |
11 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | 15 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8:16 | 13 |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:23 | 10 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 17 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | 16 |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 14 |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 11 |
6 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | 10 |
7 | Platense | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
8 | Lanus | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
8 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
10 | Newell's | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 8 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
12 | Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | 6 |
13 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | 4 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | 4 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 19 |
2 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | 15 |
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 14 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 14 |
5 | Barracas Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 14 |
6 | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | 12 |
7 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 10 |
9 | CA Independiente | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 9 |
10 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 8 |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | 8 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 7 |
13 | Banfield | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 5 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 15 |
3 | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 14 |
4 | Newell's | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 13 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 12 |
6 | Union Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 12 |
7 | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
8 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 8 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 8 |
10 | Platense | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 8 |
11 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
12 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 5 |
13 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | 5 |
14 | CA Tigre | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 14 |
2 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 12 |
3 | Banfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 12 |
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 12 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 11 |
6 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | 10 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 9 |
8 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
10 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | 6 |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 5 |
12 | Huracan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | 4 |
13 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | 4 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:15 | 2 |
Loading
Loading