Kuwait League

Kuwait League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,493 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Kuwait League Στατιστικά

Επιλέξτε ένα προσαρμοσμένο εύρος ημερομηνιών

Kuwait League (2026-10-30 - 2026-11-06) Συνολικοί Μέσοι Όροι

Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
? 56.10 ? 4.30 ? 5.80 ?

Στατιστικά Ομάδας (10/30/2026 - 11/06/2026) Παραχωρημένα

Όνομα ομάδας Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
Al Salmiyah SC ? 2.00 56.00 ? ? 89.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00
Al Naser SC ? 2.00 67.00 ? ? 91.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
Al Jahra ? 0.00 39.00 ? ? 90.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00 7.00 ? ? 15.00
Al Salibikhaet SC ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 95.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
Al Sahel SC ? 3.00 49.00 ? ? 94.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00 6.00 ? ? 16.00
Al Qadsia SC ? 3.00 94.00 ? ? 56.00 10.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00
Al Arabi SC ? 0.00 23.00 ? ? 124.00 3.00 ? ? 10.00 1.00 ? ? 19.00
Al Shabab Club ? 2.00 62.00 ? ? 87.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 4.00 ? ? 13.00
Al Fahaheel SC ? 3.00 69.00 ? ? 93.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 7.00 ? ? 13.00
Al Tadamon SC ? 2.00 64.00 ? ? 92.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 10.00

Απόκλιση Μέση διαφορά από το line ανοίγματος

Φόρτωση

Advantage (10/30/2026 - 11/06/2026)

Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Al Naser SC 2 2 1 0.00
Al Shabab Club 0 0 0 -
Al Qadsia SC 0 3 1 -3.00
Al Arabi SC 0 0 0 -
Al Jahra 3 0 1 3.00
Al Fahaheel SC 0 0 0 -
Al Salibikhaet SC 2 2 1 0.00
Al Salmiyah SC 0 0 0 -
Al Tadamon SC 3 2 1 1.00
Al Sahel SC 0 0 0 -
Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Al Naser SC 0 0 0 -
Al Shabab Club 2 2 1 0.00
Al Qadsia SC 0 0 0 -
Al Arabi SC 3 0 1 3.00
Al Jahra 0 0 0 -
Al Fahaheel SC 0 3 1 -3.00
Al Salibikhaet SC 0 0 0 -
Al Salmiyah SC 2 2 1 0.00
Al Tadamon SC 0 0 0 -
Al Sahel SC 2 3 1 -1.00

Overall Advantage (10/30/2026 - 11/06/2026)

Kuwait League Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Kuwait League

Premier League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Al Kuwait SC 5 1 0 25:6 16
2 Kazma SC 4 2 0 10:5 14
3 Al Qadsia SC 4 0 2 11:5 12
4 Al Naser SC 4 0 2 10:13 12
5 Al Salmiyah SC 3 1 2 7:6 10
6 Al Arabi SC 2 3 1 13:9 9
7 Al Fahaheel SC 3 0 4 12:10 9
8 Al Shabab Club 2 1 3 8:12 7
9 Al Jahra 2 1 4 8:8 7
10 Al Sahel SC 1 1 4 3:11 4
11 Al Salibikhaet SC 0 4 3 8:17 4
12 Al Tadamon SC 1 0 6 8:21 3

Premier League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Kazma SC 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Al Kuwait SC 2 1 0 11:3 7
3 Al Jahra 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Al Naser SC 2 0 1 5:9 6
5 Al Salmiyah SC 2 0 2 3:4 6
6 Al Fahaheel SC 2 0 1 7:3 6
7 Al Arabi SC 1 1 0 5:3 4
8 Al Sahel SC 1 0 2 1:7 3
9 Al Tadamon SC 1 0 3 5:12 3
10 Al Salibikhaet SC 0 3 0 4:4 3
11 Al Qadsia SC 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Al Shabab Club 1 0 2 5:9 3

Premier League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Al Kuwait SC 3 0 0 14:3 9
2 Al Qadsia SC 3 0 0 8:1 9
3 Kazma SC 2 0 0 4:2 6
4 Al Naser SC 2 0 1 5:4 6
5 Al Arabi SC 1 2 1 8:6 5
6 Al Shabab Club 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 Al Salmiyah SC 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Al Fahaheel SC 1 0 3 5:7 3
9 Al Jahra 0 1 3 3:6 1
10 Al Sahel SC 0 1 2 2:4 1
11 Al Salibikhaet SC 0 1 3 4:13 1
12 Al Tadamon SC 0 0 3 3:9 0

