France Ligue 1

France Ligue 1 football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 5,275 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

France Ligue 1 Statistics

Choose a custom date range

France Ligue 1 (2026-10-19 - 2026-10-26) Overall Averages

Goals Dangerous Attacks Attacks Corners On-target Shots Off-target Shots Total Shots
? 42.81 ? 4.00 ? 7.31 ?

Team Statistics (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026) conceded

Team name Goals Dangerous Attacks Attacks Corners On-target Shots Off-target Shots Total Shots
Marseille ? 3.00 60.00 ? ? 87.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00 6.00 ? ? 21.00
Troyes ? 0.00 39.00 ? ? 103.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00
Angers ? 0.00 34.00 ? ? 90.00 6.00 ? ? 1.00 3.00 ? ? 10.00
Toulouse ? 0.00 38.00 ? ? 72.00 4.00 ? ? 0.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00
Lorient ? 0.00 53.00 ? ? 91.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 8.00
Lille ? 1.00 13.00 ? ? 134.00 1.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 20.00
Nice ? 1.00 40.00 ? ? 90.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 13.00
Rennes ? 0.00 34.00 ? ? 111.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 10.00 ? ? 12.00
Paris FC ? 2.00 14.00 ? ? 131.00 1.00 ? ? 0.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00
Le Havre ? 4.00 56.00 ? ? 94.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 14.00 ? ? 11.00
Auxerre ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 90.00 7.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 11.00
Brest ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 85.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 9.00
Strasbourg ? 3.00 44.00 ? ? 100.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
Lens ? 1.00 55.00 ? ? 59.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00
Monaco ? 1.00 93.00 ? ? 57.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 14.00 ? ? 4.00
Le Mans ? 1.00 25.00 ? ? 131.00 1.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 13.00

Variance Average difference from opening line

Loading

Advantage (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026)

Team name GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Marseille 4 3 1 1.00
Le Havre 0 0 0 -
Angers 0 0 1 0.00
Lorient 0 0 0 -
Auxerre 1 1 1 0.00
Le Mans 0 0 0 -
Toulouse 0 0 1 0.00
Troyes 0 0 0 -
Rennes 3 0 1 3.00
Strasbourg 0 0 0 -
Monaco 1 1 1 0.00
Lille 0 0 0 -
Lens 2 1 1 1.00
Paris FC 0 0 0 -
Brest 1 2 1 -1.00
Nice 0 0 0 -
Team name GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Marseille 0 0 0 -
Le Havre 3 4 1 -1.00
Angers 0 0 0 -
Lorient 0 0 1 0.00
Auxerre 0 0 0 -
Le Mans 1 1 1 0.00
Toulouse 0 0 0 -
Troyes 0 0 1 0.00
Rennes 0 0 0 -
Strasbourg 0 3 1 -3.00
Monaco 0 0 0 -
Lille 1 1 1 0.00
Lens 0 0 0 -
Paris FC 1 2 1 -1.00
Brest 0 0 0 -
Nice 2 1 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026)

France Ligue 1 League table

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rennes 5 1 2 18:14 16
2 Lille 4 3 1 11:6 15
3 Monaco 4 3 1 11:7 15
4 Lyon 4 2 1 13:5 14
5 PSG 4 2 1 14:9 14
6 Paris FC 4 2 2 13:9 14
7 Lens 4 1 3 16:12 13
8 Marseille 4 0 4 18:13 12
9 Lorient 3 3 2 7:6 12
10 Nice 3 2 3 8:10 11
11 Toulouse 2 4 2 12:11 10
12 Auxerre 3 1 4 12:18 10
13 Brest 2 3 3 14:12 9
14 Angers 2 2 4 9:15 8
15 Le Mans 1 4 3 11:16 7
16 Strasbourg 2 1 5 12:18 7
17 Troyes 1 2 5 5:16 5
18 Le Havre 0 2 6 8:15 2

Ligue 1

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rennes 4 1 0 13:5 13
2 Lyon 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Paris FC 3 1 0 9:4 10
4 Lens 3 0 1 9:5 9
5 Monaco 2 2 0 7:4 8
6 Lille 2 2 0 6:3 8
7 Nice 2 2 0 5:3 8
8 Lorient 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 Auxerre 2 1 1 5:5 7
10 Marseille 2 0 2 11:8 6
11 Le Mans 1 2 1 6:8 5
12 Brest 1 1 2 8:6 4
13 Strasbourg 1 1 1 4:5 4
14 Toulouse 1 1 2 3:5 4
15 Angers 1 1 3 5:9 4
16 PSG 1 0 1 4:3 3
17 Le Havre 0 1 3 2:6 1
18 Troyes 0 1 3 3:11 1

