Republic of Ireland First Division

[4] UCD 0

Round: 14
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
10-07-2026 18:45 1 [3] Bray Wanderers 6 - 0 UCD [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-7

?-?

2-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
15-05-2026 18:45 4 [2] UCD 3 - 4 Bray Wanderers [5] 1 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

11-9

?-?

8-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
13-03-2026 19:45 4 [4] Bray Wanderers 2 - 1 UCD [2] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-6

?-?

9-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
28-10-2025 19:45 1 [3] Bray Wanderers 3 - 2 UCD [4] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.10 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

16-6

?-?

7-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
29-08-2025 18:45 [4] UCD 3 - 2 Bray Wanderers [3] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
15%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

6-6

?-?

2-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
UCD Bray Wanderers
Goal 94 - 1st Goal - Bray Wanderers
92 - 8th Yellow Card - UCD
84 - 7th Yellow Card - UCD
84 - 6th Yellow Card - Bray Wanderers
82 - 5th Yellow Card - Bray Wanderers
80 - 4th Yellow Card - UCD
75 - 3rd Yellow Card - Bray Wanderers
Corner 71 - 10th Corner - Bray Wanderers
Corner 65 - 9th Corner - Bray Wanderers
Corner 63 - 8th Corner - UCD
Corner 52 - 7th Corner - UCD
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - UCD
Corner 42 - 6th Corner - UCD
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - UCD
40 - 1st Yellow Card - Bray Wanderers
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Bray Wanderers
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Bray Wanderers
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Bray Wanderers
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - UCD
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 5 4 0 0 4 0
Bray Wanderers 5 4 0 0 3 1
50%
Κατοχή
50%
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
82
Επιθέσεις
80
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:37 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
20:34 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
20:33 - Goal Line: (0.5) -, -
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 3 0 0 1 0
Bray Wanderers 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
19
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 3 1 0 0 1 0
Bray Wanderers 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
40
Επιθέσεις
45
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 2 3 0 0 3 0
Bray Wanderers 2 3 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
42
Επιθέσεις
35
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 1 0 0 1 0
Bray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
9
Επιθέσεις
6
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 2 0 0 1 0
Bray Wanderers 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
14
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bray Wanderers 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
19
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 3 0 0 1 0
Bray Wanderers 1 3 0 0 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
24
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 3 0 0 1 0
Bray Wanderers 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
26
Επιθέσεις
19
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
UCD 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:37 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
20:34 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
20:33 - Goal Line: (0.5) -, -

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

UCD vs Bray Wanderers Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Republic of Ireland First Division

First Division 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cork City 21 5 4 62:26 68
2 UCD 14 6 10 53:38 48
3 Bray Wanderers 12 8 10 58:44 44
4 Cobh Ramblers 12 6 12 35:41 42
5 Longford Town 11 8 10 41:38 41
6 Athlone Town 11 7 12 31:34 40
7 Kerry FC 10 9 10 38:35 39
8 Wexford FC 10 7 13 33:43 37
9 Treaty United FC 7 9 14 29:45 30
10 Finn Harps 5 7 18 26:62 22

First Division 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cork City 13 0 2 38:14 39
2 Bray Wanderers 9 5 1 39:17 32
3 UCD 10 1 4 33:17 31
4 Kerry FC 8 5 2 22:13 29
5 Athlone Town 7 6 2 19:14 27
6 Longford Town 8 2 4 23:13 26
7 Cobh Ramblers 6 6 4 21:15 24
8 Wexford FC 7 3 4 19:18 24
9 Treaty United FC 5 4 6 17:17 19
10 Finn Harps 4 4 7 13:24 16

First Division 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cork City 8 5 2 24:12 29
2 Cobh Ramblers 6 0 8 14:26 18
3 UCD 4 5 6 20:21 17
4 Longford Town 3 6 6 18:25 15
5 Athlone Town 4 1 10 12:20 13
6 Wexford FC 3 4 9 14:25 13
7 Bray Wanderers 3 3 9 19:27 12
8 Treaty United FC 2 5 8 12:28 11
9 Kerry FC 2 4 8 16:22 10
10 Finn Harps 1 3 11 13:38 6
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

UCD Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Bray Wanderers Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Over 2.75 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Both teams are in high-scoring form. UCD's home games average 3.6 total goals, while Bray's away games average 3.8. The combined likelihood for Over 2.5 goals is 80%, and recent head-to-head matches have also been high-scoring.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]