Northern Ireland Premier

[5] Crusaders 3

Round: 38
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
15-08-2026 14:00 2 [8] Crusaders 2 - 1 Ballymena Utd [1] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

5-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
17-02-2026 19:45 [10] Ballymena Utd 2 - 0 Crusaders [11]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [7] Ballymena Utd 2 - 2 Crusaders [10] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-5

?-?

6-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
20-09-2025 14:00 2 [9] Crusaders 1 - 1 Ballymena Utd [4] 5
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
22%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-7

?-?

7-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
15-02-2025 15:00 8 [4] Crusaders 3 - 1 Ballymena Utd [9] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

8-11

?-?

4-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Crusaders Ballymena Utd
Corner 93 - 10th Corner - Ballymena Utd
92 - 5th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 86 - 9th Corner - Ballymena Utd
77 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 76 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
74 - 3rd Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
71 - 2nd Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 68 - 6th Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 65 - 5th Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 64 - 4th Corner - Ballymena Utd
58 - 1st Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Goal 58 - 5th Goal - Ballymena Utd
Goal 41 - 4th Goal - Ballymena Utd
Goal 37 - 3rd Goal - Crusaders
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - Ballymena Utd
Goal 17 - 2nd Goal - Crusaders
Goal 14 - 1st Goal - Crusaders
Corner 13 - 2nd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Ballymena Utd
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Γκολ
Crusaders 2 1 0 1 5 126 3
Ballymena Utd 8 4 0 0 4 108 2
0%
Κατοχή
0%
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
15:47 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 151.000
15:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.300, 1.325
15:45 - Goal Line: (5.5) 4.800, 1.175
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 2 0
Ballymena Utd 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 0 0 1 0 3
Ballymena Utd 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 5 0
Ballymena Utd 6 4 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 2 0
Ballymena Utd 2 3 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 2 0
Ballymena Utd 4 3 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 5 0
Ballymena Utd 6 3 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
15:47 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 151.000
15:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.300, 1.325
15:45 - Goal Line: (5.5) 4.800, 1.175

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Crusaders vs Ballymena Utd Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Dungannon Swifts 4 0 1 8:3 12
2 Linfield 4 0 1 6:4 12
3 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
4 Cliftonville 3 0 2 8:5 9
5 Carrick Rangers 3 0 2 7:4 9
6 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
7 Glentoran 2 0 3 7:6 6
8 Larne FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Ballymena Utd 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Bangor FC 0 1 3 2:11 1
11 Limavady United 0 0 4 1:8 0
12 Portadown 0 0 5 3:11 0

Premiership 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Linfield 3 0 1 4:4 9
2 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Cliftonville 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
5 Larne FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Bangor FC 0 1 2 2:9 1
10 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0

Premiership 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 Carrick Rangers 2 0 1 6:2 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 1 1 6:4 4
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 2 4:4 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Portadown 0 0 3 3:7 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Ballymena Utd Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 81% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 3.30 (Crusaders home avg 1.40, Ballymena away conceded avg 1.50, Ballymena away scored 1.00, Crusaders home conceded 2.70) exceeds the 2.75 effective line. Home history shows 70% of last 10 went Over 2.5 goals (4-0, 0-3, 5-1, 5-2, 2-2, 2-4 etc), while away history is weaker at 55%. H2H split 2 Over, 2 Under (neutral). Home market pricing error (GL_5 1.65) adds moderate edge. Likelihood for Over 2.5 is 60%. Combined signals give 81% confidence.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]