Ligue 1

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 PSG 3 2 0 10:6 11
2 Lille 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 Monaco 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Toulouse 1 3 0 9:6 6
5 Marseille 2 0 2 7:5 6
6 Brest 1 2 1 6:6 5
7 Lorient 1 2 1 2:2 5
8 Lyon 1 1 1 3:2 4
9 Lens 1 1 2 7:7 4
10 Paris FC 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Angers 1 1 1 4:6 4
12 Troyes 1 1 2 2:5 4
13 Rennes 1 0 2 5:9 3
14 Nice 1 0 3 3:7 3
15 Strasbourg 1 0 4 8:13 3
16 Auxerre 1 0 3 7:13 3
17 Le Mans 0 2 2 5:8 2
18 Le Havre 0 1 3 6:9 1

France Ligue 1 Previous Games

Loading

France Ligue 1 Upcoming games

Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
26-10 19:30 PSG - Lyon
Start. 1.53 4.33 5.50
Last 1.335.50 8.50
15%
-1.5
1.825
3.5
1.950, 1.900
10.0
1.925, 1.875
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.05 - 1.50
30-10 18:00 Le Havre - PSG
Start. 12.00 6.50 1.20
Last 11.006.50 1.22
9%
1.75
2.050
3.5
1.850, 2.000
9.5
1.950, 1.850
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.50 - 1.05
30-10 20:05 Lille - Lens
Start. 2.20 3.60 2.88
Last 2.303.60 2.75
4%
-0.25
2.050
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.975
9.5
1.900, 1.900
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.90 - 1.50
31-10 16:15 Nice - Rennes
Start. 2.55 3.70 2.38
Last 2.623.70 2.30
3%
0.25
1.800
3.0
1.850, 2.000
10.5
1.975, 1.825
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 1.30
31-10 19:45 Lyon - Angers
Start. 1.36 5.00 6.50
Last 1.405.00 6.00
8%
-1.25
1.850
3.0
1.900, 1.950
10.5
2.000, 1.800
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.50 - 1.55
31-10 19:45 Lorient - Brest
Start. 2.50 3.20 2.70
Last 2.453.20 2.80
2%
0
1.800
2.5
2.000, 1.850
9.0
1.850, 1.950
50%10 - 100%10
75%
0.45 - 1.35
31-10 19:45 Troyes - Le Mans
Start. 2.25 3.40 2.90
Last 2.203.40 3.00
2%
-0.25
1.975
2.5
1.825, 2.025
8.5
1.775, 2.025
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 1.05
01-11 14:00 Strasbourg - Auxerre
Start. 1.80 3.80 3.80
Last 1.803.80 3.80
0%
-0.75
2.025
3.0
1.975, 1.875
9.5
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.90 - 1.00
01-11 16:15 Paris FC - Monaco
Start. 2.40 3.50 2.62
Last 2.203.60 2.90
9%
-0.25
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.925, 1.925
9.0
1.825, 1.975
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.75 - 0.85
01-11 19:45 Marseille - Toulouse
Start. 1.91 3.75 3.40
Last 1.853.80 3.70
3%
-0.5
1.900
3.0
1.925, 1.925
9.5
2.000, 1.800
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.10 - 0.90
06-11 19:45 Toulouse - Strasbourg
Start. 1.80 3.80 3.80
Last 1.803.80 3.80
0%
-0.5
1.825
3.0
1.900, 1.950
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.90 - 0.90
07-11 16:15 Auxerre - Paris FC
Start. 3.90 3.75 1.80
Last 3.903.75 1.80
0%
0.5
2.025
3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.00 - 0.75
07-11 19:45 PSG - Troyes
Start. 1.11 9.00 17.00
Last 1.128.50 17.00
0%
-2.5
2.000
3.5,4.0
1.850, 2.000
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.05 - 1.15
08-11 14:00 Rennes - Lille
Start. 2.10 3.70 3.10
Last 2.053.70 3.30
2%
-0.25
1.800
3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.30 - 0.90
08-11 16:15 Angers - Nice
Start. 3.70 3.70 1.85
Last 3.503.60 1.91
5%
0.5
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.050
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.55 - 0.60
08-11 16:15 Brest - Lyon
Start. 3.10 3.60 2.10
Last 3.103.60 2.10
0%
0.25
1.975
3.0
2.050, 1.800
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.35 - 1.50
08-11 16:15 Le Havre - Lorient
Start. 2.88 3.25 2.38
Last 2.883.25 2.38
0%
0.25
1.775
2.5
2.050, 1.800
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.50 - 0.45
08-11 16:15 Le Mans - Monaco
Start. 5.00 4.00 1.60
Last 5.004.00 1.60
0%
1
1.800
3.0
2.050, 1.800
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.05 - 0.85
08-11 19:45 Lens - Marseille
Start. 2.20 3.75 2.80
Last 2.003.80 3.10
10%
-0.25
1.825
3.0,3.5
1.875, 1.975
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.50 - 1.10
20-11 19:45 Troyes - Le Havre
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 0.50
21-11 16:15 Nice - PSG
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.60 - 1.05
21-11 19:45 Lens - Toulouse
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
1.50 - 0.90
21-11 19:45 Lille - Lyon
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.90 - 1.50
21-11 19:45 Monaco - Auxerre
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.85 - 1.00
21-11 19:45 Strasbourg - Brest
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.90 - 1.35
22-11 14:00 Paris FC - Angers
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.75 - 1.55
22-11 16:15 Lorient - Rennes
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.45 - 1.30
22-11 19:45 Marseille - Le Mans
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.10 - 1.05

