Northern Ireland Premier

[10] Crusaders 0
1 Linfield [4]

Round: 26
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
13-12-2025 15:00 1 [3] Linfield 4 - 0 Crusaders [10] 3
S: - 4.60 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-6

?-?

11-8

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
25-11-2025 19:45 [4] Linfield 1 - 0 Crusaders [10]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.75 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-8

?-?

11-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
01-04-2025 18:45 [1] Linfield 3 - 1 Crusaders [5] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
37%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-9

?-?

9-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
07-03-2025 19:45 4 [4] Crusaders 0 - 2 Linfield [1] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-14

?-?

3-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
28-01-2025 19:45 4 1 [1] Linfield 2 - 1 Crusaders [5] 4
S: - 4.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

8-2

?-?

9-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Crusaders Linfield
93 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 89 - 18th Corner - Linfield
Corner 81 - 17th Corner - Linfield
Corner 76 - 16th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 71 - 15th Corner - Linfield
Corner 69 - 14th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 56 - 13th Corner - Linfield
Corner 55 - 12th Corner - Linfield
Corner 45+1 - 11th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 45 - 10th Corner - Linfield
Corner 44 - 9th Corner - Linfield
36 - Missed Penalty - Linfield
Corner 34 - 8th Corner - Linfield
Corner 30 - 7th Corner - Linfield
Corner 26 - 6th Corner - Linfield
Corner 24 - 5th Corner - Linfield
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - Linfield
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Linfield
17 - 1st Yellow Card - Linfield
Goal 9 - 1st Goal - Linfield
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Linfield
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Injures Γκολ
Crusaders 4 1 0 0 3 103 2 0
Linfield 14 1 0 1 3 106 0 1
50%
Κατοχή
50%
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
112
Επιθέσεις
140
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:52 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
20
Επιθέσεις
24
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 9 1 0 1 0 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
51
Επιθέσεις
70
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 3 0
Linfield 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
61
Επιθέσεις
70
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
8
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
14
Επιθέσεις
18
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
20
Επιθέσεις
24
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
29
Επιθέσεις
32
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
34
Επιθέσεις
36
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crusaders 4 1 0 0 3 0
Linfield 13 1 0 1 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
101
Επιθέσεις
125
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:52 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Crusaders vs Linfield Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coleraine 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 Dungannon Swifts 4 0 1 8:3 12
3 Linfield 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Cliftonville 3 0 2 8:5 9
5 Carrick Rangers 3 0 2 7:4 9
6 Crusaders 3 0 2 9:10 9
7 Glentoran 2 0 3 7:6 6
8 Larne FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Ballymena Utd 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Bangor FC 0 1 3 2:11 1
11 Limavady United 0 0 4 1:8 0
12 Portadown 0 0 5 3:11 0

Premiership 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Linfield 3 0 1 4:4 9
2 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Cliftonville 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Coleraine 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Larne FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Bangor FC 0 1 2 2:9 1
10 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0

Premiership 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 Carrick Rangers 2 0 1 6:2 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 1 1 6:4 4
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 2 4:4 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Portadown 0 0 3 3:7 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Linfield Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Linfield -1.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Linfield has a significant advantage in league standing and current form. They have won the last 4 head-to-head matches, with 3 of those victories being by a margin of 2 or more goals. Crusaders' poor home defense, conceding an average of 2.4 goals, further supports a comfortable win for Linfield.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]