MFK Bytca

MFK Bytca football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 59 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

MFK Bytca Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

MFK Bytca Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Slovakia 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 STK Samorin 11 3 2 32:19 36
2 FC Petrzalka 9 3 3 23:11 30
3 MSK Povazska Bystrica 9 2 5 30:27 29
4 FK Pohronie 8 3 5 28:20 27
5 Slovan Galanta 8 2 6 28:27 26
6 FC Tatran Presov 7 4 4 24:19 25
7 MSK Zilina B 7 3 5 21:18 24
8 Inter Bratislava 6 6 4 36:23 24
9 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 6 4 5 22:18 22
10 OFK Banik Lehota 6 4 6 23:27 22
11 Slovan Bratislava B 5 6 5 23:20 21
12 OFK Malzenice 4 4 8 24:28 16
13 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 3 5 8 14:20 14
14 FK Humenne 3 4 8 14:25 13
15 MFK Zvolen 2 3 11 16:29 9
16 MFK Bytca 3 0 12 14:41 9

2. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 STK Samorin 6 1 1 16:9 19
2 MSK Povazska Bystrica 6 1 1 18:12 19
3 FK Pohronie 5 2 1 16:8 17
4 MSK Zilina B 5 1 2 14:10 16
5 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4 3 0 13:7 15
6 OFK Banik Lehota 4 3 1 11:10 15
7 FC Petrzalka 4 2 1 13:5 14
8 Slovan Galanta 4 2 2 13:12 14
9 Slovan Bratislava B 3 3 2 13:8 12
10 Inter Bratislava 3 3 2 17:10 12
11 FC Tatran Presov 3 2 2 10:7 11
12 FK Humenne 3 2 3 8:9 11
13 OFK Malzenice 3 0 5 17:18 9
14 MFK Bytca 3 0 5 10:18 9
15 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 3 4 7:9 6
16 MFK Zvolen 2 0 6 10:14 6

2. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 STK Samorin 5 2 1 16:10 17
2 FC Petrzalka 5 1 2 10:6 16
3 FC Tatran Presov 4 2 2 14:12 14
4 Inter Bratislava 3 3 2 19:13 12
5 Slovan Galanta 4 0 4 15:15 12
6 FK Pohronie 3 1 4 12:12 10
7 MSK Povazska Bystrica 3 1 4 12:15 10
8 Slovan Bratislava B 2 3 3 10:12 9
9 MSK Zilina B 2 2 3 7:8 8
10 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 2 2 4 7:11 8
11 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 1 5 9:11 7
12 OFK Malzenice 1 4 3 7:10 7
13 OFK Banik Lehota 2 1 5 12:17 7
14 MFK Zvolen 0 3 5 6:15 3
15 FK Humenne 0 2 5 6:16 2
16 MFK Bytca 0 0 7 4:23 0

Slovakia 3. Liga

3. Liga 26/27, West

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Nitra 12 1 0 46:10 37
2 Puchov 8 4 2 36:10 28
3 OFK Dunajska Luzna 8 3 3 19:11 27
4 Spartak Myjava 6 4 3 24:16 22
5 TJ Kovo Belusa 5 6 3 29:23 21
6 Dunajska Streda B 6 3 5 25:19 21
7 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 6 2 5 23:21 20
8 MSK Senec 6 1 7 15:23 19
9 FK Nove Zamky 5 3 5 15:19 18
10 AS Trencin B 5 2 7 25:25 17
11 FC Banik Prievidza 5 1 7 20:23 16
12 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 4 3 7 22:31 15
13 OK Castkovce 4 2 8 21:30 14
14 KFC Komarno B 4 2 8 16:35 14
15 Raca Bratislava 2 4 8 16:37 10
16 Slovan Duslo Šala 1 3 9 8:27 6

3. Liga 26/27, East

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 8 3 2 22:8 27
2 Ofk-Sim Raslavice 8 2 3 22:16 26
3 Spartak Medzev 8 2 3 27:18 26
4 MFK Stara Lubovna 7 4 2 28:16 25
5 MSK Tesla Stropkov 6 2 5 24:14 20
6 Partizan Bardejov 6 2 5 23:23 20
7 Spisska Nova Ves 6 1 6 20:18 19
8 Slavia TU Kosice 6 1 6 24:21 19
9 Odeva Lipany 5 3 5 24:20 18
10 MFK Snina 4 5 4 15:18 17
11 FK Poprad 5 2 6 21:19 17
12 MFK Vranov nad Toplou 4 2 7 14:29 14
13 Slovan Sabinov 1 4 8 4:19 7
14 MFK Kezmarok 0 1 12 7:36 1