Today's AI Predictions

Time Home Score Away Bet Probability Reasoning
26-10-2026 19:30 PSG - Lyon PSG -1.5 (Asian Handicap) 67% PSG have covered -1.5 in 4 of their last 5 matches (4-2 Barcelona, 3-1 Strasbourg, 4-2 Man City, 3-1 Le Mans), and their Asian handicap record is 4W-1L in the last five versus Lyon's 2W-1V-2L. Venue-matched mutual opponents also lean PSG: +1.4 goals NET (2.4 for, 1.0 against) vs Lyon's +0.88, with PSG ahead on 4 of 5 comparison stats. H2H is only two matches, both one-goal margins, so treated as neutral; the 2.025 price offers the strongest qualifying edge.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Kick-Off Teams Asian Handicap Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Goal Line Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Avg. Goals
(F | A)
Goals to shots ratio
(F | A)
Avg. Total Shots
(F | A)
Avg. Shots on target
(F | A)
Avg. Dangerous Attacks
(F | A)
Actions
26-10 19:30 PSG
-1.5
(1.82)
-
3.5
1.950, 1.900
3.75
+0.25
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(3.50 + 0.25 + 2.50 + 1.25) / 2 = 3.75
Error: 3.75 - Goal line 3.50 = +0.25
OpponentPSGLyon
NantesW 3-0 H 22-04-26W 1-0 A 07-02-26
ToulouseW 3-1 H 03-04-26W 2-0 A 22-08-26
MetzW 3-0 H 21-02-26W 5-2 A 25-01-26
MarseilleW 5-0 H 08-02-26L 2-3 A 01-03-26
Avg. Goals (F | A)3.50 - 0.252.50 - 1.25
4
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentPSGLyon
NantesW 3-0 H 22-04-26W 1-0 A 07-02-26
ToulouseW 3-1 H 03-04-26W 2-0 A 22-08-26
MetzW 3-0 H 21-02-26W 5-2 A 25-01-26
MarseilleW 5-0 H 08-02-26L 2-3 A 01-03-26
Avg. Goals (F | A)3.50 - 0.252.50 - 1.25
400
301
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
3.50 | 0.25
2.50 | 1.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.93 | 28.00
4.70 | 13.40
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
17.25 | 7.00
11.75 | 16.75
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.50 | 2.00
5.75 | 4.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
55.75 | 29.00
38.50 | 52.75
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Top Goals

