Armenia Premier League

Armenia Premier League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,949 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Armenia Premier League Στατιστικά

Επιλέξτε ένα προσαρμοσμένο εύρος ημερομηνιών

Armenia Premier League (2026-07-06 - 2026-09-06) Συνολικοί Μέσοι Όροι

Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
? 46.60 ? 4.84 ? 5.56 ?

Στατιστικά Ομάδας (07/06/2026 - 09/06/2026) Παραχωρημένα

Όνομα ομάδας Γκολ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Επιθέσεις Κόρνερ Σουτ στο τέρμα Σουτ εκτός τέρματος Συνολικά σουτ
Shirak ? 1.00 51.40 ? ? 89.60 5.40 ? ? 3.40 5.40 ? ? 7.20
Alashkert FC ? 0.33 53.50 ? ? 66.17 5.17 ? ? 1.67 8.33 ? ? 7.67
Gandzasar Kapan ? 2.50 42.50 ? ? 81.00 4.33 ? ? 5.33 6.33 ? ? 12.50
Pyunik Yerevan ? 0.75 52.75 ? ? 72.25 4.50 ? ? 1.50 4.25 ? ? 6.25
Ararat Yerevan ? 2.40 42.20 ? ? 83.60 5.00 ? ? 4.60 4.60 ? ? 8.80
Ararat Armenia ? 1.40 64.60 ? ? 67.60 6.80 ? ? 3.00 7.80 ? ? 5.40
FC Noah ? 0.83 66.33 ? ? 70.67 6.00 ? ? 1.67 7.50 ? ? 3.17
FC Van ? 3.00 31.50 ? ? 84.50 2.17 ? ? 5.33 2.67 ? ? 10.83
FC Urartu ? 1.00 38.00 ? ? 70.20 5.80 ? ? 4.60 4.40 ? ? 12.00
BKMA FC ? 1.20 41.80 ? ? 79.60 3.40 ? ? 4.40 6.00 ? ? 16.20
Syunik ? 2.60 38.00 ? ? 75.40 6.20 ? ? 5.60 5.00 ? ? 10.20
Sardarapat FC ? 1.00 33.75 ? ? 88.00 3.25 ? ? 4.75 3.25 ? ? 13.25

Απόκλιση Μέση διαφορά από το line ανοίγματος

Φόρτωση

Advantage (07/06/2026 - 09/06/2026)

Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Ararat Yerevan 1 5 3 -1.33
Ararat Armenia 5 2 3 1.00
FC Noah 11 2 4 2.25
Gandzasar Kapan 6 9 4 -0.75
Alashkert FC 16 0 5 3.20
FC Van 2 9 3 -2.33
Pyunik Yerevan 5 1 2 2.00
Sardarapat FC 3 1 1 2.00
Syunik 0 0 0 -
BKMA FC 1 3 3 -0.67
Shirak 3 5 2 -1.00
FC Urartu 6 3 3 1.00
Όνομα ομάδας GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Ararat Yerevan 2 11 4 -2.25
Ararat Armenia 6 5 3 0.33
FC Noah 5 3 2 1.00
Gandzasar Kapan 2 6 2 -2.00
Alashkert FC 1 2 2 -0.50
FC Van 0 9 3 -3.00
Pyunik Yerevan 4 2 2 1.00
Sardarapat FC 7 3 3 1.33
Syunik 3 13 5 -2.00
BKMA FC 3 3 2 0.00
Shirak 5 0 3 1.67
FC Urartu 2 2 2 0.00

Overall Advantage (07/06/2026 - 09/06/2026)

Armenia Premier League Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Armenia Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Noah 6 0 0 16:5 18
2 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 14:2 13
3 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 0 9:3 11
4 Sardarapat FC 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Ararat Armenia 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 FC Urartu 2 2 1 8:5 8
7 Shirak 2 1 2 8:5 7
8 BKMA FC 1 1 3 4:6 4
9 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 5 8:15 3
10 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 4 3:12 3
11 Syunik 0 2 4 3:13 2
12 FC Van 0 1 5 2:18 1

