Lithuania 1 Lyga

[4] BFA Vilnius 3
0 Be1 Nfa [16]

Round: 10
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
14-09-2024 16:00 1 BFA Vilnius 0 - 1 Be1 Nfa 1 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?
7-18
?-?
5-9
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
14-09-2024 16:00 1 [8] BFA Vilnius 0 - 1 Be1 Nfa [2] 1 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

7-18

?-?

5-9

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
26-04-2024 14:00 5 [4] Be1 Nfa 1 - 0 BFA Vilnius [2] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

14-5

?-?

5-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
BFA Vilnius Be1 Nfa
Goal 93 - 3rd Goal - BFA Vilnius
Goal 90 - 2nd Goal - BFA Vilnius
Corner 84 - 12th Corner - BFA Vilnius
Corner 83 - 11th Corner - BFA Vilnius
Corner 75 - 10th Corner - BFA Vilnius
Corner 62 - 9th Corner - Be1 Nfa
Corner 62 - 8th Corner - Be1 Nfa
Corner 61 - 7th Corner - Be1 Nfa
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - Be1 Nfa
Corner 47 - 5th Corner - BFA Vilnius
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - BFA Vilnius
Corner 31 - 4th Corner - Be1 Nfa
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Be1 Nfa
Goal 16 - 1st Goal - BFA Vilnius
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - BFA Vilnius
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - BFA Vilnius
10 - 1st Yellow Card - Be1 Nfa
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 6 1 0 0 0 3
Be1 Nfa 6 1 0 0 0 0
0%
Κατοχή
0%
8
Σουτ στο τέρμα
7
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
94
Επιθέσεις
97
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:48 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 151.000
16:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.100, 1.085
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 2 0 0 0 0 2
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
20
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 2 1 0 0 0 1
Be1 Nfa 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
40
Επιθέσεις
58
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 4 0 0 0 0 2
Be1 Nfa 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
54
Επιθέσεις
39
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0 2
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
8
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 2 0 0 0 0 2
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
13
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 2 0 0 0 2 2
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
20
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 3 0 0 0 0 2
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
23
Επιθέσεις
20
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 3 0 0 0 0 2
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
29
Επιθέσεις
24
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
BFA Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0 0
Be1 Nfa 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:48 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 151.000
16:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.100, 1.085

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

BFA Vilnius vs Be1 Nfa Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Lithuania 1 Lyga

I Lyga 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FK Babrungas 17 4 1 38:7 55
2 FK Minija 18 1 2 55:12 55
3 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 13 2 7 30:27 41
4 FK BE1 13 2 6 38:24 41
5 FK Tauras 12 4 6 39:25 40
6 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 11 4 7 36:31 37
7 DFK Dainava 10 6 5 33:20 36
8 BFA Vilnius 11 3 8 33:31 36
9 FK Atmosfera 7 5 9 31:28 26
10 Lietava Jonava 7 5 10 26:28 26
11 FK Garliava 6 4 11 23:23 22
12 FC Hegelmann II 6 1 15 24:50 19
13 FK Transinvest II 5 3 14 24:52 18
14 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 5 1 15 18:34 16
15 FK Siauliai II 3 5 14 20:47 14
16 FK Ekranas 3 2 17 21:50 11

I Lyga 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FK Babrungas 9 2 0 20:2 29
2 FK Minija 9 0 0 25:5 27
3 DFK Dainava 8 3 2 23:9 27
4 FK Tauras 8 1 2 26:12 25
5 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 7 2 2 23:14 23
6 BFA Vilnius 7 1 3 18:12 22
7 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 7 0 4 16:17 21
8 FK BE1 7 0 2 19:11 21
9 FK Garliava 4 3 4 15:9 15
10 Lietava Jonava 3 4 3 13:9 13
11 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 4 0 7 11:15 12
12 FK Atmosfera 3 3 5 13:14 12
13 FC Hegelmann II 4 0 7 13:22 12
14 FK Transinvest II 2 3 6 12:21 9
15 FK Siauliai II 2 3 6 12:20 9
16 FK Ekranas 2 1 8 11:27 7

I Lyga 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FK Minija 9 1 2 30:7 28
2 FK Babrungas 8 2 1 18:5 26
3 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 6 2 3 14:10 20
4 FK BE1 6 2 4 19:13 20
5 FK Tauras 4 3 4 13:13 15
6 FK Atmosfera 4 2 4 18:14 14
7 BFA Vilnius 4 2 5 15:19 14
8 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 4 2 5 13:17 14
9 Lietava Jonava 4 1 7 13:19 13
10 DFK Dainava 2 3 3 10:11 9
11 FK Transinvest II 3 0 8 12:31 9
12 FC Hegelmann II 2 1 8 11:28 7
13 FK Garliava 2 1 7 8:14 7
14 FK Siauliai II 1 2 8 8:27 5
15 FK Ekranas 1 1 9 10:23 4
16 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 1 1 8 7:19 4
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

BFA Vilnius Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Be1 Nfa Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5, 3.0 Total Goals **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Overall likelihood for Over 2.5 goals is 65%. The last odds offer Over 2.5, 3.0 goals at 1.825. This line wins if 3 or more goals are scored, which aligns with the 65% likelihood.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]