Team Name Player Name Goal Points Goals Penalties Matches Minutes Played Substituted In
Rennes Esteban Lepaul 7 7 4 7 543 1
Paris FC Lassine Sinayoko 10 6 3 8 701 0
Marseille Amine Gouiri 7 5 1 8 679 0
Toulouse Casper Tengstedt 6 5 2 6 406 2
Auxerre Cameron Archer 5 5 0 6 525 0
Lens Florian Thauvin 12 4 3 8 697 0
PSG Ferran Torres 5 4 0 7 432 3
Le Mans Louis Mafouta 4 4 1 8 674 0
Brest Kamory Doumbia 5 4 1 8 648 0
Monaco Paris Brunner 4 4 0 6 481 0
PSG Marquinhos 3 3 0 5 450 0
Brest Ludovic Ajorque 4 3 0 8 712 0
Rennes Sebastian Szymanski 4 3 0 6 395 1
Le Havre Josh Maja 3 3 1 8 429 3
Auxerre Danny Namaso 6 3 1 8 659 0
Rennes Boulaye Dia 3 3 0 6 163 4
Marseille Himad Abdelli 3 3 1 8 633 0
Nice Elye Wahi 3 3 0 7 530 1
Lyon Ernest Nuamah 4 3 0 5 378 0
Le Mans Adil Bourabaa 5 3 0 5 396 0
Lille Olivier Giroud 4 2 1 7 402 2
Le Havre Ally Samatta 2 2 0 8 671 0
Rennes Adrien Thomasson 4 2 0 8 511 2
Paris FC Maxime Lopez 3 2 0 8 653 1
Brest Mama Balde 3 2 0 7 306 3
Lens Matthieu Udol 2 2 0 7 558 0
Marseille Amine Harit 2 2 0 8 648 0
Lille Dilane Bakwa 3 2 0 6 329 3
Lille Ayase Ueda 2 2 0 4 227 2
Marseille Igor Paixao 3 2 0 7 548 0
Strasbourg Giovanni Reyna 2 2 0 8 509 2
Toulouse Jacen Russell-Rowe 2 2 0 8 547 1
Angers Amine El Ouazzani 2 2 1 8 531 1
Lens Franjo Ivanovic 2 2 0 6 284 3
Lille Tiago Santos 2 2 0 6 472 0
Brest Pathe Mboup 3 2 0 8 628 0
Lille Ethan Mbappe 2 2 0 7 421 1
Toulouse Thomas Jorgensen 3 2 0 8 702 0
Lyon Zachary Athekame 5 2 0 7 630 0
Monaco Edan Diop 3 2 0 4 203 2
Strasbourg Samuel Amo-Ameyaw 2 2 0 7 246 5
Le Havre Rayan Fofana 2 2 1 6 257 4
Strasbourg Gessime Yassine 4 2 0 8 678 0
Angers Peter Prosper 2 2 0 8 334 5
Lens Thorgan Hazard 2 1 0 6 192 5
Brest Kenny Lala 1 1 1 8 652 0
Nice Jonathan Clauss 2 1 0 8 662 0
Monaco Eric Dier 2 1 0 6 540 0
Marseille Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg 1 1 0 6 534 0
Angers Branco Van den Boomen 2 1 0 8 720 0
Troyes Renaud Ripart 1 1 1 8 467 3
Rennes Przemyslaw Frankowski 3 1 0 8 549 1
Lyon Corentin Tolisso 3 1 0 7 500 2
PSG Ousmane Dembele 3 1 0 5 238 2
Lens Ruben Aguilar 2 1 0 7 530 1
Rennes Valentin Rongier 1 1 0 8 659 1
Lens Odsonne Edouard 1 1 0 6 253 3
Lorient Jean-Victor Makengo 2 1 0 8 685 0
Brest Lucas Tousart 1 1 0 8 405 4
Lens Florian Sotoca 1 1 0 5 264 2
Angers Carlens Arcus 1 1 0 7 510 1
Paris FC Vincent Marchetti 1 1 0 2 11 2
Le Mans Habib Diallo 1 1 0 6 251 3
Brest Romain Del Castillo 1 1 0 2 139 0
Lyon Lois Openda 2 1 0 5 394 0
PSG Vitinha 2 1 0 7 495 2
Marseille Timothy Weah 3 1 0 7 617 0
PSG Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 2 1 0 7 379 2
Toulouse Aron Donnum 2 1 0 3 137 1
Marseille Angel Gomes 2 1 0 8 475 3
Le Mans Lucas Buades 1 1 0 4 336 0
Troyes Lucas Maronnier 1 1 0 7 497 1
Auxerre Romain Faivre 3 1 0 8 482 3
Lyon Pavel Sulc 4 1 0 7 418 2
Nice Sofiane Diop 3 1 0 8 304 5
Lyon Felix Bacher 1 1 0 7 551 1
Le Mans Dame Gueye 1 1 0 8 429 3
PSG Illia Zabarnyi 1 1 0 2 180 0
Lens Saud Abdulhamid 1 1 0 3 165 1
Lille Hakon Arnar Haraldsson 1 1 0 8 575 1
Troyes Timothee Nkada 1 1 0 6 247 3
Paris FC Samir Chergui 1 1 0 5 421 0
Lorient Noah Cadiou 1 1 1 8 714 0
Monaco Matthis Abline 2 1 0 7 364 4
Marseille CJ Egan-Riley 1 1 0 8 705 0
Monaco Nazinho 2 1 0 8 710 0
Troyes Jeremy Le Douaron 1 1 0 6 303 3
Lyon Tanner Tessmann 1 1 0 6 139 5
Paris FC Ilan Kebbal 2 1 0 8 626 0
Lens Abdallah Sima 2 1 0 5 383 0
Lorient Isak Jensen 1 1 0 6 155 5
Lorient Noah Mbamba 1 1 0 3 142 1
Angers Amine Sbai 2 1 0 8 690 0
Strasbourg Dario Essugo 2 1 0 6 303 3
PSG Beraldo 1 1 1 5 209 2
Lorient Ibrahima Balde 1 1 0 6 311 2
Nice Mohamed Amoura 2 1 0 6 444 1
PSG Maghnes Akliouche 1 1 0 7 405 3
Le Mans Lucas Calodat 3 1 0 8 473 3
Monaco Stanis Idumbo-Muzambo 1 1 0 5 356 1
Paris FC Pablo Pagis 2 1 0 8 592 0
Auxerre Lamine Sy 1 1 0 8 702 0
PSG Desire Doue 2 1 0 7 355 3
Lyon Malick Fofana 1 1 0 2 55 2
Lyon Noah Teye Nartey 1 1 0 6 203 4
Paris FC Luca Koleosho 2 1 0 7 515 0
Auxerre Remy Labeau Lascary 1 1 0 5 256 1
Lens Ismaelo Ganiou 1 1 0 5 439 0
Angers Lilian Raolisoa 1 1 0 7 342 4
Strasbourg Diogo Lobao Sousa 2 1 0 7 517 0
Strasbourg Conrad Harder 2 1 0 6 287 3
Troyes Antoine Mille 2 1 0 8 623 1
Marseille Keyliane Abdallah 1 1 0 8 170 8
Toulouse Christ Tape 1 1 0 8 714 0
Strasbourg Jacobo Ortega 2 1 0 8 357 4
Lorient Gabin Bernardeau 1 1 0 8 467 2
Toulouse Sion Oppong 1 1 0 5 119 5
Lyon Khalis Merah 1 1 0 4 69 4
Le Havre Lamine N'Diaye 1 1 0 3 161 1
Angers Harouna Djibirin 1 1 0 7 118 7
Lorient Mamadou Kone 1 1 0 8 364 4
Marseille Nouhoum Kamissoko 1 1 0 3 159 1

