Cong An Ha Noi

Cong An Ha Noi football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 192 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Cong An Ha Noi Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Cong An Ha Noi Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
05-09 12:15 Cong An Ha Noi - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.90 - 1.35
10-09 12:15 Viettel FC - Cong An Ha Noi
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 0.90
15-09 10:00 Gamba Osaka - Cong An Ha Noi
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.00 - 0.90
20-09 11:00 Truong Tuoi Dong Nai - Cong An Ha Noi
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.10 - 0.90
08-10 10:00 Lion City Sailors FC - Cong An Ha Noi
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.70 - 0.90
13-10 12:15 Cong An Ha Noi - Kashima Antlers
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.90 - 0.45
18-10 12:15 Cong An Ha Noi - Ha Noi FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.90 - 1.30
22-10 12:15 Cong An Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.90 - 0.95

Cong An Ha Noi Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
W 30-08-2026 11:00 2 Cong An Ha Noi 5 - 0 Cong An HCMC 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

21-8

?-?

5-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 11-08-2026 9:30 2 Adelaide United 0 - 2 Cong An Ha Noi 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

3-3

?-?

1-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 07-06-2026 11:00 3 1 [2] Viettel FC 1 - 0 Cong An Ha Noi [1] 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.75 -
10%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-10

?-?

2-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 31-05-2026 11:00 2 [1] Cong An Ha Noi 2 - 1 Becamex HCMC [12] 1
S: - 6.50 ?
K: ?7.00 -
16%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

30-7

?-?

8-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 24-05-2026 11:00 3 [8] Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 1 Cong An Ha Noi [1] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
36%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-13

?-?

2-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

Cong An Ha Noi Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
55 Due Nam Tran 1998-11-12 - 178 - -
30 Rogerio Alves dos Santos 1996-08-02 Midfielder 180 73 -
18 Dinh Tien Tran 1998-11-09 Midfielder - - -
27 Brandon Ly 2005-12-07 - 175 - -
- Anh Thong Bui 2001-12-24 - - - -
38 Leygley Adou 1997-09-09 - 178 - Right
2 Ly Duc Pham 2003-02-14 - 182 - -
21 Dinh Trong Tran 1997-04-25 Defender 174 - -
60 Manh Truong Ha 2005-09-25 - 173 - -
25 Tran Dinh Minh Hoang 1993-01-08 Guard 177 70 -
- Thanh Vinh Vu 2005-03-10 - - - -
- Tuyen Quang Vu 1995-07-05 Guard - - -
6 Stefan Mauk 1995-10-12 Midfielder 174 64 Right
22 Pham Minh Phuc 2004-02-07 - - - -
8 Vitao 1994-08-12 Midfielder - - -
20 Van Duc Phan 1996-04-11 Midfielder 173 58 Right
28 Nguyen Van Duc 1996-01-13 - - - -
88 Le Van Do 2001-08-07 - - - -
3 Hugo Gomes 1995-01-04 Defender 187 82 Right
9 Dinh Bac Nguyen 2004-08-19 - 177 72 Right
10 Leonardo Arthur de Melo 1995-03-23 Forward 177 68 Right
7 Jason Pendant 1997-02-09 Defender 177 64 Left
72 Alan Sebastiao Alexandre 1998-02-08 Forward 189 - -
- Ngoc Thang Ho 1994-02-10 Midfielder 178 70 -
11 Thanh Long Le Pham 1996-06-05 Midfielder 165 65 -
68 Viet Anh Bui Hoang 1999-01-01 Defender 184 81 -
17 Van Thanh Vu 1996-04-14 Defender 172 73 -
5 Doan Van Hau 1999-04-19 Defender 185 70 -
1 Filip Nguyen 1992-09-14 Guard 192 88 -
- Nguyen Quang Hai 1997-04-12 Forward 166 65 -
98 Giap Tuan Duong 2002-09-07 - 176 75 -
15 Xuan Thinh Bui 2001-09-15 - - - -
12 Van Toan Hoang 2001-01-04 - 175 70 -
23 Ha Van Phuong 2001-01-07 - 177 75 -

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]