Scotland League Two

[1] Elgin 1
1 Forfar [5]

Round: 2
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
04-04-2026 14:00 4 [6] Forfar 2 - 1 Elgin [4] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-11

?-?

6-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
24-03-2026 19:45 1 [6] Elgin 2 - 0 Forfar [4] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-8

?-?

5-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
27-12-2025 15:00 3 [7] Forfar 4 - 2 Elgin [5] 1 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-15

?-?

3-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
04-10-2025 14:00 1 [8] Elgin 2 - 1 Forfar [4] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-11

?-?

7-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
08-03-2025 15:00 3 1 [4] Elgin 0 - 1 Forfar [10] 1 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.10 -
20%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

2-15

?-?

4-8

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Elgin Forfar
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Forfar
72 - 4th Yellow Card - Forfar
Corner 66 - 8th Corner - Forfar
Corner 60 - 7th Corner - Forfar
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Elgin
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - Forfar
Corner 45+2 - 4th Corner - Forfar
45 - 3rd Yellow Card - Elgin
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - Forfar
38 - 2nd Yellow Card - Forfar
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - Forfar
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Elgin
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Elgin
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - Elgin
14 - 1st Yellow Card - Forfar
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 3 1 0 0 5 1
Forfar 5 4 0 0 3 1
50%
Κατοχή
50%
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
10
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
66
Επιθέσεις
58
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
15:49 - 1x2: 13.000 1.040 17.000
15:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
15:48 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.600, 1.110
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 0 0 0 0 2 0
Forfar 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
19
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 2 1 0 0 0 1
Forfar 2 2 0 0 0 1
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
36
Επιθέσεις
27
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 1 0 0 0 5 0
Forfar 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
30
Επιθέσεις
31
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 0 0 0 0 2 0
Forfar 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
13
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 0 0 0 0 2 0
Forfar 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
16
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forfar 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
19
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 0 0 0 0 4 0
Forfar 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
21
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 0 0 0 0 4 0
Forfar 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
21
Επιθέσεις
15
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Elgin 1 1 0 0 5 0
Forfar 4 2 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
31
Επιθέσεις
37
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
15:49 - 1x2: 13.000 1.040 17.000
15:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
15:48 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.600, 1.110

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Elgin vs Forfar Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Forfar Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]