El Salvador Clausura

[3] CD FAS 3
1 Inter FA [1]

Round: 8
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
16-04-2026 1:30 4 1 [6] Inter FA 2 - 2 CD FAS [1] 1 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

4-5

?-?

3-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
02-11-2025 1:00 3 [11] Inter FA 0 - 2 CD FAS [3] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.00 -
18%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-11

?-?

4-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
31-08-2025 1:00 3 [2] CD FAS 3 - 1 Inter FA [11] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
5%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

6-8

?-?

2-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
CD FAS Inter FA
92 - 8th Yellow Card - Inter FA
Goal 90 - 4th Goal - Inter FA
Goal 84 - 3rd Goal - CD FAS
Goal 81 - 2nd Goal - CD FAS
71 - 7th Yellow Card - Inter FA
Corner 72 - 7th Corner - Inter FA
59 - 1st Red Card - Inter FA
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - Inter FA
Corner 55 - 5th Corner - Inter FA
Corner 53 - 4th Corner - CD FAS
Corner 45+1 - 3rd Corner - CD FAS
36 - 6th Yellow Card - CD FAS
34 - 5th Yellow Card - Inter FA
30 - 4th Yellow Card - CD FAS
Goal 29 - 1st Goal - CD FAS
26 - 3rd Yellow Card - Inter FA
25 - 2nd Yellow Card - CD FAS
25 - 1st Yellow Card - Inter FA
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - CD FAS
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - CD FAS
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 4 3 0 0 5 3
Inter FA 3 5 1 1 5 1
44%
Κατοχή
56%
8
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
77
Επιθέσεις
75
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
03:21 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 101.000
03:23 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
03:23 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.250, 1.160
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 1 2
Inter FA 0 1 0 1 4 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
15
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 3 3 0 0 2 1
Inter FA 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
40
Επιθέσεις
36
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 1 0 0 0 3 2
Inter FA 3 2 1 1 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
37
Επιθέσεις
39
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 1 0
Inter FA 0 1 0 1 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
7
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 1 2
Inter FA 0 1 0 1 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
10
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 2 2
Inter FA 0 1 0 1 4 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
15
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 1 2
Inter FA 1 2 0 1 4 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
19
Επιθέσεις
21
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 3 2
Inter FA 1 2 0 1 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
25
Επιθέσεις
26
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter FA 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Κόκκινη Κάρτα Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
CD FAS 0 0 0 0 3 2
Inter FA 1 2 1 1 0 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
27
Επιθέσεις
28
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
03:21 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 101.000
03:23 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
03:23 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.250, 1.160

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

CD FAS vs Inter FA Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

CONCACAF Central American Cup

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Motagua 2 2 0 8:2 8
2 Cartagines 2 2 0 8:2 8
3 CSD Municipal 1 3 0 4:3 6
4 CD FAS 1 1 2 5:5 4
5 Verdes FC 0 0 4 1:14 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Olimpia 4 0 0 9:3 12
2 Deportivo Saprissa 3 0 1 8:4 9
3 Deportivo Mixco 2 0 2 6:6 6
4 Alianza FC Panama 1 0 3 3:7 3
5 UMECIT 0 0 4 3:9 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Alianza FC 3 0 1 5:4 9
2 CD Marathon 2 1 1 6:1 7
3 Herediano 2 1 1 4:2 7
4 Real Esteli 2 0 2 5:6 6
5 Antigua GFC 0 0 4 2:9 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Alajuelense 3 0 1 7:3 9
2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Plaza Amador 2 0 2 10:10 6
4 Xelaju 1 1 2 5:7 4
5 Diriangen 1 0 3 5:11 3

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cartagines 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 CD FAS 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Motagua 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 CSD Municipal 0 2 0 2:2 2
5 Verdes FC 0 0 2 0:6 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportivo Mixco 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Deportivo Saprissa 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 CD Olimpia 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Alianza FC Panama 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 UMECIT 0 0 2 2:4 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Alianza FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Herediano 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CD Marathon 1 0 1 3:1 3
4 Real Esteli 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Antigua GFC 0 0 2 0:5 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Plaza Amador 2 0 0 7:3 6
3 Alajuelense 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Xelaju 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Diriangen 1 0 1 5:5 3

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Motagua 1 1 0 6:1 4
2 CSD Municipal 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Cartagines 0 2 0 2:2 2
4 CD FAS 0 0 2 0:3 0
5 Verdes FC 0 0 2 1:8 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Olimpia 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Deportivo Saprissa 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Alianza FC Panama 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 UMECIT 0 0 2 1:5 0
5 Deportivo Mixco 0 0 2 0:5 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Marathon 1 1 0 3:0 4
2 Herediano 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Alianza FC 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 Real Esteli 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Antigua GFC 0 0 2 2:4 0

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Alajuelense 1 0 1 3:2 3
2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 0 1 1 2:3 1
3 Plaza Amador 0 0 2 3:7 0
4 Xelaju 0 0 2 2:6 0
5 Diriangen 0 0 2 0:6 0

El Salvador Apertura

Primera Division, Apertura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Internacional Santa Tecla 4 3 0 12:3 15
2 CD FAS 4 1 2 13:7 13
3 AD Isidro Metapan 4 1 2 11:7 13
4 CD Luis Angel Firpo 3 2 1 9:4 11
5 Municipal Limeno 3 1 3 10:9 10
6 Atlético Balboa 2 3 2 8:9 9
6 CD Platense Zacatecoluca 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Alianza FC 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 CD Cacahuatique 1 4 2 10:12 7
10 CD Aguila 1 3 3 10:11 6
11 Fuerte San Francisco 1 3 3 5:12 6
12 CD INCA Aruba 0 2 5 3:16 2

Primera Division, Apertura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD FAS 3 1 0 8:3 10
2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Isidro Metapan 3 0 0 6:1 9
4 Internacional Santa Tecla 2 1 0 6:1 7
5 Municipal Limeno 2 1 1 6:3 7
6 CD Platense Zacatecoluca 2 1 1 6:6 7
7 Fuerte San Francisco 1 2 0 4:3 5
8 Atlético Balboa 1 2 0 1:0 5
9 CD Cacahuatique 1 2 2 9:11 5
10 Alianza FC 1 1 0 2:0 4
11 CD Aguila 1 1 1 7:6 4
12 CD INCA Aruba 0 2 2 2:8 2

Primera Division, Apertura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Internacional Santa Tecla 2 2 0 6:2 8
2 AD Isidro Metapan 1 1 2 5:6 4
3 Atlético Balboa 1 1 2 7:9 4
4 Alianza FC 1 1 2 5:7 4
5 CD FAS 1 0 2 5:4 3
6 Municipal Limeno 1 0 2 4:6 3
7 CD Cacahuatique 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 CD Platense Zacatecoluca 0 2 1 2:3 2
9 CD Aguila 0 2 2 3:5 2
10 CD Luis Angel Firpo 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Fuerte San Francisco 0 1 3 1:9 1
12 CD INCA Aruba 0 0 3 1:8 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

CD FAS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Inter FA Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Both teams are top of the league, undefeated, and have strong scoring records. The home team's likelihood for over 2.5 goals is 80%, and the away team's is 70%. The combined average probability of 75% is well above the required threshold, and their previous head-to-head includes a high-scoring match.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]