Top Assists

Team Name Player Name Matches Assists
Lens Florian Thauvin 8 8
Toulouse Cristian Casseres Jr 8 5
Paris FC Lassine Sinayoko 8 4
Lyon Pavel Sulc 7 3
Lyon Zachary Athekame 7 3
Marseille Emerson 8 3
Monaco Aleksandr Golovin 8 3
Auxerre Danny Namaso 8 3
Monaco Jordan Teze 3 2
Lille Maurits Kjaergaard 5 2
Rennes Bryan Reynolds 5 2
PSG Ousmane Dembele 5 2
PSG Fabian Ruiz 6 2
Nice Sofiane Diop 8 2
Lorient Panos Katseris 5 2
Lille Olivier Giroud 7 2
Lyon Corentin Tolisso 7 2
Auxerre Romain Faivre 8 2
Rennes Mousa Altamari 8 2
Strasbourg Sebastian Nanasi 5 2
Le Mans Lucas Calodat 8 2
Le Mans Adil Bourabaa 5 2
Rennes Adrien Thomasson 8 2
Rennes Przemyslaw Frankowski 8 2
Marseille Timothy Weah 7 2
Marseille Amine Gouiri 8 2
Brest Joris Chotard 8 2
Strasbourg Gessime Yassine 8 2
Lens Thorgan Hazard 6 1
Le Havre Fode Doucoure 2 1
Brest Mamady Diambou 5 1
PSG Mika Godts 6 1
Brest Joseph Nonge 8 1
Lille Soriba Diaoune 2 1
Toulouse Aron Donnum 3 1
Toulouse Yann Gboho 2 1
PSG Nuno Mendes 3 1
Le Havre Kaito Mizuta 6 1
Marseille Nnadi Tocukvu 5 1
Monaco Edan Diop 4 1
Rennes Ludovic Blas 8 1
Lille Dilane Bakwa 6 1
Lille Tanguy Nianzou 3 1
Monaco Matthis Abline 7 1
Troyes Kandet Diawara 8 1
Strasbourg Dario Essugo 6 1
Strasbourg Conrad Harder 6 1
Le Havre Sota Nakamura 8 1
Brest Mama Balde 7 1
PSG Ferran Torres 7 1
Lens Michal Skoras 7 1
Toulouse Casper Tengstedt 6 1
PSG Desire Doue 7 1
Rennes Mahamadou Nagida 8 1
Strasbourg Jacobo Ortega 8 1
Rennes Sebastian Szymanski 6 1
Lyon Lois Openda 5 1
PSG Vitinha 7 1
PSG Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 7 1
Marseille Angel Gomes 8 1
Le Mans Jean Vercruysse 7 1
Rennes Issa Soumare 6 1
Lens Abdallah Sima 5 1
Nice Mohamed Amoura 6 1
Lyon Ernest Nuamah 5 1
Le Mans Rayan Bamba 7 1
Troyes Anis Ouzenadji 5 1
Monaco Eric Dier 6 1
Lens Ruben Aguilar 7 1
Brest Hugo Magnetti 7 1
PSG Warren Zaire-Emery 7 1
Auxerre Mamadou Diop 6 1
Auxerre Christ Makosso 6 1
Angers Joseph Kalulu 7 1
Le Mans Lucas Bretelle 7 1
Brest Gautier Lloris 7 1
Paris FC Maxime Lopez 8 1
Lille Nabil Bentaleb 8 1
Nice Gauthier Hein 8 1
Marseille Igor Paixao 7 1
Angers Ousmane Camara 7 1
Paris FC Luca Koleosho 7 1
Strasbourg Diogo Lobao Sousa 7 1
Troyes Antoine Mille 8 1
Nice Jonathan Clauss 8 1
Angers Branco Van den Boomen 8 1
Brest Ludovic Ajorque 8 1
Lorient Jean-Victor Makengo 8 1
Monaco Nazinho 8 1
Paris FC Ilan Kebbal 8 1
Rennes Charlie Cresswell 8 1
Angers Amine Sbai 8 1
Auxerre Kevin Danois 8 1
Brest Kamory Doumbia 8 1
Paris FC Pablo Pagis 8 1
Brest Pathe Mboup 8 1
Toulouse Thomas Jorgensen 8 1
Monaco Lamine Camara 8 1
Lorient Arsene Kouassi 8 1
Auxerre Rayan Mandengue 5 1
Paris FC Zabi Gueu 6 1
Le Havre Hakim Dongopandji 2 1

