Hungary NB II

[8] Karcagi SE 1

Round: 8
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
17-05-2026 15:00 4 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 2 - 1 Karcagi SE [11] 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-13

?-?

1-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
30-11-2025 12:00 4 1 [6] Karcagi SE 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [9] 1 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

22-6

?-?

8-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Karcagi SE Kozarmisleny SE
93 - 9th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
89 - 8th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
84 - 7th Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Corner 80 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
76 - 6th Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
68 - 5th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 62 - 4th Corner - Karcagi SE
54 - 4th Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Goal 49 - 2nd Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 42 - 1st Goal - Karcagi SE
37 - 3rd Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Corner 34 - 2nd Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 32 - 1st Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
30 - 2nd Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
27 - 1st Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Γκολ
Karcagi SE 2 5 0 0 3 3 2 1 16 102 1 1
Kozarmisleny SE 3 4 0 0 5 2 2 1 17 78 3 1
56%
Κατοχή
44%
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
10
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
7
99
Επιθέσεις
102
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
15:48 - 1x2: 17.000 1.025 17.000
15:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
15:46 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 0 1 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
22
Επιθέσεις
22
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 1 2 0 0 0 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
44
Επιθέσεις
47
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 1 3 0 0 3 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 3 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
55
Επιθέσεις
55
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
13
Επιθέσεις
6
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 0 1 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
16
Επιθέσεις
16
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
22
Επιθέσεις
22
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 0 2 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
6
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
29
Επιθέσεις
32
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 0 2 0 0 3 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
32
Επιθέσεις
36
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Karcagi SE 1 3 0 0 3 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 0 0 4 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
53
Επιθέσεις
52
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
15:48 - 1x2: 17.000 1.025 17.000
15:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
15:46 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Karcagi SE vs Kozarmisleny SE Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 8 2 2 26:15 26
2 Soroksar 7 3 2 29:16 24
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 7 2 3 23:11 23
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 6 5 1 23:14 23
5 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 1 24:16 23
6 Gyirmot SE 6 3 3 20:19 21
7 FC Ajka 5 4 3 17:15 19
8 Fehervar FC 5 0 7 16:14 15
9 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 5 18:22 15
10 BVSC Zuglo 4 2 6 14:17 14
11 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 6 12:18 14
12 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 3 4 5 13:15 13
13 FC Nagykanizsa 4 0 8 9:16 12
14 Karcagi SE 2 5 5 16:24 11
15 Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 8 10:20 10
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 10 9:27 4

NB II 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 1 18:6 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 2 2 9:8 11
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 BVSC Zuglo 2 2 3 9:10 8
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 5:9 6
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 2 7:9 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 3 2 9:12 6
14 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 5:6 4
15 Csakvari TK 1 1 4 6:12 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3

NB II 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 2 14:11 13
2 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 4 1 11:9 10
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 9:5 9
4 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 3 8:9 9
6 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
7 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
8 Gyirmot SE 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 5 7:14 7
10 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
11 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 3 5:7 6
12 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
14 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
15 Fehervar FC 1 0 5 4:9 3
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 6 3:15 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Karcagi SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Home avg 1.30 scored/1.80 conceded at home, away 1.20 scored/1.70 conceded away; expected total (1.30+1.70)/2+(1.20+1.80)/2=3.00 vs 2.5 line. Karcagi 6/10 Over 2.5, Kozarmisleny 8/10 Over; away conceded 2+ in all last 5 away (3-0, 2-0, 2-1, 4-0, 3-0) and mutual-opponent total 2.89 supports Over. Scoring: Base 50% + gap 10% + away history 10% + structural away fragility 5% + common opponents 5% + bookmaker mispricing home (GL_5 2.15, half-adjust) 4% = 84% raw, capped at 82% standard ceiling; H2H only 2 matches neutral, home history/likelihood set 0 by stacking discipline.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]