3. Liga 26/27, Center

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MFK Ruzomberok II 10 2 1 47:18 32
2 Namestovo 10 1 2 33:14 31
3 FK Cadca 9 1 3 39:16 28
4 Fomat Martin 8 0 5 32:25 24
5 FTC Filakovo 6 3 4 21:17 21
6 FK Podkonice 5 4 4 28:24 19
7 Rimavska Sobota 6 0 7 20:23 18
8 Banik Kalinovo 5 2 6 15:25 17
9 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 5 2 6 16:23 17
10 SK Novohrad Lucenec 5 1 7 22:22 16
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica B 3 3 7 11:22 12
12 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 2 3 8 17:33 9
13 Tj Medzibrod 2 2 9 12:36 8
14 Dolny Kubin 1 4 8 11:26 7

3. Liga 26/27, West

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Nitra 7 0 0 23:4 21
2 Spartak Myjava 5 2 1 18:9 17
3 OFK Dunajska Luzna 5 1 0 10:2 16
4 Puchov 4 3 1 19:5 15
5 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 4 2 2 18:15 14
6 Dunajska Streda B 4 1 1 14:5 13
7 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 4 1 2 14:8 13
8 TJ Kovo Belusa 3 3 2 16:15 12
9 OK Castkovce 3 2 1 10:8 11
10 FK Nove Zamky 3 2 3 11:15 11
11 AS Trencin B 3 2 3 15:14 11
12 MSK Senec 3 1 3 7:8 10
13 FC Banik Prievidza 3 0 3 12:11 9
14 KFC Komarno B 2 0 4 4:14 6
15 Slovan Duslo Šala 1 1 3 5:7 4
16 Raca Bratislava 0 1 4 6:18 1

3. Liga 26/27, East

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Ofk-Sim Raslavice 7 0 0 17:5 21
2 Spartak Medzev 5 1 0 13:3 16
3 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 5 1 0 12:2 16
4 Spisska Nova Ves 5 0 2 13:6 15
5 MFK Stara Lubovna 4 3 1 19:10 15
6 Slavia TU Kosice 5 0 2 17:11 15
7 MSK Tesla Stropkov 4 2 1 14:3 14
8 Odeva Lipany 4 2 1 21:7 14
9 MFK Snina 3 2 1 13:8 11
10 FK Poprad 3 1 2 11:9 10
11 MFK Vranov nad Toplou 3 1 2 10:9 10
12 Partizan Bardejov 2 1 3 9:11 7
13 Slovan Sabinov 0 2 4 0:6 2
14 MFK Kezmarok 0 1 5 2:14 1

3. Liga 26/27, Center

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MFK Ruzomberok II 6 1 0 28:4 19
2 Fomat Martin 6 0 1 26:13 18
3 Banik Kalinovo 5 1 1 10:5 16
4 Namestovo 5 1 0 14:6 16
5 FK Cadca 5 0 1 26:6 15
6 FK Podkonice 4 2 1 19:12 14
7 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 4 1 2 11:10 13
8 SK Novohrad Lucenec 4 1 2 15:10 13
9 FTC Filakovo 4 0 3 13:11 12
10 Rimavska Sobota 3 0 3 8:9 9
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica B 1 3 2 4:6 6
12 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 1 2 2 5:7 5
13 Tj Medzibrod 1 1 4 8:19 4
14 Dolny Kubin 1 1 5 6:13 4

3. Liga 26/27, West

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Nitra 5 1 0 23:6 16
2 Puchov 4 1 1 17:5 13
3 OFK Dunajska Luzna 3 2 3 9:9 11
4 Raca Bratislava 2 3 4 10:19 9
5 TJ Kovo Belusa 2 3 1 13:8 9
6 MSK Senec 3 0 4 8:15 9
7 Dunajska Streda B 2 2 4 11:14 8
8 KFC Komarno B 2 2 4 12:21 8
9 FK Nove Zamky 2 1 2 4:4 7
10 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 2 1 3 9:13 7
11 FC Banik Prievidza 2 1 4 8:12 7
12 AS Trencin B 2 0 4 10:11 6
13 Spartak Myjava 1 2 2 6:7 5
14 OK Castkovce 1 0 7 11:22 3
15 Slovan Duslo Šala 0 2 6 3:20 2
16 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 0 1 5 4:16 1