Top Cards

Team Name Player Name Yellow Cards Red Cards Yellow & Red Cards Matches Minutes Played
Le Mans Djibril Sidibe 2 1 0 5 278
Le Havre Ayumu Seko 2 1 0 7 601
Auxerre Christ Makosso 1 1 0 6 485
Angers Jordan Lefort 1 1 0 7 599
Strasbourg Samir El Mourabet 0 1 0 6 187
Lens Matthieu Udol 0 1 0 7 558
Lyon Keito Nakamura 0 1 0 4 65
Lille Tanguy Nianzou 0 1 0 3 246
Le Havre Junior Mwanga 0 1 0 7 447
Marseille Timothy Weah 1 0 1 7 617
Lens Souleymane Sagnan 0 0 1 3 246
Le Mans Alexandre Lauray 4 0 0 7 421
Brest Kamory Doumbia 4 0 0 8 648
Troyes Michel Diaz 4 0 0 8 720
Brest Ludovic Ajorque 3 0 0 8 712
Le Mans Noa Boisse 3 0 0 7 455
Lens Florian Thauvin 3 0 0 8 697
Rennes Adrien Thomasson 3 0 0 8 511
Monaco Aleksandr Golovin 3 0 0 8 707
Lille Romain Perraud 3 0 0 8 608
Toulouse Cristian Casseres Jr 3 0 0 8 720
Nice Elye Wahi 3 0 0 7 530
Monaco Nazinho 3 0 0 8 710
Brest Bradley Locko 3 0 0 8 719
Strasbourg Pape Diop 3 0 0 8 569
Strasbourg Gessime Yassine 3 0 0 8 678
Paris FC Samir Chergui 2 0 0 5 421
Lille Maurits Kjaergaard 2 0 0 5 168
Nice Niels Nkounkou 2 0 0 6 494
Lens Michal Skoras 2 0 0 7 368
Marseille Angel Gomes 2 0 0 8 475
Rennes Przemyslaw Frankowski 2 0 0 8 549
Rennes Esteban Lepaul 2 0 0 7 543
Toulouse Niklas Schmidt 2 0 0 5 224
Monaco Denis Zakaria 2 0 0 8 597
Lorient Jean-Victor Makengo 2 0 0 8 685
Paris FC Hamari Traore 2 0 0 6 421
Paris FC Maxime Lopez 2 0 0 8 653
Angers Branco Van den Boomen 2 0 0 8 720
Rennes Anthony Rouault 2 0 0 5 450
Nice Youssouf Ndayishimiye 2 0 0 8 688
Paris FC Lassine Sinayoko 2 0 0 8 701
Nice Mohamed Abdelmoneim 2 0 0 8 602
Toulouse Niko Sigur 2 0 0 5 334
Le Havre Fode Doucoure 2 0 0 2 95
Le Havre Lamine N'Diaye 2 0 0 3 161
Lille Maxima Adeagan Goffi 2 0 0 3 179
Lorient Arsene Kouassi 2 0 0 8 720
Rennes Djaoui Cisse 2 0 0 3 98
Troyes Antoine Mille 2 0 0 8 623
Auxerre Clement Akpa 2 0 0 8 706
Monaco Lamine Camara 2 0 0 8 720
Lille Hakon Arnar Haraldsson 2 0 0 8 575
Lyon Noah Teye Nartey 2 0 0 6 203
Paris FC Otavio 2 0 0 4 288
Auxerre Kevin Danois 2 0 0 8 716
Lorient Nathaniel Adjei 2 0 0 8 705
Nice Mohamed Amoura 2 0 0 6 444
Lens Samson Baidoo 2 0 0 3 157
Monaco Vanderson 2 0 0 8 667
Angers Yassin Belkhdim 2 0 0 8 642
Monaco Mathys Detourbet 1 0 0 6 207
Angers Joseph Kalulu 1 0 0 7 558
Lorient Arthur Avom Ebong 1 0 0 8 506
Auxerre Rayan Mandengue 1 0 0 5 70
Strasbourg Oso 1 0 0 6 540
Strasbourg Jeyland Mitchell 1 0 0 7 616
Rennes Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal 1 0 0 4 360
Nice Hamza Koutoune 1 0 0 3 53
Marseille Keyliane Abdallah 1 0 0 8 170
Angers Anthony Bermont 1 0 0 5 177
Strasbourg Samuel Amo-Ameyaw 1 0 0 7 246
Strasbourg Conrad Harder 1 0 0 6 287
Strasbourg Diogo Lobao Sousa 1 0 0 7 517
Le Mans Rayan Bamba 1 0 0 7 474
Paris FC Rudy Matondo 1 0 0 8 209
Toulouse Rafik Messali 1 0 0 8 471
Toulouse Christ Tape 1 0 0 8 714
PSG Pedro Fernandez 1 0 0 5 150
Auxerre Elykia Legros 1 0 0 5 155
Auxerre Lamfia Dioubate 1 0 0 3 32
Nice Djibril Coulibaly 1 0 0 7 484
Paris FC Zabi Gueu 1 0 0 6 81
Toulouse Sion Oppong 1 0 0 5 119
Angers Peter Prosper 1 0 0 8 334
Toulouse Seny Koumbassa 1 0 0 5 288
Toulouse Alexis Vossah 1 0 0 7 298
Nice Xavier Mandza 1 0 0 7 625
Le Mans Adil Bourabaa 1 0 0 5 396
