Austrian Matches

Austrian Matches football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 38 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Austrian Matches Στατιστικά

Επιλέξτε ένα προσαρμοσμένο εύρος ημερομηνιών

Austrian Matches (2015-01-01 - 2026-11-06) Συνολικοί Μέσοι Όροι

Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
? 64.44 ? 4.61 ? 7.26 ?

Στατιστικά Ομάδας (01/01/2015 - 11/06/2026) Παραχωρημένα

Όνομα ομάδας Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
Annabichler SV ? 3.00 50.00 ? ? 135.50 2.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 15.00
USV Hartberg/Umgebung ? 0.00 76.00 ? ? 135.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00
Usv Ragnitz ? 6.00 48.00 ? ? 146.00 3.00 ? ? 10.00 4.00 ? ? 27.00
Luv Graz Women ? 1.00 33.00 ? ? 130.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 14.00
SC Globasnitz ? 1.50 63.50 ? ? 118.50 3.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 16.50
SC Landskron ? 0.00 60.00 ? ? 108.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 12.00 ? ? 10.00
SU Straden ? 1.00 102.00 ? ? 111.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 10.00 ? ? 6.00
Union Gross Steinbach ? 4.00 40.00 ? ? 108.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00
St Jakob/Rosental ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 103.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00
SV Lannach ? 2.00 80.00 ? ? 104.00 10.00 ? ? 6.00 15.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Trofaiach ? 1.00 47.00 ? ? 119.00 0.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 26.00
TSV Grafenstein ? 0.00 73.00 ? ? 106.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 11.00
SV Kraig ? 1.00 37.00 ? ? 112.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00
SV Gralla ? 1.00 82.00 ? ? 107.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 14.00
SC Bad Gams ? 2.00 61.00 ? ? 151.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00 9.00 ? ? 21.00
SV Ludmannsdorf ? 1.00 37.00 ? ? 110.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 7.00 ? ? 18.00
SGA Sirnitz ? 4.00 58.00 ? ? 142.00 3.00 ? ? 10.50 9.00 ? ? 19.50
FC Eisenkappel ? 2.00 76.00 ? ? 152.00 6.00 ? ? 10.00 5.00 ? ? 17.00
USV RB Hof ? 2.00 64.00 ? ? 113.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 10.00 ? ? 6.00
ASKO Mittlern ? 2.00 78.00 ? ? 108.00 9.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00
SVU Halbenrain ? 0.00 37.00 ? ? 141.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 1.00 ? ? 12.00
Gurnitz ? 1.00 65.50 ? ? 110.00 4.50 ? ? 4.50 6.00 ? ? 12.50
TUS Gross St. Florian ? 1.00 72.00 ? ? 143.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 14.00
SVU Kapfenstein ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 125.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00
USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf ? 2.00 74.00 ? ? 146.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 13.00
St Margarethen Raab ? 1.00 62.50 ? ? 115.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 4.50 ? ? 9.00
SV Muhldorf ? 0.00 32.00 ? ? 144.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00
SV Raika Griffen Rast ? 3.00 82.00 ? ? 112.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00 9.00 ? ? 14.00
Launsdorf ? 2.00 66.00 ? ? 94.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 13.00 ? ? 7.00
USV Nestelbach ? 2.00 61.50 ? ? 141.00 2.50 ? ? 3.50 3.00 ? ? 12.50
USV Gnas II ? 5.00 80.00 ? ? 140.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 8.00 ? ? 11.00
SV Donau Klagenfurt ? 1.00 84.00 ? ? 99.00 11.00 ? ? 3.00 13.00 ? ? 14.00
Usv Hengsberg ? 0.50 104.00 ? ? 104.50 8.50 ? ? 4.00 14.50 ? ? 10.50
SV Ilztal ? 2.00 46.00 ? ? 149.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 10.00 ? ? 11.00
SV Ada Anger ? 1.00 59.00 ? ? 101.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00 3.00 ? ? 11.00
SV Rohrbach ? 1.00 75.00 ? ? 80.00 10.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
ASV Gosting ? 2.00 60.00 ? ? 115.00 9.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 16.00
Usv Allerheiligen II ? 3.00 64.00 ? ? 98.00 8.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 20.00
Grazer Sportklub ? 0.00 84.00 ? ? 104.00 4.00 ? ? 1.00 15.00 ? ? 5.00
SV Stiwoll ? 2.00 91.00 ? ? 127.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 14.00
TUS Greinbach ? 5.00 73.00 ? ? 116.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 17.00
TUS Krieglach ? 1.00 88.00 ? ? 100.00 9.00 ? ? 2.00 19.00 ? ? 5.00
SV Gratwein-Strabengel ? 2.00 63.00 ? ? 101.00 3.00 ? ? 5.50 5.00 ? ? 17.50
St. Andra/WAC Junior ? 2.50 55.50 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 4.50 4.50 ? ? 12.50
SV Bad St. Leonhard ? 0.00 90.00 ? ? 108.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00
SVK Wildcats Women ? 3.00 61.00 ? ? 62.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00
SV Steuerberg ? 5.00 37.00 ? ? 125.00 1.00 ? ? 9.00 7.00 ? ? 19.00
GSV St. Radegund ? 2.00 89.00 ? ? 116.00 11.00 ? ? 5.00 13.00 ? ? 13.00
SV Gratwein-Strassengel ? 4.00 52.00 ? ? 113.00 1.00 ? ? 9.00 4.00 ? ? 24.00
SV Gossendorf II ? 1.00 74.00 ? ? 101.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 11.00
SPG Geretsberg/Burmoos Women ? 2.00 66.00 ? ? 83.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00
Grazer AK Women ? 4.00 24.00 ? ? 87.00 0.00 ? ? 8.00 2.00 ? ? 17.00

