Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

0 CA Atlas [8]

Round: 17
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
30-06-2026 18:00 1 [11] Central Ballester 0 - 2 CA Atlas [12] 1
S: - 2.70 ?
K: ?2.75 -
11%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

3-10

?-?

5-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
21-02-2026 20:00 3 1 CA Atlas 0 - 2 Central Ballester 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

4-7

?-?

7-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
29-03-2025 18:30 1 CA Atlas 1 - 0 Central Ballester 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
17-9
?-?
7-5
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
29-03-2025 18:30 1 [3] CA Atlas 1 - 0 Central Ballester [9] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

17-9

?-?

7-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
17-08-2024 18:00 1 [16] Central Ballester 0 - 2 CA Atlas [8] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-9

?-?

6-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Central Ballester CA Atlas
Corner 93 - 9th Corner - Central Ballester
88 - 3rd Yellow Card - Central Ballester
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - Central Ballester
Corner 75 - 7th Corner - CA Atlas
Corner 56 - 6th Corner - CA Atlas
Corner 45+1 - 5th Corner - Central Ballester
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - CA Atlas
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Central Ballester
Corner 26 - 2nd Corner - Central Ballester
21 - 2nd Yellow Card - CA Atlas
18 - 1st Yellow Card - Central Ballester
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Central Ballester
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Γκολ
Central Ballester 6 2 0 0 4 64 0
CA Atlas 3 1 0 0 4 57 0
57%
Κατοχή
43%
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
80
Επιθέσεις
69
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:30 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
20:25 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
20:28 - Goal Line: (0.5) 15.000, 1.030
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 2 0
CA Atlas 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
17
Επιθέσεις
15
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 4 1 0 0 0 0
CA Atlas 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
38
Επιθέσεις
36
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 4 0
CA Atlas 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
42
Επιθέσεις
33
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Atlas 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
10
Επιθέσεις
7
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Atlas 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
14
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 0 0
CA Atlas 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
17
Επιθέσεις
15
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 2 0
CA Atlas 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
21
Επιθέσεις
20
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 3 0
CA Atlas 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
26
Επιθέσεις
24
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:30 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
20:25 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
20:28 - Goal Line: (0.5) 15.000, 1.030

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Central Ballester vs CA Atlas Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lujan 14 7 5 37:19 49
2 Canuelas FC 11 9 5 27:18 42
3 Leones de Rosario 9 10 6 24:22 37
4 General Lamadrid 9 9 7 22:23 36
5 Sportivo Barracas 10 5 10 29:25 35
6 Deportivo Espanol 7 14 4 18:14 35
7 CA Atlas 9 8 8 22:21 35
8 Central Cordoba de Rosario 8 9 8 23:21 33
9 Yupanqui 8 9 9 31:30 33
10 El Porvenir 6 15 5 22:23 33
11 Central Ballester 8 7 11 25:27 31
12 Fenix 6 9 10 19:25 27
13 CA Claypole 6 8 12 19:34 26
14 Deportivo Muniz 4 10 12 17:30 22

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Sacachispas 12 6 7 29:18 42
2 Centro Espanol 10 9 7 33:23 39
3 CA Lugano 10 9 6 29:22 39
4 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 10 9 7 27:24 39
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 10 8 8 32:25 38
6 Puerto Nuevo 9 11 6 25:24 38
7 Berazategui 9 10 6 26:19 37
8 Club Mercedes 9 9 8 26:19 36
9 Victoriano Arenas 8 12 6 20:15 36
10 Defensores de Cambaceres 7 8 11 21:28 29
11 Club Leandro N. Alem 7 6 13 26:45 27
12 JJ Urquiza 4 12 9 11:21 24
13 Deportivo Paraguayo 5 9 12 14:31 24
14 Argentino de Rosario 3 13 10 24:32 22

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 General Lamadrid 7 5 1 13:5 26
2 Sportivo Barracas 7 2 4 18:10 23
3 Lujan 6 3 4 18:10 21
4 Leones de Rosario 5 5 3 14:13 20
5 Canuelas FC 5 4 3 10:7 19
6 Deportivo Espanol 4 7 2 7:4 19
7 CA Atlas 5 4 4 13:13 19
8 El Porvenir 3 8 3 11:12 17
9 Central Ballester 4 4 5 15:11 16
10 Central Cordoba de Rosario 4 4 4 11:10 16
11 Fenix 4 4 4 11:11 16
12 Yupanqui 3 5 5 14:14 14
13 CA Claypole 3 5 4 11:15 14
14 Deportivo Muniz 2 4 6 10:14 10

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Sacachispas 8 3 2 18:9 27
2 Club Mercedes 6 5 1 16:5 23
3 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 6 5 2 13:8 23
4 Victoriano Arenas 5 6 2 9:4 21
5 CA Lugano 5 5 2 15:8 20
6 Centro Espanol 5 4 4 20:16 19
7 Argentino de Rosario 3 9 2 14:11 18
8 Club Leandro N. Alem 5 3 6 15:20 18
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel 4 5 4 17:11 17
10 Berazategui 4 4 4 17:14 16
11 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 5 5 11:14 14
12 Puerto Nuevo 3 5 5 12:18 14
13 JJ Urquiza 3 4 5 7:9 13
14 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 7 7:15 12

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lujan 8 4 1 19:9 28
2 Canuelas FC 6 5 2 17:11 23
3 Yupanqui 5 4 4 17:16 19
4 Central Cordoba de Rosario 4 5 4 12:11 17
5 Leones de Rosario 4 5 3 10:9 17
6 Deportivo Espanol 3 7 2 11:10 16
7 CA Atlas 4 4 4 9:8 16
8 El Porvenir 3 7 2 11:11 16
9 Central Ballester 4 3 6 10:16 15
10 Sportivo Barracas 3 3 6 11:15 12
11 Deportivo Muniz 2 6 6 7:16 12
12 CA Claypole 3 3 8 8:19 12
13 Fenix 2 5 6 8:14 11
14 General Lamadrid 2 4 6 9:18 10

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Puerto Nuevo 6 6 1 13:6 24
2 Berazategui 5 6 2 9:5 21
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel 6 3 4 15:14 21
4 Centro Espanol 5 5 3 13:7 20
5 CA Lugano 5 4 4 14:14 19
6 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 4 4 5 14:16 16
7 Sacachispas 4 3 5 11:9 15
8 Victoriano Arenas 3 6 4 11:11 15
9 Defensores de Cambaceres 4 3 6 10:14 15
10 Club Mercedes 3 4 7 10:14 13
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 6 5 7:16 12
12 JJ Urquiza 1 8 4 4:12 11
13 Club Leandro N. Alem 2 3 7 11:25 9
14 Argentino de Rosario 0 4 8 10:21 4
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Central Ballester Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

CA Atlas Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.75 **Reasoning:** Combined likelihood of Over 1.5 goals is 80%, indicating a high probability for the Goal Line set at 2.0 or lower. CA Atlas away games also show a strong tendency for high total goals (90% likelihood of Over 2.5 goals in away matches based on available data).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]