Le Havre Djibril Ouziad 1 0 0 7 489
Lens Andrija Bulatovic 1 0 0 7 263
Le Havre Sota Nakamura 1 0 0 8 323
Monaco Lukas Hradecky 1 0 0 8 720
Angers Emmanuel Biumla 1 0 0 2 129
Toulouse Aron Donnum 1 0 0 3 137
Lens Michael Cuisance 1 0 0 7 480
Marseille Amine Harit 1 0 0 8 648
Lyon Lois Openda 1 0 0 5 394
Nice Yehvann Diouf 1 0 0 8 720
Lille Berke Ozer 1 0 0 7 630
PSG Vitinha 1 0 0 7 495
Le Mans Louis Mafouta 1 0 0 8 674
Le Havre Ahmed Touba 1 0 0 7 630
Marseille Nayef Aguerd 1 0 0 8 507
Monaco Jordan Teze 1 0 0 3 143
Lorient Montassar Talbi 1 0 0 8 720
Le Mans Lucas Buades 1 0 0 4 336
Troyes Lucas Maronnier 1 0 0 7 497
Lens Maik Nawrocki 1 0 0 2 152
Toulouse Mark McKenzie 1 0 0 8 720
Lyon Pavel Sulc 1 0 0 7 418
Rennes Mousa Altamari 1 0 0 8 460
Nice Sofiane Diop 1 0 0 8 304
Rennes Boulaye Dia 1 0 0 6 163
Paris FC Thibault De Smet 1 0 0 2 45
Lens Amadou Haidara 1 0 0 7 327
Le Mans Dame Gueye 1 0 0 8 429
Lille Calvin Verdonk 1 0 0 5 122
Lille Benjamin Andre 1 0 0 6 375
Le Havre Vincent Sasso 1 0 0 3 159
Le Havre Lionel Mpasi 1 0 0 3 270
Brest Kenny Lala 1 0 0 8 652
PSG Marquinhos 1 0 0 5 450
Troyes Renaud Ripart 1 0 0 8 467
Marseille Neal Maupay 1 0 0 7 152
PSG Lucas Hernandez 1 0 0 4 296
Lens Jonathan Gradit 1 0 0 3 153
PSG Achraf Hakimi 1 0 0 6 408
Lens Ruben Aguilar 1 0 0 7 530
Rennes Valentin Rongier 1 0 0 8 659
Lyon Moussa Niakhate 1 0 0 5 450
Le Mans Harold Voyer 1 0 0 6 527
PSG Fabian Ruiz 1 0 0 6 326
Toulouse Rasmus Nicolaisen 1 0 0 5 444
Paris FC Pierre Lees-Melou 1 0 0 8 708
Le Mans Habib Diallo 1 0 0 6 251
Le Mans Samuel Yohou 1 0 0 6 466
Lyon Felix Bacher 1 0 0 7 551
Marseille Himad Abdelli 1 0 0 8 633
Lille Olivier Giroud 1 0 0 7 402
Marseille Nnadi Tocukvu 1 0 0 5 233
Rennes Charlie Cresswell 1 0 0 8 720
Lens Franjo Ivanovic 1 0 0 6 284
Rennes Quentin Merlin 1 0 0 5 252
Strasbourg Dario Essugo 1 0 0 6 303
Le Havre Amir Richardson 1 0 0 8 691
Paris FC Diego Coppola 1 0 0 8 720
Troyes Mouhamed Diop 1 0 0 8 659
Troyes Patrick Beach 1 0 0 7 630
Toulouse Santiago Hidalgo 1 0 0 7 215
Strasbourg Sekou Mara 1 0 0 2 76
Monaco Mamadou Coulibaly 1 0 0 4 256
Troyes Karim Dermane 1 0 0 7 534
Nice Zoumana Diallo 1 0 0 1 60
Monaco Christian Mawissa 1 0 0 2 27
Auxerre Arthur Piedfort 1 0 0 8 474
Paris FC Luca Koleosho 1 0 0 7 515
Le Havre Simon Ebonog 1 0 0 8 704
Brest Pathe Mboup 1 0 0 8 628
Lyon Zachary Athekame 1 0 0 7 630
Angers Ousmane Camara 1 0 0 7 573
Paris FC Ilan Kebbal 1 0 0 8 626
Monaco Mohammed Salisu 1 0 0 2 66
Paris FC Moustapha Mbow 1 0 0 5 274
Le Mans Billal Brahimi 1 0 0 5 99
Lyon Abner Vinicius 1 0 0 6 451
Nice Isak Jansson 1 0 0 5 42
Le Mans Jean Vercruysse 1 0 0 7 411
Auxerre Naouirou Ahamada 1 0 0 8 536
Angers Jim Allevinah 1 0 0 8 587
Troyes Iron Gomis 1 0 0 8 344
Troyes Timothee Nkada 1 0 0 6 247
Marseille Igor Paixao 1 0 0 7 548
Angers Usman Simbakoli 1 0 0 6 72
Strasbourg Giovanni Reyna 1 0 0 8 509
Le Havre Rassoul N'Diaye 1 0 0 7 468
PSG Nuno Mendes 1 0 0 3 217
Lorient Noah Cadiou 1 0 0 8 714
Lyon Tyler Morton 1 0 0 6 445
Auxerre Sinaly Diomande 1 0 0 2 180
Rennes Issa Soumare 1 0 0 6 370
Toulouse Jacen Russell-Rowe 1 0 0 8 547
Lyon Tanner Tessmann 1 0 0 6 139
Lens Yassine Titraoui 1 0 0 6 381