Απόκλιση Μέση διαφορά από το line ανοίγματος

Φόρτωση

Advantage (01/01/2015 - 11/06/2026)

Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
SC Landskron 0 0 0 -
SV Ludmannsdorf 0 1 1 -1.00
Annabichler SV 0 0 0 -
St Jakob/Rosental 1 3 1 -2.00
St. Andra/WAC Junior 0 0 0 -
Launsdorf 2 2 1 0.00
SV Kraig 3 1 1 2.00
SC Globasnitz 0 0 0 -
SV Bad St. Leonhard 1 0 1 1.00
SV Maria Gail 0 0 0 -
SV Feldkirchen 4 2 1 2.00
SV Raika Griffen Rast 2 3 1 -1.00
TUS Krieglach 0 0 0 -
FC Trofaiach 1 1 1 0.00
St Margarethen Raab 0 0 0 -
USV Hartberg/Umgebung 2 0 1 2.00
USV Nestelbach 5 1 1 4.00
SU Straden 3 1 1 2.00
Luv Graz Women 0 0 0 -
SPG Geretsberg/Burmoos Women 1 2 1 -1.00
SV Gratwein-Strabengel 0 0 0 -
SV Gossendorf II 0 1 1 -1.00
SVU Halbenrain 0 0 0 -
USV RB Hof 0 2 1 -2.00
Usv Ragnitz 0 0 0 -
Usv Hengsberg 6 0 1 6.00
SVU Kapfenstein 0 0 0 -
SV Muhldorf 1 0 1 1.00
Grazer Sportklub 4 0 1 4.00
SV Ada Anger 1 1 2 0.00
UFC St. Jakob im Walde 0 0 0 -
SV Buch-St Magdalena 0 0 1 0.00
ASV Gosting 0 0 0 -
GSV St. Radegund 2 2 1 0.00
SV Pischelsdorf 0 0 0 -
Union Gross Steinbach 3 5 1 -2.00
SV Ilztal 0 0 0 -
TUS Greinbach 2 5 1 -3.00
SV Räder Nais Tobelbad 0 0 0 -
SV Strassgang 2 5 1 -3.00
Gurnitz 2 2 1 0.00
SV Steuerberg 0 5 1 -5.00
TSV Grafenstein 5 0 1 5.00
USV Gnas II 0 0 0 -
SV Weinitzen 0 0 0 -
USV Wundschuh 4 1 1 3.00
TUS Gross St. Florian 1 1 1 0.00
SV Gralla 1 1 1 0.00
SC Bad Gams 1 2 1 -1.00
SV Rohrbach 4 1 1 3.00
Usv Allerheiligen II 0 0 0 -
SV Lannach 3 2 1 1.00
Flavia Solv 2 0 1 2.00
SV Donau Klagenfurt 0 0 0 -
SGA Sirnitz 3 8 2 -2.50
ASKO Mittlern 0 0 0 -
FC Eisenkappel 0 0 0 -

Overall Advantage (01/01/2015 - 11/06/2026)

Austrian Matches Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

No league table(s)

Austrian Matches Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Φόρτωση

Top List

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Πρωτάθλημα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Πρωτάθλημα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]