- Live Statistiken
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 4 | 2 | 54:20 | 61 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 18 | 3 | 4 | 59:25 | 57 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44:25 | 51 |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 36:25 | 45 |
5 | FC Rukh Lviv | 11 | 11 | 4 | 39:27 | 44 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31:26 | 39 |
7 | LNZ Lebedyn | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25:31 | 32 |
8 | Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23:37 | 30 |
9 | Chernomorets Odessa | 9 | 2 | 14 | 34:36 | 29 |
10 | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18:19 | 28 |
11 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25:32 | 26 |
12 | PFC Oleksandria | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:34 | 25 |
13 | Obolon Kyiv | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16:35 | 21 |
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 4 | 8 | 13 | 23:38 | 20 |
15 | FK Minai | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20:40 | 19 |
16 | FC Metalist 1925 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25:44 | 19 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 31 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | 28 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | 24 |
4 | FC Rukh Lviv | 4 | 8 | 1 | 17:12 | 20 |
5 | Dnipro-1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | 19 |
6 | Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | 19 |
7 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 18 |
8 | PFC Oleksandria | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | 15 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:10 | 14 |
10 | FC Veres Rivne | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:22 | 14 |
11 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | 14 |
12 | FC Metalist 1925 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:21 | 13 |
13 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | 12 |
14 | FK Minai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | 12 |
15 | LNZ Lebedyn | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 12 |
16 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | 11 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 27:8 | 30 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | 29 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | 27 |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | 26 |
5 | FC Rukh Lviv | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | 24 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:11 | 21 |
7 | LNZ Lebedyn | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 | 20 |
8 | Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 18 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:9 | 14 |
10 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | 12 |
11 | Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:22 | 10 |
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:20 | 10 |
13 | PFC Oleksandria | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | 10 |
14 | FK Minai | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
15 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:16 | 6 |
16 | FC Metalist 1925 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | 6 |
Ukraine Persha Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 7 | 11 | 6 | 30:24 | 32 |
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 9 | 5 | 10 | 28:25 | 32 |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19:23 | 28 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26:36 | 25 |
5 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22:31 | 25 |
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22:35 | 23 |
7 | FC Khust | 7 | 2 | 14 | 26:41 | 23 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20:39 | 20 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 3 | 16 | 25:55 | 18 |
10 | Kremin | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16:46 | 17 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 3 | 2 | 43:14 | 60 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 17 | 4 | 3 | 50:15 | 55 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 14 | 4 | 6 | 51:16 | 46 |
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 9 | 10 | 4 | 32:25 | 37 |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 9 | 9 | 6 | 28:27 | 36 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 11 | 4 | 26:20 | 35 |
7 | SC Poltava | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41:36 | 34 |
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23:21 | 34 |
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 8 | 9 | 7 | 32:26 | 33 |
10 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 7 | 8 | 20:25 | 31 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | 42 |
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:11 | 36 |
3 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 31 |
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 30 |
5 | SC Poltava | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:27 | 29 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 25 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 17 |
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:40 | 14 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | 13 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 13 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | 45 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | 31 |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 27 |
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | 26 |
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | 21 |
7 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 20 |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | 20 |
9 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | 14 |
10 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | 11 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | 21 |
2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | 15 |
3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 15 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:17 | 14 |
5 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 13 |
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | 12 |
7 | FC Khust | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:15 | 12 |
8 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | 12 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | 11 |
10 | Kremin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | 10 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | 32 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:7 | 29 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34:8 | 25 |
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 23 |
5 | SC Poltava | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 20 |
6 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:5 | 18 |
7 | FK Nyva Buzova | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | 18 |
8 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21:18 | 18 |
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:12 | 16 |
10 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 15 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 22 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 |
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 18 |
4 | SC Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 16 |
5 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 14 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 13 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 11 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 10 |
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | 7 |
10 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | 7 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 23 |
2 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 18 |
3 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
4 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 13 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 13 |
6 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 12 |
8 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 6 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | 3 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | 17 |
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | 15 |
3 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | 13 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | 11 |
5 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
6 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | 11 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | 8 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | 8 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:31 | 7 |
10 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | 7 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | 28 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 26 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | 20 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 19 |
6 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | 18 |
7 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:14 | 17 |
8 | SC Poltava | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:21 | 14 |
9 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | 13 |
10 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | 11 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 20 |
2 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 18 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 14 |
4 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 13 |
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | 12 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 11 |
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | 7 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | 7 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | 6 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | 2 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 22 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
5 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 11 |
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | 11 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
8 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | 8 |
10 | FC Khust | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | 5 |
Lädt
Lädt