Spain Tercera Group 4

[10] Santurtzi 2
0 Eibar C [5]

Round: 2
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
18-10-2026 10:00 1 [16] Eibar C 2 - 1 Santurtzi [15] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.50 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

7-16

?-?

3-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
24-01-2026 15:00 2 [17] Eibar C 1 - 1 Santurtzi [12] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

7-15

?-?

3-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
16-02-2025 10:15 1 [17] Santurtzi 3 - 0 Eibar C [6] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

14-6

?-?

1-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
06-10-2024 10:45 2 Eibar C 2 - 1 Santurtzi 2 5
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
20-9
?-?
4-5
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
06-10-2024 10:45 2 [15] Eibar C 2 - 1 Santurtzi [17] 2 5
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

20-9

?-?

4-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Santurtzi Eibar C
81 - 4th Yellow Card - Santurtzi
Goal 75 - 2nd Goal - Santurtzi
67 - 3rd Yellow Card - Santurtzi
Corner 62 - 5th Corner - Santurtzi
Corner 61 - 4th Corner - Santurtzi
Goal 56 - 1st Goal - Santurtzi
45 - 2nd Yellow Card - Santurtzi
Corner 40 - 3rd Corner - Eibar C
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Santurtzi
24 - 1st Yellow Card - Eibar C
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - Santurtzi
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Γκολ
Santurtzi 4 3 0 0 5 47 2
Eibar C 1 1 0 0 5 75 0
38%
Κατοχή
62%
7
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
6
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
8
74
Επιθέσεις
77
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
11:00 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
10:56 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.625, 2.250
11:04 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 1 0 0 2 0
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
11
Επιθέσεις
18
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 2 1 0 0 0 0
Eibar C 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
37
Επιθέσεις
31
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 2 2 0 0 5 2
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
37
Επιθέσεις
46
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
3
Επιθέσεις
8
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 1 0 0 2 0
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
7
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
11
Επιθέσεις
18
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 1 0 0 4 1
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
14
Επιθέσεις
23
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 2 0 0 5 1
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
20
Επιθέσεις
28
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Santurtzi 0 1 0 0 4 0
Eibar C 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
11
Επιθέσεις
18
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
11:00 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
10:56 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.625, 2.250
11:04 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Santurtzi vs Eibar C Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 4

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Leioa 5 4 0 24:10 19
2 Aurrera de Vitoria 6 1 2 14:14 19
3 CD Derio 5 3 1 13:8 18
4 UD Aretxabaleta 5 2 2 12:8 17
5 CD Touring 4 3 2 10:6 15
6 Real Sociedad C 4 3 2 16:12 15
7 CD Alaves C 4 3 2 20:10 15
8 San Ignacio 4 2 3 16:11 14
9 Cultural de Durango 3 4 1 13:10 13
10 Eibar C 3 2 3 13:11 11
11 Sodupe 3 2 4 6:15 11
12 SD Beasain 3 2 3 12:10 11
13 Pasaia KE 3 1 5 12:19 10
14 Santurtzi 3 0 6 7:12 9
15 Lagun Onak 2 2 5 8:13 8
16 Real Union B 1 3 4 8:15 6
17 SD Erandio 2 0 7 8:13 6
18 Amurrio 0 1 8 3:18 1

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Aurrera de Vitoria 4 1 0 9:4 13
2 CD Alaves C 3 1 1 14:5 10
3 Leioa 3 1 0 10:2 10
4 CD Derio 3 1 0 6:1 10
5 Santurtzi 3 0 1 5:3 9
6 Real Sociedad C 2 2 0 8:5 8
7 CD Touring 2 2 1 6:3 8
8 San Ignacio 2 1 1 9:4 7
9 Sodupe 2 1 2 3:7 7
10 SD Beasain 2 1 1 8:5 7
11 Eibar C 2 1 1 8:6 7
12 Cultural de Durango 1 3 0 6:4 6
13 Pasaia KE 2 0 3 7:11 6
14 UD Aretxabaleta 1 1 2 5:6 4
15 Lagun Onak 1 1 2 4:5 4
16 SD Erandio 1 0 4 4:7 3
17 Real Union B 0 1 3 3:10 1
18 Amurrio 0 1 4 2:10 1

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 UD Aretxabaleta 4 1 0 7:2 13
2 Leioa 2 3 0 14:8 9
3 CD Derio 2 2 1 7:7 8
4 San Ignacio 2 1 2 7:7 7
5 Cultural de Durango 2 1 1 7:6 7
6 Real Sociedad C 2 1 2 8:7 7
7 CD Touring 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Aurrera de Vitoria 2 0 2 5:10 6
9 CD Alaves C 1 2 1 6:5 5
10 Real Union B 1 2 1 5:5 5
11 SD Beasain 1 1 2 4:5 4
12 Eibar C 1 1 2 5:5 4
13 Pasaia KE 1 1 2 5:8 4
14 Sodupe 1 1 2 3:8 4
15 Lagun Onak 1 1 3 4:8 4
16 SD Erandio 1 0 3 4:6 3
17 Santurtzi 0 0 5 2:9 0
18 Amurrio 0 0 4 1:8 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Santurtzi Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Eibar C Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Santurtzi -0.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Santurtzi has a strong home record, averaging 1.6 goals for and 0.8 against. Eibar C is extremely poor away, losing their last six competitive away matches shown in the data, while scoring just 0.6 and conceding 2.1 goals per game on average. The last head-to-head at this venue was a dominant 3-0 win for Santurtzi.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]