Uruguay Torneo Intermedio

1 Cerro [4]

Round: 6

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

10 - Matias Abaldo Mauro Villar - 5
90 - Augusto Cambon Emilio Crespo - 23
16 - Jose Alvarez Axel Frugone - 6
5 - German Barrios Emiliano Alvarez - 4
6 - Mauricio Amaro Facundo Nicolas Silvestre Alvarez - 17
11 - Lucas Agazzi Emanuel Cuello - 15
14 - Patricio Pacifico Mathias Cubero - 1
15 - Juan Bautista Viacava Caviglia Agustin Miranda - 8
12 - Kevin Dawson Enzo Larrosa - 9
3 - Guillermo De los Santos Matias Ocampo - 77
13 - Nahuel Furtado Sebastian Caceres - 32

Substitutes

19 - Diego Abreu Maximo Alonso - 28
8 - Kevin Nahuel Altez Matias Nunez - 30
26 - Nicolas Wunsch Sebastin Camacho - 27
30 - Erico Cuello Federico Ezequiel Acosta Fasini - 22
1 - Lucas Machado Kevin Larrea - 25
29 - Rodrigo Dudok Rivero Rafael Haller - 24
45 - Francisco Ginella Horacio Salaberry - 2
2 - Ariel Lima Owen Falconis - 11
25 - Xavier Biscayzacu Agustin Mulet - 21
59 - Walter Montoya Leandro Barcia Montero - 7
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
03-08-2026 22:00 3 [8] Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Cerro [16] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-4

?-?

5-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
05-04-2026 18:30 6 [15] Cerro 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [10] 3
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-6

?-?

4-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
11-10-2025 23:30 1 [10] Cerro 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [6] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

2-6

?-?

2-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
14-04-2025 21:00 4 [5] Defensor Sporting 3 - 2 Cerro [8] 1 7
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-10

?-?

1-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
07-09-2024 18:00 1 [4] Cerro 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting [3] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

3-8

?-?

4-11

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Defensor Sporting Cerro
93 - 6th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Goal 91 - 3rd Goal - Defensor Sporting
90 - 5th Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 84 - 13th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - Defensor Sporting
Corner 81 - 12th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 74 - 11th Corner - Cerro
72 - 4th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Goal 71 - 1st Goal - Cerro
Corner 71 - 10th Corner - Cerro
Corner 68 - 9th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 66 - 8th Corner - Cerro
65 - 3rd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
61 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 58 - 7th Corner - Cerro
54 - 1st Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 45+1 - 5th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Cerro
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Defensor Sporting
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 8 4 0 1 4 2
Cerro 5 2 0 0 4 1
64%
Κατοχή
36%
6
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
7
111
Επιθέσεις
86
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
00:50 - 1x2: - - -
00:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
00:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.400, 1.080
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 2 1 0 1 1 2
Cerro 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
16
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 4 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
60
Επιθέσεις
48
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 4 4 0 1 4 2
Cerro 4 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
51
Επιθέσεις
38
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1 0 1
Cerro 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
5
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 2 1 0 1 0 2
Cerro 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
11
Επιθέσεις
15
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 2 1 0 1 2 2
Cerro 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
16
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 1 1 2
Cerro 2 1 0 0 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
20
Επιθέσεις
18
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 1 2 2
Cerro 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
23
Επιθέσεις
20
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
00:50 - 1x2: - - -
00:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
00:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.400, 1.080

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 15 5 6 41:21 50
2 Deportivo Maldonado 14 7 6 42:26 49
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 13 10 4 32:20 49
4 Torque 14 5 7 44:30 47
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 9 34:33 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 10 35:31 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 11 28:30 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Cerro 8 5 14 19:40 29
14 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
15 Danubio 4 12 11 22:36 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Torque 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
3 Cerro 3 1 1 5:6 10
4 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 1 6:4 8
6 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 1 5:3 8
7 Penarol 2 1 1 6:2 7
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 2 6:8 7
10 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
11 Cerro Largo 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Central Espanol 1 1 3 3:7 4
13 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
14 Danubio 0 2 3 0:6 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 2 3 3:10 2
16 Albion FC 0 0 4 3:7 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 9 4 1 24:10 31
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 8 5 1 19:9 29
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Torque 7 1 5 24:19 22
7 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
8 Cerro 6 3 4 10:8 21
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 4 12:14 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Cerro 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 0 4:2 5
6 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
7 Central Espanol 1 1 1 2:2 4
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
10 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 2 0:5 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penarol 8 2 2 18:6 26
2 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 3 13:11 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 4 12:11 19
6 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
7 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 7 18:23 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 7 10:17 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Penarol 1 1 0 4:0 4
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
7 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 2 2:7 3
10 Defensor Sporting 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 2:3 2
12 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
15 Albion FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.25 Goals (Asian Goal Line) **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 2.025 **Reasoning:** Overall likelihood for Over 2.5 goals is 70%. Defensor Sporting home matches average 3 total goals, and Cerro away matches average 2.7 total goals. The last head-to-head match had 5 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]