UK Friendlies

Crewe 1
2 Stoke

Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
18-07-2026 14:00 Crewe 1 - 1 Stoke 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-13

?-?

1-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
23-07-2024 18:30 Crewe 1 - 2 Stoke
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
37%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?
4-10
?-?
3-11
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
20-07-2021 18:00 Crewe 2 - 3 Stoke
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?6.00 -
39%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
8-23
?-?
9-12
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Crewe Stoke
86 - 5th Yellow Card - Stoke
Corner 83 - 10th Corner - Stoke
74 - 4th Yellow Card - Stoke
Corner 61 - 9th Corner - Stoke
59 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crewe
Corner 41 - 8th Corner - Stoke
Corner 38 - 7th Corner - Crewe
Goal 34 - 3rd Goal - Stoke
Corner 25 - 6th Corner - Stoke
Corner 25 - 5th Corner - Stoke
Corner 24 - 4th Corner - Stoke
Goal 21 - 2nd Goal - Stoke
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Stoke
16 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crewe
16 - 1st Yellow Card - Stoke
Goal 10 - 1st Goal - Crewe
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Crewe
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Crewe
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 3 2 0 1 8 1
Stoke 7 3 0 0 1 2
50%
Κατοχή
50%
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
5
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
7
51
Επιθέσεις
50
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:19 - 1x2: 67.000 9.000 1.071
20:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
20:17 - Goal Line: (3.75) 7.000, 1.100
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 0 0 0 4 0
Stoke 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
12
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 3 1 0 1 0 1
Stoke 5 1 0 0 0 2
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
14
Επιθέσεις
21
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 1 0 0 8 0
Stoke 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
6
37
Επιθέσεις
29
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 0 0 0 2 0
Stoke 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
1
Επιθέσεις
2
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 0 0 0 3 0
Stoke 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
5
Επιθέσεις
3
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
12
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 0 0 0 5 0
Stoke 1 2 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
15
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 0 0 0 0 8 0
Stoke 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
18
Επιθέσεις
15
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Crewe 1 1 0 0 8 0
Stoke 3 2 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
6
42
Επιθέσεις
38
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:19 - 1x2: 67.000 9.000 1.071
20:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
20:17 - Goal Line: (3.75) 7.000, 1.100

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Crewe vs Stoke Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

England League 2

League Two 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Bristol Rovers 4 0 1 12:6 12
2 Swindon 3 1 1 8:6 10
3 Barnet 2 3 0 12:8 9
4 Tranmere 2 3 0 9:5 9
5 Walsall 2 3 0 8:4 9
6 Fleetwood Town 2 3 0 6:3 9
7 Crewe 2 3 0 5:3 9
8 Cheltenham 2 2 1 10:9 8
9 York 2 2 1 9:8 8
10 Oldham 2 1 2 7:5 7
11 Grimsby 1 4 0 7:6 7
12 Colchester 2 1 2 6:8 7
13 Gillingham 1 3 1 6:6 6
14 Northampton 1 3 1 3:3 6
15 Salford City 2 0 3 4:6 6
16 Exeter 1 2 2 4:4 5
17 Chesterfield 1 2 2 6:7 5
17 Rotherham 1 2 2 6:7 5
19 Accrington Stanley 1 2 2 9:11 5
20 Newport County 1 1 3 9:10 4
21 Crawley Town 1 1 3 5:8 4
22 Rochdale 1 0 4 5:10 3
23 Shrewsbury 1 0 4 2:10 3
24 Port Vale 0 2 3 2:7 2

League Two 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Bristol Rovers 3 0 0 8:3 9
1 Swindon 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 Tranmere 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 Cheltenham 2 1 0 7:5 7
5 Oldham 2 0 0 5:0 6
6 York 2 0 0 5:3 6
7 Colchester 2 0 0 3:1 6
8 Salford City 2 0 1 3:2 6
9 Exeter 1 2 0 3:1 5
9 Fleetwood Town 1 2 0 3:1 5
11 Accrington Stanley 1 2 0 7:6 5
12 Crewe 1 2 0 4:3 5
13 Northampton 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 Newport County 1 1 0 5:2 4
15 Barnet 1 1 0 5:3 4
16 Grimsby 1 1 0 3:2 4
16 Rotherham 1 1 0 3:2 4
16 Walsall 1 1 0 3:2 4
19 Rochdale 1 0 2 5:6 3
20 Shrewsbury 1 0 1 2:3 3
21 Port Vale 0 2 0 1:1 2
22 Chesterfield 0 2 1 4:5 2
23 Gillingham 0 1 1 1:4 1
24 Crawley Town 0 0 2 0:3 0

