- Cotes
- Infos équipes
- Domicile Précédent
- Extérieur Précédent
- Comparison
Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
8 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Iguatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
4 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Iguatu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Maranhense, Serie A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | 31 |
2 | Sampaio Correa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | 28 |
3 | Imperatriz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 25 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | 17 |
5 | Pinheiro AC | 2 | 8 | 4 | 20:19 | 14 |
6 | CAB Tuntum | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | 13 |
7 | Chapadinha FC | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 9 |
8 | Cordino EC | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | 7 |
Maranhense, Serie A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 17 |
2 | Imperatriz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 15 |
3 | Sampaio Correa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | 15 |
4 | CAB Tuntum | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 14 |
5 | Pinheiro AC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 |
6 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | 9 |
7 | Chapadinha FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 7 |
8 | Cordino EC | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:14 | 7 |
Maranhense, Serie A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 14 |
2 | Sampaio Correa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
3 | Imperatriz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | 10 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 8 |
5 | CAB Tuntum | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:15 | 5 |
6 | Pinheiro AC | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 |
7 | Chapadinha FC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 2 |
8 | Cordino EC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Loading
Loading