France National

[9] Sochaux 0
2 Chateauroux [12]

Round: 26
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
09-05-2026 17:30 3 [16] Chateauroux 2 - 1 Sochaux [2] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-19

?-?

6-9

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
16-01-2026 18:30 [4] Sochaux 1 - 0 Chateauroux [12] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
20%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-5

?-?

8-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
18-04-2025 17:30 [17] Chateauroux 1 - 0 Sochaux [10] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
21%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-7

?-?

5-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
06-12-2024 18:30 2 [5] Sochaux 2 - 2 Chateauroux [17] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

13-9

?-?

7-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
11-10-2023 19:00 [10] Chateauroux 1 - 1 Sochaux [11] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
13%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-5

?-?

6-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Sochaux Chateauroux
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - Chateauroux
Corner 81 - 11th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 65 - 10th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 59 - 9th Corner - Sochaux
Corner 58 - 8th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 38 - 7th Corner - Chateauroux
Goal 32 - 1st Goal - Chateauroux
Corner 26 - 6th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 26 - 5th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 10 - 4th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 5 - 3rd Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 2 - 2nd Corner - Sochaux
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Sochaux
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 3 2 0 0 4 0
Chateauroux 8 4 0 0 4 2
0%
Κατοχή
0%
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
69
Επιθέσεις
60
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:15 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
20:13 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
20:17 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
12
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 2 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 5 1 0 0 0 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
29
Επιθέσεις
29
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 1 1 0 0 3 0
Chateauroux 3 3 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
40
Επιθέσεις
31
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chateauroux 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
7
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
9
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
12
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 1 3 0 0 2 1
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
19
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 3 0
Chateauroux 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
23
Επιθέσεις
20
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
9
Επιθέσεις
11
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:15 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
20:13 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
20:17 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Sochaux vs Chateauroux Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

France Ligue 3

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Saint Malo 1 1 0 5:1 4
5 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Stade Briochin 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 St Etienne 3 0 0 10:1 9
2 Reims 2 2 0 10:5 8
3 Montpellier 2 2 0 3:1 8
4 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 1 10:7 7
5 Nancy 2 1 1 3:1 7
6 Annecy 2 1 1 5:4 7
7 Metz 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Red Star FC 93 1 2 1 3:5 5
9 Sochaux 1 2 1 1:3 5
10 Dunkerque 1 1 2 7:8 4
11 Guingamp 1 1 2 5:6 4
12 Pau 1 1 2 3:4 4
13 Grenoble 1 1 2 5:8 4
14 Laval 1 1 2 4:8 4
15 Boulogne 0 3 1 1:2 3
16 Clermont Foot 0 3 1 2:4 3
17 Dijon 0 2 1 2:3 2
18 Nantes 0 1 3 6:11 1

Ligue 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 St Etienne 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Reims 1 1 0 6:4 4
3 Rodez Aveyron 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Annecy 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Guingamp 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Metz 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Dunkerque 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 Nancy 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Clermont Foot 0 3 0 1:1 3
10 Laval 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Sochaux 1 0 1 1:3 3
12 Montpellier 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Boulogne 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Grenoble 0 1 0 0:0 1
15 Red Star FC 93 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Dijon 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Pau 0 0 2 0:2 0
18 Nantes 0 0 2 2:6 0

Ligue 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Montpellier 2 0 0 2:0 6
2 Reims 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Pau 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Red Star FC 93 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Nancy 1 1 0 1:0 4
6 St Etienne 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Rodez Aveyron 1 0 1 5:4 3
8 Annecy 1 0 1 2:3 3
9 Grenoble 1 0 2 5:8 3
10 Dijon 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Metz 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Sochaux 0 2 0 0:0 2
13 Nantes 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Boulogne 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Dunkerque 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Laval 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Clermont Foot 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Guingamp 0 0 2 1:3 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Sochaux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Chateauroux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]