- Statistiques en direct
- Graphiques
- Cotes
- Infos équipes
- Domicile Précédent
- Extérieur Précédent
- Comparison
Trem AP
Manaus
92 - 13th Corner - Manaus |
91 - 12th Corner - Manaus |
84 - 11th Corner - Manaus |
75 - 10th Corner - Manaus |
71 - 8th Corner - Manaus |
59 - 7th Corner - Manaus |
45+1 - 6th Corner - Manaus |
24 - 4th Corner - Manaus |
3 - 2nd Corner - Manaus |
2 - 1st Corner - Manaus |
- Courant
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Dernières 5
- Dernières 10
- Dernières 15
- Dernières 20
- Dernières 25
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Manaus | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
0%
Possession
0%
0
Tirs cadrés
3
5
Tirs non cadrés
6
54
Attaques
66
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
7
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Manaus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
3
29
Attaques
32
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Manaus | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
3
25
Attaques
34
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manaus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
3
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manaus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
1
6
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
7
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
12
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Manaus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
15
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1X2 Cotes
Dangereuses Attaques
Tirs cadrés
Tirs non cadrés
Possession
Attaques
Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
3 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | 2 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 4 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Ipora EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
3 | ASA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Jacuipense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
8 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2 | Iguatu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
5 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
6 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
2 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
5 | Trem AP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 |
6 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | Manaus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
6 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Amapaense
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente AP | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 17 |
2 | Trem AP | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | 15 |
3 | Santos AP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 12 |
4 | Oratorio RC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 10 |
5 | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 10 |
6 | Santana EC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | 8 |
7 | Macapa | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:13 | 6 |
8 | Sao Paulo AP | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | 1 |
Amapaense
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente AP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
2 | Trem AP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 9 |
3 | Santana EC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 5 |
4 | Santos AP | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
5 | Oratorio RC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
6 | Ypiranga AP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
7 | Sao Paulo AP | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
8 | Macapa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 0 |
Amapaense
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos AP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Ypiranga AP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
3 | Macapa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
4 | Trem AP | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
5 | Oratorio RC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 6 |
6 | Independente AP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
7 | Santana EC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
8 | Sao Paulo AP | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 1 |
Brazil Amazonense
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Second Stage, Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 8 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 8 |
3 | Parintins FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | 7 |
4 | Sao Raimundo AM | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:23 | 0 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parintins FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 11 |
2 | Manauara EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 10 |
3 | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 8 |
4 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2 | Amazonas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
3 | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Nacional AM | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
5 | Operario AM | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 1 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 8 |
2 | Manaus | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 8 |
3 | Nacional AM | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 7 |
4 | Operario AM | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 |
5 | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | 1 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 4 |
2 | Parintins FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 4 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
4 | Sao Raimundo AM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 0 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
2 | Parintins FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5 | Sao Raimundo AM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Amazonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Nacional AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Operario AM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
5 | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Operario AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Nacional AM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 3 |
5 | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Sao Raimundo AM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
3 | Manauara EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Parintins FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | 0 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parintins FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Amazonas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Operario AM | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Nacional AM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Operario AM | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
5 | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Loading
Loading