- Live Statistiken
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Skjetten
Harstad
91 - 10th Corner - Harstad |
80 - 1st Red Card - Skjetten |
79 - 9th Corner - Skjetten |
60 - 3rd Yellow Card - Skjetten |
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Harstad |
45 - 3rd Goal - Skjetten |
44 - 2nd Goal - Skjetten |
39 - 1st Yellow Card - Skjetten |
38 - 8th Corner - Skjetten |
38 - 7th Corner - Skjetten |
30 - 1st Goal - Skjetten |
29 - 6th Corner - Harstad |
26 - 5th Corner - Skjetten |
13 - 4th Corner - Skjetten |
9 - 3rd Corner - Skjetten |
6 - 2nd Corner - Skjetten |
5 - 1st Corner - Skjetten |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Norway Division 3 Group 6
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervøy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
2 | Ham Kam 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
3 | Elverum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
4 | Sprint/Jeløy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 6 |
5 | Honefoss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
6 | Kongsvinger 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
7 | Fløya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 |
8 | Harstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9 | Innstranden | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
10 | Mjølner | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
12 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
13 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
14 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ham Kam 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2 | Honefoss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
3 | Fløya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
4 | Skjervøy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
5 | Innstranden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
6 | Elverum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
7 | Mjølner | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8 | Sprint/Jeløy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
9 | Fyllingsdalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 3 |
10 | Harstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12 | Kongsvinger 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervøy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Kongsvinger 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Elverum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Harstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sprint/Jeløy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6 | Honefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
9 | Innstranden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
11 | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
11 | Ham Kam 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
13 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
14 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Norway Division 3 Group 5
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjetten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lørenskog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
3 | Træff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
5 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
6 | IF Ready | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
7 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
8 | Hødd 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:11 | 4 |
9 | Molde 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
10 | Bjørkelangen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
11 | Kristiansund 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 2 |
12 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
13 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 0 |
14 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjetten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Hødd 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | 4 |
5 | Træff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
6 | Lørenskog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
7 | Bjørkelangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
8 | IF Ready | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | Kristiansund 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
12 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14 | Molde 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lørenskog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Skjetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Molde 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 |
4 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Træff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | IF Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
7 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
9 | Kristiansund 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
10 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
11 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12 | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
12 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
14 | Hødd 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt