Scotland Championship

[6] Raith 2
3 Arbroath [3]

Round: 22
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
18-04-2026 14:00 3 [4] Arbroath 2 - 1 Raith [5] 2
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-3

?-?

4-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [3] Arbroath 0 - 0 Raith [7] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

0-0

?-?

4-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
27-09-2025 14:00 3 [2] Raith 3 - 0 Arbroath [3]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-4

?-?

7-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
03-05-2024 18:45 [2] Raith 5 - 0 Arbroath [10]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.50 -
8%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-4

?-?

6-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
01-03-2024 19:45 [10] Arbroath 3 - 2 Raith [2] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

11-16

?-?

1-9

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Raith Arbroath
Substitution 93 - Substitution - Arbroath
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Arbroath
Goal 80 - 5th Goal - Arbroath
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Raith
Corner 76 - 6th Corner - Arbroath
75 - 2nd Yellow Card - Raith
Corner 73 - 5th Corner - Raith
Goal 68 - 4th Goal - Raith
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Arbroath
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Arbroath
Corner 58 - 4th Corner - Raith
55 - 1st Yellow Card - Raith
Goal 52 - 3rd Goal - Raith
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Raith
Goal 45+1 - 2nd Goal - Arbroath
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - Arbroath
Corner 33 - 2nd Corner - Arbroath
Goal 28 - 1st Goal - Arbroath
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Arbroath
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Γκολ
Raith 2 2 0 0 4 80 2
Arbroath 4 0 0 0 4 71 3
50%
Κατοχή
50%
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
6
99
Επιθέσεις
68
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:51 - 1x2: 151.000 19.000 1.020
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
16:50 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.750, 1.075
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
10
Επιθέσεις
8
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 2 0
Arbroath 3 0 0 0 0 2
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
62
Επιθέσεις
37
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 2 2 0 0 2 2
Arbroath 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
37
Επιθέσεις
31
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
4
Επιθέσεις
5
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
10
Επιθέσεις
8
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
13
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 1 0 0 2 0
Arbroath 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
15
Επιθέσεις
14
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arbroath 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
12
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:51 - 1x2: 151.000 19.000 1.020
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
16:50 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.750, 1.075

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Raith vs Arbroath Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Stenhousemuir 3 1 0 8:2 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 4:1 8
3 Raith 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Arbroath 2 1 1 3:3 7
5 Livingston 2 0 2 4:3 6
6 Ayr 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Dunfermline 1 2 1 2:3 5
8 Inverness CT 0 3 1 2:4 3
9 Morton 0 1 3 2:6 1
10 Queen's Park 0 1 3 1:6 1

Championship

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Livingston 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Partick 1 1 0 2:0 4
6 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Arbroath 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Inverness CT 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0
10 Queen's Park 0 0 2 1:4 0

Championship

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Stenhousemuir 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Raith 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Morton 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Ayr 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Dunfermline 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Raith Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Arbroath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.0,2.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.975 **Reasoning:** All four previous head-to-head matches comfortably surpassed 2.5 goals (3, 5, 5, and 4 goals). Raith's home games this season average 2.7 total goals, and Arbroath's away games average 2.27. This consistent, matchup-specific trend for high-scoring games indicates a strong probability of exceeding the 2.25 goal line.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]