Peru Liga 2

Round: 656
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
25-07-2026 20:00 2 [7] Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Unión Comercio [4] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-8

?-?

5-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
05-04-2026 20:15 [2] Unión Comercio 1 - 0 Cesar Vallejo [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.00 -
30%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
0-1
?-?
4-0
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
02-11-2025 20:15 Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
S: - 3.60 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
13-09-2024 23:00 3 [17] Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Unión Comercio [18] 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
5%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-13

?-?

4-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
06-04-2024 20:30 2 [18] Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo [17] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
29%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-11

?-?

4-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Cesar Vallejo Unión Comercio
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - Unión Comercio
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Cesar Vallejo
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Unión Comercio
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Goal 45 - 1st Goal - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 29 - 6th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 29 - 5th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Unión Comercio
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Unión Comercio
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Cesar Vallejo
2 - 1st Yellow Card - Unión Comercio
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Injures Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 5 0 0 0 5 83 1 2
Unión Comercio 3 2 0 0 4 100 1 0
41%
Κατοχή
59%
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
5
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
11
84
Επιθέσεις
114
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
22:14 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
22:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
22:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
18
Επιθέσεις
26
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 4 0 0 0 2 1
Unión Comercio 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
50
Επιθέσεις
43
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 1 0 0 0 3 1
Unión Comercio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
9
34
Επιθέσεις
71
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
6
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
12
Επιθέσεις
21
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
18
Επιθέσεις
26
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
20
Επιθέσεις
40
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
21
Επιθέσεις
47
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 1 1
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
21
Επιθέσεις
49
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
22:14 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
22:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
22:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Cesar Vallejo vs Unión Comercio Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Peru Liga 2

Liga 2 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Bentin Tacna Heroica 8 4 3 21:12 28
2 Comerciantes FC 5 8 2 19:14 23
3 Union Minas 5 6 3 22:11 21
4 Alianza Universidad 6 3 5 19:16 21
5 Ayacucho FC 5 4 5 18:14 19
6 Sport Huancayo II 5 3 6 12:15 18
7 Santos FC 5 3 6 15:19 18
8 CD Estudiantil CNI 4 4 6 23:16 16
9 Deportivo Binacional 2 3 9 10:42 9

Liga 2 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Comercio 8 5 1 18:4 29
2 Deportivo Llacuabamba 8 3 3 21:7 27
3 Carlos Manucci 8 3 4 18:10 27
4 Pirata FC 7 3 4 23:16 24
5 CD Universidad San Martin 7 2 5 24:14 23
6 Cesar Vallejo 5 4 5 14:12 19
7 Club Ada Jaen 3 6 4 12:12 15
8 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 4 8 12:25 10
9 FC San Marcos 0 0 14 0:42 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Cesar Vallejo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Unión Comercio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Unión Comercio's away games have a 90% rate of going over 8 corners in their last 10 matches. The combined likelihood for both teams is 75%. Additionally, their combined average corners per game is 9.4 (4.2 for home team, 5.2 for away team), which is well above the 8.0 line.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]