Kuwait League Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Φόρτωση

Kuwait League Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
06-11 14:25 Al Fahaheel SC - Al Salibikhaet SC
Άρχισε 1.65 3.70 4.33
Τελευταία 1.533.90 5.00
7%
-1
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
9.5
1.850, 1.950
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.30 - 1.60
06-11 16:40 Al Shabab Club - Al Tadamon SC
Άρχισε 2.45 3.40 2.45
Τελευταία 2.603.30 2.35
4%
0
2.000
2.5
1.800, 2.000
9.0
1.825, 1.975
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.75 - 1.20
07-11 14:25 Al Arabi SC - Al Naser SC
Άρχισε 1.53 3.90 5.00
Τελευταία 1.533.90 5.00
0%
-1
1.900
2.5,3.0
1.775, 2.025
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.40 - 1.80
07-11 16:40 Al Jahra - Al Qadsia SC
Άρχισε 9.50 5.00 1.22
Τελευταία 9.005.00 1.28
5%
1.5
1.975
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.85 - 1.00
08-11 14:25 Al Salmiyah SC - Kazma SC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
0.80 - 1.40
08-11 16:40 Al Sahel SC - Al Kuwait SC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.65 - 1.85
20-11 16:40 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiyah SC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.85 - 0.80
20-11 16:40 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel SC
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.40 - 2.30
21-11 16:40 Al Tadamon SC - Al Arabi SC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.20 - 1.40
21-11 16:40 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Qadsia SC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.60 - 1.00
22-11 16:40 Al Sahel SC - Al Shabab Club
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.65 - 0.75
22-11 16:40 Al Naser SC - Al Jahra
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.80 - 0.85
29-11 16:40 Al Jahra - Al Tadamon SC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 1.20
29-11 16:40 Al Naser SC - Al Salibikhaet SC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.80 - 1.60
30-11 16:40 Al Qadsia SC - Kazma SC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
1.00 - 1.40
30-11 16:40 Al Shabab Club - Al Kuwait SC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.75 - 1.85
01-12 16:40 Al Fahaheel SC - Al Salmiyah SC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.30 - 0.80
01-12 16:40 Al Arabi SC - Al Sahel SC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.40 - 1.65

