- Live Statistiken
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
FK Backa Topola
FK Macva Sabac
93 - 3rd Goal - FK Backa Topola |
90 - 11th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
79 - 10th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
77 - 9th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
76 - 8th Corner - FK Macva Sabac |
70 - 7th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
69 - 6th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
65 - 5th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
37 - 2nd Goal - FK Backa Topola |
32 - 4th Corner - FK Backa Topola |
25 - 3rd Corner - FK Backa Topola |
17 - 2nd Corner - FK Backa Topola |
11 - 1st Corner - FK Backa Topola |
8 - 1st Goal - FK Backa Topola |
- Derzeit
- Seit letztem Tor
Abpfiff | Ball Safe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Backa Topola | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 2 | 3 |
FK Macva Sabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 0 |
66%
Ballbesitz
34%
9
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
13
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
204
Angriffe
128
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FK Macva Sabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Serbia Prva Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dubocica | 11 | 12 | 9 | 28:31 | 45 |
2 | Metalac Gornji | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29:34 | 41 |
3 | OFK Vrsac | 10 | 10 | 12 | 26:30 | 40 |
4 | FK Kolubara | 9 | 11 | 12 | 39:41 | 38 |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26:33 | 37 |
6 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 8 | 12 | 12 | 30:35 | 36 |
7 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 26:53 | 24 |
8 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 7 | 19 | 29:58 | 19 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 21 | 5 | 6 | 58:27 | 68 |
2 | FK Indija | 16 | 5 | 11 | 39:27 | 53 |
3 | Jedinstvo UB | 15 | 7 | 10 | 40:34 | 52 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 14 | 9 | 9 | 39:23 | 51 |
5 | Smederevo | 13 | 12 | 7 | 36:25 | 51 |
6 | FK Macva Sabac | 12 | 9 | 11 | 31:25 | 45 |
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 12 | 9 | 11 | 28:28 | 45 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 12 | 9 | 11 | 45:45 | 45 |
Prva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3 | FK Indija | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5 | Smederevo | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9 | FK Dubocica | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10 | OFK Vrsac | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11 | Metalac Gornji | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12 | FK Kolubara | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Vrsac | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | 29 |
2 | FK Dubocica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | 29 |
3 | Metalac Gornji | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | 25 |
4 | Sloboda Uzice | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | 23 |
5 | FK Kolubara | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 21 |
6 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | 20 |
7 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16:16 | 18 |
8 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:23 | 16 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | 38 |
2 | FK Macva Sabac | 10 | 5 | 1 | 21:5 | 35 |
3 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 11 | 1 | 4 | 28:11 | 34 |
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 9 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | 32 |
5 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:8 | 29 |
6 | FK Graficar Beograd | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | 27 |
7 | Smederevo | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | 27 |
8 | FK Indija | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:14 | 26 |
Prva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | 35 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | 32 |
3 | FK Indija | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:13 | 26 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 34 |
5 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | 24 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | 26 |
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:5 | 32 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | 24 |
9 | FK Dubocica | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 28 |
10 | OFK Vrsac | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:8 | 28 |
11 | Metalac Gornji | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | 22 |
12 | FK Kolubara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 20 |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | 20 |
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 | 17 |
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 19 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | 18 |
2 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:19 | 17 |
3 | FK Dubocica | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9:16 | 16 |
4 | Metalac Gornji | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10:19 | 16 |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:19 | 14 |
6 | OFK Vrsac | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | 11 |
7 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:35 | 9 |
8 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11:33 | 4 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | 30 |
2 | FK Indija | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | 27 |
3 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 24 |
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:21 | 20 |
5 | FK Graficar Beograd | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 18 |
6 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11:12 | 17 |
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 | 16 |
8 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:20 | 10 |
Prva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | 27 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | 20 |
3 | FK Indija | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | 24 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:12 | 14 |
5 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 24 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | 16 |
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:19 | 10 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | 18 |
9 | FK Dubocica | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | 13 |
10 | OFK Vrsac | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | 11 |
11 | Metalac Gornji | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:18 | 15 |
12 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | 16 |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | 13 |
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | 17 |
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:33 | 3 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | 9 |
Serbia Super Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novi Pazar | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39:42 | 39 |
2 | Spartak Subotica | 11 | 5 | 16 | 30:44 | 38 |
3 | Radnicki Nis | 10 | 7 | 15 | 35:41 | 37 |
4 | FK Vozdovac | 8 | 10 | 14 | 39:48 | 34 |
5 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 9 | 7 | 16 | 35:48 | 34 |
6 | Javor Ivanjica | 9 | 5 | 18 | 29:47 | 32 |
7 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 7 | 7 | 18 | 35:60 | 28 |
8 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 8 | 21 | 20:46 | 17 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 | 3 | 3 | 80:24 | 81 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 22 | 4 | 6 | 69:40 | 70 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 19 | 9 | 4 | 62:32 | 66 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 54:50 | 56 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51:38 | 51 |
6 | Vojvodina | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51:45 | 51 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34:45 | 43 |
8 | FK Napredak | 11 | 6 | 15 | 33:46 | 39 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 | 2 | 3 | 77:22 | 77 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66:35 | 70 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:29 | 60 |
4 | Vojvodina | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:42 | 50 |
5 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 46:46 | 50 |
6 | FK Cukaricki | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | 48 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:40 | 40 |
8 | FK Napredak | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | 39 |
9 | FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:40 | 36 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:44 | 34 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | 33 |
12 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:47 | 32 |
13 | Javor Ivanjica | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28:45 | 31 |
14 | FK Vozdovac | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:48 | 30 |
15 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:59 | 26 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:41 | 17 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:19 | 24 |
2 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | 24 |
3 | Javor Ivanjica | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | 24 |
4 | Radnicki Nis | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 24 |
5 | Spartak Subotica | 7 | 0 | 9 | 17:25 | 21 |
6 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | 18 |
7 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:21 | 17 |
8 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7:24 | 7 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45:11 | 44 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 12 | 1 | 3 | 35:20 | 37 |
3 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | 34 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 9 | 5 | 2 | 31:17 | 32 |
5 | Vojvodina | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | 32 |
6 | FK Backa Topola | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | 31 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 28 |
8 | FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:21 | 18 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:9 | 41 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | 37 |
3 | Vojvodina | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | 31 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 31 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | 29 |
6 | FK Backa Topola | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | 28 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | 25 |
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 24 |
9 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | 23 |
10 | Javor Ivanjica | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | 23 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | 21 |
12 | FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | 18 |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16:25 | 18 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | 17 |
15 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | 16 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | 7 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | 17 |
2 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19:27 | 17 |
3 | FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:21 | 15 |
4 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:23 | 13 |
5 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:22 | 10 |
6 | FK Vozdovac | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:29 | 10 |
7 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:33 | 10 |
8 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:26 | 8 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | 37 |
2 | FK Backa Topola | 10 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | 35 |
3 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | 33 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 | 22 |
5 | FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | 21 |
6 | FK Cukaricki | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | 19 |
7 | Vojvodina | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:29 | 19 |
8 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:29 | 15 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | 36 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 33 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | 32 |
4 | FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | 21 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 19 |
6 | Vojvodina | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | 19 |
7 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | 19 |
8 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | 16 |
9 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 16 |
10 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | 15 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | 12 |
12 | FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | 12 |
13 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | 10 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | 9 |
15 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | 8 |
16 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt