Tanzania First Division

Tanzania First Division football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,086 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Tanzania First Division Στατιστικά

Επιλέξτε ένα προσαρμοσμένο εύρος ημερομηνιών

Tanzania First Division (2026-10-26 - 2026-11-02) Συνολικοί Μέσοι Όροι

Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
? 71.00 ? 7.25 ? 4.75 ?

Στατιστικά Ομάδας (10/26/2026 - 11/02/2026) Παραχωρημένα

Όνομα ομάδας Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
Stand United ? 1.00 46.00 ? ? 77.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00
KMC FC ? 0.00 69.00 ? ? 54.00 7.00 ? ? 0.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00
Rhino Rangers FC ? 1.00 119.00 ? ? 83.00 15.00 ? ? 1.00 9.00 ? ? 3.00
Gunners FC ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 127.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 14.00

Απόκλιση Μέση διαφορά από το line ανοίγματος

Φόρτωση

Advantage (10/26/2026 - 11/02/2026)

Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Bigman FC 2 1 1 1.00
Mbeya Kwanza FC 0 0 0 -
B19 FC 2 2 1 0.00
IAA SC 0 0 0 -
KMC FC 1 0 1 1.00
Stand United 0 0 0 -
Rhino Rangers FC 1 1 1 0.00
Gunners FC 0 0 0 -
Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Bigman FC 0 0 0 -
Mbeya Kwanza FC 1 2 1 -1.00
B19 FC 0 0 0 -
IAA SC 2 2 1 0.00
KMC FC 0 0 0 -
Stand United 0 1 1 -1.00
Rhino Rangers FC 0 0 0 -
Gunners FC 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/26/2026 - 11/02/2026)

Tanzania First Division Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Tanzania First Division

Championship League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 KMC FC 5 3 0 16:5 18
2 Tanzania Prisons 5 1 2 13:5 16
3 Mtibwa Sugar 4 3 1 9:6 15
4 Bandari Tanzania 4 2 2 11:5 14
5 Rhino Rangers FC 4 2 2 6:3 14
6 Transit Camp 4 1 3 13:10 13
7 B19 FC 3 3 2 9:7 12
8 IAA SC 2 4 2 8:10 10
9 Stand United 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 Mbuni FC 2 2 4 9:14 8
11 Ken Gold FC 2 2 4 10:13 8
12 Gunners FC 1 5 2 6:7 8
13 Bigman FC 2 1 5 10:16 7
14 Mbeya Kwanza FC 2 1 5 10:14 7
15 Songea United 1 3 4 4:9 6
16 TMA FC 1 2 4 3:11 5

Championship League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Mtibwa Sugar 4 1 0 6:2 13
2 Tanzania Prisons 4 0 0 10:1 12
3 KMC FC 3 2 0 10:2 11
4 Stand United 3 1 0 5:2 10
5 Transit Camp 3 1 1 8:4 10
6 B19 FC 3 1 0 7:3 10
7 Rhino Rangers FC 3 1 0 5:1 10
8 Ken Gold FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
9 Mbeya Kwanza FC 2 1 1 7:6 7
10 Mbuni FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
11 Bandari Tanzania 2 1 0 6:1 7
12 IAA SC 2 1 0 5:3 7
13 Bigman FC 2 0 2 7:8 6
14 Songea United 1 3 1 4:5 6
15 TMA FC 1 2 0 3:2 5
16 Gunners FC 1 1 1 3:2 4

Championship League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 KMC FC 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 Bandari Tanzania 2 1 2 5:4 7
3 Gunners FC 0 4 1 3:5 4
4 Rhino Rangers FC 1 1 2 1:2 4
5 Tanzania Prisons 1 1 2 3:4 4
6 Transit Camp 1 0 2 5:6 3
7 IAA SC 0 3 2 3:7 3
8 Mtibwa Sugar 0 2 1 3:4 2
9 B19 FC 0 2 2 2:4 2
10 Bigman FC 0 1 3 3:8 1
11 Mbuni FC 0 1 3 4:11 1
12 Ken Gold FC 0 1 4 4:11 1
13 Stand United 0 0 3 2:7 0
14 TMA FC 0 0 4 0:9 0
15 Mbeya Kwanza FC 0 0 4 3:8 0
16 Songea United 0 0 3 0:4 0

Tanzania First Division Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Φόρτωση

Tanzania First Division Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
06-11 13:00 KMC FC - Rhino Rangers FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%2
85%
0.25 - 0.00
06-11 13:00 Bigman FC - Songea United
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%1
0%
0.00 - 0.00
07-11 13:00 Stand United - Ken Gold FC
0%
-
-
-
67%3 - 89%9
78%
0.00 - 0.60
07-11 13:00 Tma FC - Mtibwa Sugar
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 90%10
90%
0.00 - 1.80
07-11 13:00 IAA SC - Tanzania Prisons
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 60%10
30%
0.00 - 0.95
08-11 13:00 Gunners FC - Mbeya Kwanza FC
0%
-
-
-
100%3 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 1.15
08-11 13:00 Transit Camp - Mbuni FC
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.45 - 0.00
08-11 13:00 Bandari Tanzania - B19 FC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%1
0%
0.00 - 0.00
13-11 13:00 Gunners FC - IAA SC
0%
-
-
-
100%3 - 0%1
50%
0.00 - 0.00
13-11 13:00 Transit Camp - Mbeya Kwanza FC
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 100%1
100%
0.45 - 1.15
14-11 13:00 Mbuni FC - Stand United
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 67%3
67%
0.00 - 0.00
14-11 13:00 Ken Gold FC - Tma FC
0%
-
-
-
89%9 - 0%0
89%
0.60 - 0.00
14-11 13:00 Songea United - Mtibwa Sugar
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 90%10
45%
0.00 - 1.80
15-11 13:00 B19 FC - Bigman FC
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
15-11 13:00 Tanzania Prisons - KMC FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.95 - 0.25
15-11 13:00 Bandari Tanzania - Rhino Rangers FC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 100%2
100%
0.00 - 0.00
20-11 13:00 Bigman FC - Bandari Tanzania
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
20-11 13:00 B19 FC - Rhino Rangers FC
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 100%2
50%
0.00 - 0.00
20-11 13:00 Stand United - Transit Camp
0%
-
-
-
67%3 - 100%1
83%
0.00 - 0.45
21-11 13:00 Ken Gold FC - Tanzania Prisons
0%
-
-
-
89%9 - 60%10
74%
0.60 - 0.95
21-11 13:00 Tma FC - KMC FC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 70%10
70%
0.00 - 0.25
21-11 13:00 Mtibwa Sugar - Gunners FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%3
95%
1.80 - 0.00
22-11 13:00 Mbeya Kwanza FC - Songea United
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%1
50%
1.15 - 0.00
22-11 13:00 Mbuni FC - IAA SC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%1
0%
0.00 - 0.00
27-11 13:00 Ken Gold FC - Gunners FC
0%
-
-
-
89%9 - 100%3
94%
0.60 - 0.00
27-11 13:00 Rhino Rangers FC - Transit Camp
0%
-
-
-
100%2 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.45
28-11 13:00 Mbeya Kwanza FC - KMC FC
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 70%10
85%
1.15 - 0.25
28-11 13:00 IAA SC - Bandari Tanzania
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
28-11 13:00 Tanzania Prisons - B19 FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 0%1
30%
0.95 - 0.00
29-11 13:00 Stand United - Songea United
0%
-
-
-
67%3 - 0%1
33%
0.00 - 0.00
29-11 13:00 Bigman FC - Mtibwa Sugar
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 90%10
90%
0.00 - 1.80
29-11 13:00 Tma FC - Mbuni FC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00

Top List

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Πρωτάθλημα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Πρωτάθλημα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]