Today's AI Predictions

Χρόνος Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός Bet Probability Reasoning
06-11-2026 16:40 Al Shabab Club - Al Tadamon SC Over 2.75 Goals 69% Expected-goals model gives (1.20+2.20)/2 + (1.10+1.70)/2 = 3.10, clearing the 2.75 line by 0.35; the venue-matched mutual-opponent goals total is also 3.13 (above the line). Al Tadamon have conceded 2+ in each of their last 5 games (2,6,2,2,4) and concede 2.20 goals/game away while facing 7.2 shots on target, and Al Shabab's current-season home games have produced 14 goals in 3 (9 conceded) — both are genuine Over structures. Away-side bookmaker mispricing is strong and aligned (GL_5 2.05 accelerating vs GL_10 1.55, +4% partial as only one side is high), but confidence is held to 69% because both teams are only 50% over 2.5 in their last 10 and the 2-match H2H (0-2, 1-1) is low-scoring.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Σέντρα Ομάδες Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Γκολ line Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Μέσος Όρος Γκολ
(F | A)
Γκολ σε αναλογία με Σουτ
(F | A)
Μέσος Όρος Σουτ
(F | A)
Μέσος Όρος Σουτ στο Τέρμα
(F | A)
Μέσος Όρος Επικίνδυνων Επιθέσεων
(F | A)
Δράσεις
06-11 14:25 Al Fahaheel SC
-1
(1.98)
-
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
2.88
+0.12
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.50 + 1.75 + 0.75 + 2.75) / 2 = 2.88
Error: 2.88 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.12
OpponentAl Fahaheel SCAl Salibikhaet SC
Kazma SCD 1-1 H 19-06-26L 1-2 A 23-10-26
Al Salmiyah SCL 0-2 H 28-05-26L 1-2 A 14-02-26
Al Kuwait SCL 0-4 H 21-05-26L 0-7 A 19-10-26
Al-Jazeera KWTW 1-0 H 05-01-26W 1-0 A 20-08-26
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)0.50 - 1.750.75 - 2.75
4
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAl Fahaheel SCAl Salibikhaet SC
Kazma SCD 1-1 H 19-06-26L 1-2 A 23-10-26
Al Salmiyah SCL 0-2 H 28-05-26L 1-2 A 14-02-26
Al Kuwait SCL 0-4 H 21-05-26L 0-7 A 19-10-26
Al-Jazeera KWTW 1-0 H 05-01-26W 1-0 A 20-08-26
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)0.50 - 1.750.75 - 2.75
112
103
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.50 | 1.75
0.75 | 2.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
19.00 | 6.00
12.67 | 6.18
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.50 | 10.50
9.50 | 17.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.75 | 3.25
4.00 | 6.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
62.25 | 61.00
45.25 | 51.75
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
06-11 16:40 Al Shabab Club
0
(2.00)
-
2.5
1.800, 2.000
3.04
+0.54
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.40 + 2.00 + 1.00 + 1.67) / 2 = 3.04
Error: 3.04 - Goal line 2.50 = +0.54
OpponentAl Shabab ClubAl Tadamon SC
Kazma SCL 2-3 H 06-09-26L 1-3 A 27-08-26
Al JahraW 3-2 H 26-08-26W 1-0 A 17-06-26
Al JahraL 1-2 H 21-06-26W 1-0 A 17-06-26
Al Naser SCL 0-3 H 17-06-26L 1-2 A 18-10-26
Al JahraW 1-0 H 11-06-26W 1-0 A 17-06-26
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)1.40 - 2.001.00 - 1.67
5
3
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAl Shabab ClubAl Tadamon SC
Kazma SCL 2-3 H 06-09-26L 1-3 A 27-08-26
Al JahraW 3-2 H 26-08-26W 1-0 A 17-06-26
Al JahraL 1-2 H 21-06-26W 1-0 A 17-06-26
Al Naser SCL 0-3 H 17-06-26L 1-2 A 18-10-26
Al JahraW 1-0 H 11-06-26W 1-0 A 17-06-26
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)1.40 - 2.001.00 - 1.67
203
102
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.40 | 2.00
1.00 | 1.67
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.14 | 5.90
8.67 | 7.20
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
7.20 | 11.80
8.67 | 12.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.00 | 5.60
2.67 | 6.33
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
40.20 | 57.40
55.33 | 88.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
07-11 14:25 Al Arabi SC
-1
(1.90)
-
2.5,3.0
1.775, 2.025
1.70
-1.05
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.00 + 0.40 + 1.00 + 1.00) / 2 = 1.70
Error: 1.70 - Goal line 2.75 = -1.05
OpponentAl Arabi SCAl Naser SC
Al Qadsia SCW 2-0 H 19-06-26L 0-2 A 04-09-26
Al Qadsia SCD 0-0 H 13-06-26L 0-2 A 04-09-26
Al Tadamon SCD 1-1 H 21-05-26D 1-1 A 21-06-26
Al Sahel SCW 2-0 H 15-02-26W 3-0 A 24-10-26
Kazma SCL 0-1 H 07-02-26L 0-1 A 20-12-25
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)1.00 - 0.401.00 - 1.00
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAl Arabi SCAl Naser SC
Al Qadsia SCW 2-0 H 19-06-26L 0-2 A 04-09-26
Al Qadsia SCD 0-0 H 13-06-26L 0-2 A 04-09-26
Al Tadamon SCD 1-1 H 21-05-26D 1-1 A 21-06-26
Al Sahel SCW 2-0 H 15-02-26W 3-0 A 24-10-26
Kazma SCL 0-1 H 07-02-26L 0-1 A 20-12-25
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)1.00 - 0.401.00 - 1.00
221
112
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.00 | 0.40
1.00 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
12.00 | 24.00
6.50 | 8.75
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
12.00 | 9.60
6.50 | 8.75
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.60 | 4.60
4.00 | 3.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
74.00 | 52.00
43.00 | 47.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
07-11 16:40 Al Jahra
1.5
(1.98)
-
3.0
1.900, 1.900
2.62
-0.38
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.20 + 0.80 + 1.50 + 1.75) / 2 = 2.62
Error: 2.62 - Goal line 3.00 = -0.38
OpponentAl JahraAl Qadsia SC
Al Fahaheel SCW 3-0 H 01-11-26W 2-1 A 25-08-26
Kazma SCL 0-1 H 19-10-26L 2-4 A 23-02-26
Al Arabi SCW 2-1 H 30-08-26L 0-2 A 19-06-26
Al Tadamon SCL 0-1 H 17-06-26W 2-0 A 10-10-26
Al Arabi SCD 1-1 H 25-05-26L 0-2 A 19-06-26
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)1.20 - 0.801.50 - 1.75
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAl JahraAl Qadsia SC
Al Fahaheel SCW 3-0 H 01-11-26W 2-1 A 25-08-26
Kazma SCL 0-1 H 19-10-26L 2-4 A 23-02-26
Al Arabi SCW 2-1 H 30-08-26L 0-2 A 19-06-26
Al Tadamon SCL 0-1 H 17-06-26W 2-0 A 10-10-26
Al Arabi SCD 1-1 H 25-05-26L 0-2 A 19-06-26
Μέσος Όρος Γκολ (F | A)1.20 - 0.801.50 - 1.75
212
202
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.20 | 0.80
1.50 | 1.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.00 | 19.50
8.83 | 5.57
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
7.20 | 15.60
13.25 | 9.75
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.00 | 4.60
6.00 | 5.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
34.40 | 69.20
71.50 | 54.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Πρωτάθλημα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Πρωτάθλημα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]