Injuries

Team Name Player Name Doubtful Start Missing
Lens Amadou Haidara 0 2025-12-18 1
Strasbourg Joaquin Panichelli 0 2026-08-20 1
Auxerre Bryan Okoh 0 2026-10-11 1
Auxerre Marvin Senaya 0 2026-10-18 1
Nice Laurent Abergel 0 2026-08-29 1
Brest Brendan Chardonnet 0 2026-10-22 1
Lille Hamza Igamane 0 2026-09-19 1
Le Havre Felix Mambimbi 0 2026-08-16 1
Le Havre Stephan Zagadou 0 2026-08-16 1
Auxerre Assane Diousse 0 2026-08-29 1
Nice Moise Bombito 0 2026-08-29 1
Troyes Ismael Boura 0 2026-10-16 1
Strasbourg Martial Godo 0 2026-10-11 1
Troyes Yvann Titi 0 2026-08-29 1
Strasbourg Oso 0 2026-08-29 1
Le Havre Lionel Mpasi 0 2026-09-18 1
Nice Antoine Mendy 0 2026-09-08 1
Lens Maik Nawrocki 0 2026-09-08 1
Le Havre Timothee Pembele 0 2026-10-17 1
Auxerre Telli Siwe 0 2026-10-18 1
Rennes Mikayil Faye 0 2026-10-22 1
Le Mans Erwan Colas 0 2026-10-16 1
Lorient Noah Mbamba 0 2026-10-09 1
Brest Raphael Le Guen 0 2026-10-04 1
Troyes Yacouba Kone 0 2026-10-11 1
Marseille Derek Cornelius 0 2026-10-04 1
Lens Abdallah Sima 0 2026-10-08 1
Lyon Nicolas Tagliafico 0 2026-10-17 1
Lyon Mohamed Ouedraogo 0 2026-10-09 1
Le Havre Elias Jelert Kristensen 0 2026-10-17 1
Le Mans Adil Bourabaa 0 2026-10-09 1
Strasbourg Ismael Doukoure 0 2026-10-16 1
Auxerre Rayan Mandengue 0 2026-10-11 1
Auxerre Sekou Fofana 0 2026-10-11 1
Troyes Anis Ouzenadji 0 2026-10-11 1
Strasbourg Sebastian Nanasi 0 2026-10-16 1
Lens Jonathan Gradit 0 2026-10-24 1
Lille Tiago Santos 0 2026-10-12 1
Lille Ayase Ueda 0 2026-10-17 1
Lyon Lois Openda 0 2026-10-16 1
Angers Ousmane Camara 0 2026-10-17 1
Paris FC Jonathan Ikone 0 2026-10-24 1
Paris FC Nhoa Sangui 0 2026-10-17 1
Monaco Stanis Idumbo-Muzambo 0 2026-10-17 1
Monaco Eric Dier 0 2026-10-17 1
Auxerre Remy Labeau Lascary 0 2026-10-17 1
Nice Ali Abdi 0 2026-10-22 1
PSG Nuno Mendes 0 2026-10-19 1
Lens Ismaelo Ganiou 0 2026-10-24 1
Lens Odsonne Edouard 0 2026-10-24 1

Latest updates

  • League

    This update brings BetBallers data into the AI assistant you already use, adds AI tips to every scheduled match, and gives you a new way to read form through shared opponents. The two new stats features ship on desktop and in the mobile app at the same time. Connect BetBallers to ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini or […]

  • League

    Mobile App Update: AI Tips & Mutual Opponents Two new features are now available in the BetBallers mobile app, alongside performance and stability improvements. New: AI Tips — Get match predictions at a glance, with a quick overview of AI insights while you browse. New: Mutual Opponents — Compare how both teams fared against shared […]

  • League

    New: Mutual Opponents Comparison for Every Upcoming Match Football stats comparison just got a new angle on BetBallers. Our new Mutual Opponents Comparison page takes every fixture kicking off in the next 24 hours and compares both teams through the opponents they have actually faced in common. Why compare teams through mutual opponents? Standard form […]

Blog

  • League

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    League

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    League

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]