Premier League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Alashkert FC 4 0 0 13:0 12
2 FC Noah 4 0 0 11:2 12
3 Ararat Armenia 2 1 0 5:2 7
4 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 FC Urartu 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 Sardarapat FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 3 6:9 3
8 Syunik 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 BKMA FC 0 1 2 1:3 1
10 FC Van 0 1 2 2:9 1
11 Shirak 0 0 2 3:5 0
12 Ararat Yerevan 0 0 2 1:4 0

Premier League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Shirak 2 1 0 5:0 7
2 Sardarapat FC 2 1 0 7:3 7
3 FC Noah 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 Pyunik Yerevan 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Ararat Armenia 1 0 1 5:5 3
6 BKMA FC 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 FC Urartu 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 2 2:8 3
9 Alashkert FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 Syunik 0 1 4 3:13 1
11 Gandzasar Kapan 0 0 2 2:6 0
12 FC Van 0 0 3 0:9 0

Armenia Premier League Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Φόρτωση

Armenia Premier League Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
06-09 13:00 BKMA FC - FC Urartu
Άρχισε 4.75 3.75 1.57
Τελευταία 4.753.75 1.57
0%
1
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.25 - 0.50
06-09 15:00 Shirak - Sardarapat FC
Άρχισε 3.00 3.25 2.10
Τελευταία 2.453.20 2.55
22%
0
1.875
2.5
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 67%6
63%
1.15 - 1.55
11-09 12:00 FC Van - BKMA FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.55 - 1.25
11-09 15:00 Ararat Armenia - Syunik
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 83%6
76%
0.80 - 1.35
12-09 14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat Yerevan
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.60 - 1.05
12-09 16:00 FC Urartu - FC Noah
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.50 - 0.80
13-09 12:00 Sardarapat FC - Alashkert FC
0%
-
-
-
67%6 - 70%10
68%
1.55 - 1.25
13-09 15:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.60 - 1.15
18-09 14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Urartu
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.60 - 0.50
18-09 16:00 FC Noah - FC Van
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.80 - 1.55
19-09 12:00 Alashkert FC - Pyunik Yerevan
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.25 - 0.60
19-09 15:00 BKMA FC - Sardarapat FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 67%6
58%
1.25 - 1.55
20-09 14:00 Shirak - Ararat Armenia
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 0.80
20-09 16:00 Ararat Yerevan - Syunik
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 83%6
71%
1.05 - 1.35

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Σέντρα Ομάδες Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Γκολ line Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Μέσος Όρος Γκολ
(F | A)
Γκολ σε αναλογία με Σουτ
(F | A)
Μέσος Όρος Σουτ
(F | A)
Μέσος Όρος Σουτ στο Τέρμα
(F | A)
Μέσος Όρος Επικίνδυνων Επιθέσεων
(F | A)
Δράσεις
06-09 13:00 BKMA FC
1
(1.80)
-0.69
+0.31
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 8.27
Γηπεδούχος: 8.27 / ((4.00 + 26.50) / 2) = 0.54
Εκτός: 8.27 / ((8.25 + 5.20) / 2) = 1.23
Diff: 0.54 - 1.23 = -0.69
Error: -0.69 + AH line 1.00 = +0.31
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
2.00
-0.75
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.00 + 1.60 + 1.00 + 0.40) / 2 = 2.00
Error: 2.00 - Goal line 2.75 = -0.75
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
023
311
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.00 | 1.60
1.00 | 0.40
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.00 | 8.25
5.20 | 26.50
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
4.00 | 13.20
5.20 | 10.60
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
1.80 | 3.80
2.40 | 4.80
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
43.00 | 66.00
43.00 | 52.60
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
06-09 15:00 Shirak
0
(1.88)
-
2.5
1.925, 1.875
3.06
+0.56
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.40 + 2.40 + 2.33 + 1.00) / 2 = 3.06
Error: 3.06 - Goal line 2.50 = +0.56
5
3
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
005
210
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.40 | 2.40
2.33 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
13.00 | 4.33
3.14 | 14.33
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
5.20 | 10.40
7.33 | 14.33
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
1.60 | 5.60
4.67 | 5.33
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
40.80 | 66.40
30.33 | 62.33
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Πρωτάθλημα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Πρωτάθλημα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Πρωτάθλημα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]