3. Liga 26/27, East

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Partizan Bardejov 4 1 2 14:12 13
2 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 3 2 2 10:6 11
3 Spartak Medzev 3 1 3 14:15 10
4 MFK Stara Lubovna 3 1 1 9:6 10
5 FK Poprad 2 1 4 10:10 7
6 MSK Tesla Stropkov 2 0 4 10:11 6
7 MFK Snina 1 3 3 2:10 6
8 Ofk-Sim Raslavice 1 2 3 5:11 5
9 Slovan Sabinov 1 2 4 4:13 5
10 Odeva Lipany 1 1 4 3:13 4
11 Slavia TU Kosice 1 1 4 7:10 4
12 Spisska Nova Ves 1 1 4 7:12 4
13 MFK Vranov nad Toplou 1 1 5 4:20 4
14 MFK Kezmarok 0 0 7 5:22 0

3. Liga 26/27, Center

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Namestovo 5 0 2 19:8 15
2 MFK Ruzomberok II 4 1 1 19:14 13
3 FK Cadca 4 1 2 13:10 13
4 FTC Filakovo 2 3 1 8:6 9
5 Rimavska Sobota 3 0 4 12:14 9
6 Fomat Martin 2 0 4 6:12 6
7 Dukla Banska Bystrica B 2 0 5 7:16 6
8 FK Podkonice 1 2 3 9:12 5
9 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 1 1 6 12:26 4
10 Tj Medzibrod 1 1 5 4:17 4
11 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 1 1 4 5:13 4
12 SK Novohrad Lucenec 1 0 5 7:12 3
13 Dolny Kubin 0 3 3 5:13 3
14 Banik Kalinovo 0 1 5 5:20 1

MFK Bytca Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
09-11 16:00 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Bytca
Άρχισε 1.25 5.75 9.00
Τελευταία 1.186.50 11.00
5%
-2
1.825
3.0,3.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.65 - 1.80
09-11 16:00 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Bytca
Άρχισε 1.25 5.75 9.00
Τελευταία 1.255.75 9.00
0%
-2
2.000
3.0,3.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.65 - 1.80
14-11 12:00 MFK Bytca - FC Petrzalka
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.80 - 0.60

MFK Bytca Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
L 31-10-2026 12:00 2 [16] MFK Zvolen 5 - 0 MFK Bytca [15]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.50 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

21-13

?-?

6-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 24-10-2026 12:30 1 [15] MFK Bytca 0 - 3 FC Tatran Presov [9] 1 1
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

8-17

?-?

3-9

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 17-10-2026 12:30 3 [8] Slovan Galanta 2 - 1 MFK Bytca [14] 1 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

12-10

?-?

12-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 10-10-2026 13:00 4 [15] MFK Bytca 4 - 1 FK Humenne [14] 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-7

?-?

7-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 03-10-2026 13:00 [15] MFK Bytca 1 - 2 MSK Zilina B [4] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.70 -
18%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

13-15

?-?

6-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

MFK Bytca Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
22 Tomas Skrobak - - - - -
16 Samuel Pastorek - - - - -
10 Marek Filo 1987-11-05 Forward - - -
16 Jakub Hrtanek - - - - -
9 Matej Pavlik - - - - -
6 Marek Uricek - - - - -
5 Samuel Kastan - - - - -
15 Tomas Podmalik - - - - -
3 Marek Seron - - - - -
13 Marian Kralik 1983-09-29 - - - -
2 Rene Revak 1994-01-31 Midfielder - - -
21 Lukas Mravec 1990-09-01 - - - -
17 Peter Pucek - - - - - -
7 Jakub Tomanica 1990-01-17 - 180 80 -
8 David Lojdl 1996-04-29 - - - -
14 Milan Kardos - - - - - -
11 Jan Loncik 1988-03-30 - - - -
18 Erik Valasek - - - - - -
1 Matej Kubista 1996-01-05 Defender 187 78 -
12 Viktor Pecovsky 1983-05-24 Midfielder 171 74 Right
71 David Mucka - - - - - -
17 Juraj Gajdosik - - - - - -
13 Adam Sykora - - - - - -
6 Marko Drbul - - - - - -
5 Lukas Kostelny - - - - - -
4 Pavol Pavlik - - - - - -
3 Marek Kocian - - - - - -
5 Pavol Vrsansky 1996-04-12 - - - -
11 Filip Gasperik - - - - -
10 Roman Mikolas - - - - -
2 Igor Kucavik - - - - - -
8 Marian Belcik - - - - -
14 Martin Pavlik - - - - - -
4 Peter Spanik 1976-04-13 - - - -
3 Filip Korbas - - - - -
13 Jozef Petrik - - - - -
12 Marian Kristof - - - - -
9 Tomas Pekarik 1986-10-30 - 177 - Right
16 Ivan Lulak - - - - -
15 Patrik Sichman - - - - -
13 Jakub Papuca - - - - -
14 Matej Samaj - - - - -

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]