League Two 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gillingham 1 2 0 5:2 5
1 Walsall 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Barnet 1 2 0 7:5 5
4 Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Crewe 1 1 0 1:0 4
6 Crawley Town 1 1 1 5:5 4
7 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 Grimsby 0 3 0 4:4 3
9 Chesterfield 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Tranmere 0 2 0 3:3 2
11 York 0 2 1 4:5 2
12 Cheltenham 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 Northampton 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Rotherham 0 1 2 3:5 1
15 Oldham 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Swindon 0 1 1 0:3 1
17 Colchester 0 1 2 3:7 1
18 Exeter 0 0 2 1:3 0
19 Accrington Stanley 0 0 2 2:5 0
20 Salford City 0 0 2 1:4 0
21 Newport County 0 0 3 4:8 0
22 Rochdale 0 0 2 0:4 0
23 Port Vale 0 0 3 1:6 0
24 Shrewsbury 0 0 3 0:7 0

England Championship

Championship 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Swansea 3 2 0 7:1 11
2 Middlesbrough 3 1 1 8:5 10
3 QPR 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Bristol City 3 1 1 9:7 10
5 West Brom 3 1 1 8:6 10
6 Charlton 3 1 1 6:7 10
7 Millwall 3 0 2 10:8 9
8 West Ham 2 2 1 11:7 8
9 Wolverhampton 2 2 1 13:10 8
10 Birmingham 1 4 0 7:6 7
11 Wrexham 1 3 1 6:4 6
12 Norwich 2 0 3 8:8 6
13 Stoke 2 0 3 8:9 6
14 Portsmouth 2 0 3 7:8 6
15 Sheff Utd 1 3 1 6:7 6
16 Blackburn 1 2 2 6:7 5
17 Lincoln City 1 2 2 4:6 5
17 Watford 1 2 2 4:6 5
19 Southampton 2 2 1 11:6 4
20 Derby 1 1 3 5:10 4
21 Bolton 1 1 3 4:9 4
22 Cardiff 0 3 2 6:9 3
23 Preston 1 0 4 5:10 3
24 Burnley 0 2 3 6:12 2

Championship 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 West Brom 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Southampton 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 West Ham 2 0 1 8:4 6
4 Millwall 2 0 1 7:3 6
5 Stoke 2 0 1 6:2 6
6 Middlesbrough 2 0 0 5:2 6
7 Charlton 2 0 0 3:1 6
8 Swansea 1 2 0 2:0 5
9 Wolverhampton 1 1 0 6:3 4
10 Watford 1 1 0 3:2 4
11 QPR 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Sheff Utd 1 1 1 4:5 4
13 Norwich 1 0 1 5:3 3
14 Birmingham 0 3 0 5:5 3
15 Blackburn 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Bolton 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Bristol City 1 0 1 2:3 3
18 Portsmouth 1 0 2 3:5 3
19 Preston 1 0 2 4:7 3
20 Cardiff 0 2 0 3:3 2
21 Burnley 0 2 1 4:5 2
22 Lincoln City 0 2 1 2:4 2
23 Wrexham 0 1 1 2:3 1
24 Derby 0 1 1 2:5 1

Championship 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Bristol City 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Swansea 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 QPR 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Wrexham 1 2 0 4:1 5
5 Birmingham 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Wolverhampton 1 1 1 7:7 4
7 Middlesbrough 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 Charlton 1 1 1 3:6 4
9 Portsmouth 1 0 1 4:3 3
10 Lincoln City 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 West Brom 1 0 1 3:4 3
12 Derby 1 0 2 3:5 3
12 Millwall 1 0 1 3:5 3
14 Norwich 1 0 2 3:5 3
15 West Ham 0 2 0 3:3 2
16 Sheff Utd 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Blackburn 0 2 1 3:4 2
17 Southampton 0 2 1 3:4 2
19 Cardiff 0 1 2 3:6 1
20 Watford 0 1 2 1:4 1
21 Bolton 0 1 2 2:7 1
22 Preston 0 0 2 1:3 0
23 Burnley 0 0 2 2:7 0
23 Stoke 0 0 2 2:7 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Crewe Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Stoke Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]