Crown Legacy

Crown Legacy football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 123 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Crown Legacy Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Crown Legacy Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

USA MLS Next Pro League

MLS Next Pro 2026, Western Conference

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Austin FC II 16 6 2 48:19 56
2 Portland Timbers II 13 7 4 33:26 50
3 Houston Dynamo II 13 5 5 48:24 48
4 Ventura County FC 11 6 6 47:30 42
5 Los Angeles FC II 10 8 5 39:36 41
6 St Louis City II 9 8 7 38:35 39
7 Tacoma Defiance 10 4 10 37:36 36
8 The Town 8 6 9 40:29 33
9 North Texas SC 7 8 8 34:34 33
10 Minnesota United FC II 8 5 10 31:36 31
11 Real Monarchs SLC 6 4 13 32:46 26
12 Sporting Kansas City II 5 4 15 30:61 20
13 Vancouver Whitecaps II 4 4 15 29:53 19
14 Colorado Rapids II 3 7 14 24:45 18

MLS Next Pro 2026, Eastern Conference

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Crown Legacy 13 7 4 57:33 51
2 Chattanooga FC 11 7 6 44:35 44
3 CT United 13 2 9 49:41 43
4 New England Revolution II 11 6 7 40:34 42
5 Columbus Crew II 11 5 7 41:36 42
6 New York Red Bulls II 12 4 8 50:39 41
7 Atlanta United II 12 4 8 52:38 40
8 New York City FC II 11 4 8 42:35 39
9 Chicago Fire II 10 6 8 49:37 39
10 Huntsville City 9 6 9 38:42 35
11 Orlando City II 8 7 9 43:48 35
12 Philadelphia Union II 9 4 11 30:36 33
13 Toronto FC II 8 4 11 38:47 30
14 Carolina Core FC 5 8 11 33:43 26
15 FC Cincinnati II 5 2 17 27:54 19
16 Inter Miami CF II 2 4 17 21:56 11

MLS Next Pro 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Austin FC II 16 6 2 48:19 56
2 Crown Legacy 13 7 4 57:33 51
3 Portland Timbers II 13 7 4 33:26 50
4 Houston Dynamo II 13 5 5 48:24 48
5 Chattanooga FC 11 7 6 44:35 44
6 CT United 13 2 9 49:41 43
7 Ventura County FC 11 6 6 47:30 42
8 New England Revolution II 11 6 7 40:34 42
9 Columbus Crew II 11 5 7 41:36 42
10 New York Red Bulls II 12 4 8 50:39 41
11 Los Angeles FC II 10 8 5 39:36 41
12 Atlanta United II 12 4 8 52:38 40
13 New York City FC II 11 4 8 42:35 39
14 Chicago Fire II 10 6 8 49:37 39
15 St Louis City II 9 8 7 38:35 39
16 Tacoma Defiance 10 4 10 37:36 36
17 Huntsville City 9 6 9 38:42 35
18 Orlando City II 8 7 9 43:48 35
19 Philadelphia Union II 9 4 11 30:36 33
20 The Town 8 6 9 40:29 33
21 North Texas SC 7 8 8 34:34 33
22 Minnesota United FC II 8 5 10 31:36 31
23 Toronto FC II 8 4 11 38:47 30
24 Real Monarchs SLC 6 4 13 32:46 26
25 Carolina Core FC 5 8 11 33:43 26
26 Sporting Kansas City II 5 4 15 30:61 20
27 FC Cincinnati II 5 2 17 27:54 19
28 Vancouver Whitecaps II 4 4 15 29:53 19
29 Colorado Rapids II 3 7 14 24:45 18
30 Inter Miami CF II 2 4 17 21:56 11

Crown Legacy Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
30-08 23:00 Orlando City II - Crown Legacy
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.65 - 1.35
04-09 23:00 Crown Legacy - Chicago Fire II
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.35 - 1.40
12-09 23:00 Crown Legacy - Carolina Core FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.35 - 2.00
20-09 18:00 FC Cincinnati II - Crown Legacy
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.75 - 1.35

Crown Legacy Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
W 23-08-2026 23:00 2 [1] Crown Legacy 1 - 0 Chattanooga FC [2] 1
0%
-
-
-
?-?

2-8

?-?

0-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 19-08-2026 23:00 2 1 [1] Crown Legacy 0 - 2 CT United [13] 4
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

8-7

?-?

5-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 13-08-2026 0:00 5 [23] Huntsville City 2 - 2 Crown Legacy [1] 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?5.50 -
25%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-3

?-?

2-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 07-08-2026 23:00 2 Inter Miami CF II 0 - 2 Crown Legacy 1
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.50 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
16-6
?-?
8-3
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 07-08-2026 23:00 2 [16] Inter Miami CF II 0 - 2 Crown Legacy [1] 1
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.50 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

16-6

?-?

8-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]