- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
4-2-3-1 | 3-4-3 |
25 - Gabriel Castellon | Guillermo De Amores - 12 |
27 - Joaquin Ignacio Gutierrez Jara | Fernando Souza - 2 |
5 - Nicolas Ramirez | Leonardo Coelho - 6 |
3 - Ignacio Tapia | Manuel Ugarte - 20 |
15 - Cristian Cuevas | Roberto Fernandez - 8 |
6 - Claudio Sepulveda | Andres Schetino - 5 |
16 - Israel Poblete | Bryan Olivera - 10 |
31 - Walter Mazzantti | Angel Rodriguez - 27 |
7 - Joffre Escobar | Nicolas Machado - 29 |
23 - Cris Martinez | Luciano Nequecaur - 31 |
9 - Juan Sanchez | Kaique - 4 |
Substitutes | |
11 - Juan Cordova | Ignacio Pereira - 9 |
14 - Javier Altamirano | Agustin Alfaro - 22 |
2 - Antonio Castillo | Maureen Franco - 11 |
13 - Benjamin Gazzolo | Juan Alvez - 24 |
19 - Maximiliano Rodriguez | Camilo Nunez - 16 |
24 - Denilson Ovando | Bruno Scorza - 14 |
18 - Joaquin Verdugo | Carlos Fernandez - 18 |
10 - Brayan Palmezano | Christian Silva - 30 |
17 - John Garcia | Jonathan Toledo - 3 |
1 - Yerko Urra | Jeremias Young - 25 |
8 - Cesar Valenzuela | Kevin Alaniz - 7 |
20 - Diego Oyarzun | Julio Recoba - 21 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Chile Primera Division
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 21 |
2 | Palestino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:4 | 18 |
3 | Union Espanola | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 16 |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | 16 |
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 15 |
6 | Everton de Vina | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 14 |
7 | Colo Colo | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | 13 |
8 | Cobreloa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | 13 |
9 | O'Higgins | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | 13 |
10 | Universidad Catolica | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 12 |
11 | Huachipato | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | 12 |
12 | Nublense | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | 11 |
13 | Cobresal | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | 6 |
14 | Union La Calera | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
15 | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:20 | 6 |
16 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | 5 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Espanola | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | 15 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
3 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 8 |
4 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
5 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
6 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 7 |
7 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
8 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
9 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
10 | O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 7 |
11 | Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 6 |
12 | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
13 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 5 |
14 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
16 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 1 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 13 |
2 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 10 |
3 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 9 |
4 | Universidad Catolica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
5 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
6 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | 7 |
7 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
8 | Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 6 |
9 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
10 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 |
11 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
12 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 4 |
13 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 4 |
14 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Uruguay Apertura
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera Division 2024, Overall
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | 25 |
2 | Club Atletico Progreso | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:13 | 21 |
3 | Nacional De Football | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:8 | 19 |
4 | Defensor Sporting | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 15 |
5 | Boston River | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 15 |
6 | CA River Plate | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
7 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 12 |
8 | Cerro Largo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 12 |
9 | Liverpool Montevideo | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 11 |
10 | Danubio | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 9 |
11 | Cerro | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:16 | 8 |
12 | Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | 8 |
13 | Miramar Misiones | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | 7 |
14 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:14 | 7 |
15 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | 4 |
16 | Rampla Juniors | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | 4 |
Primera Division 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | 25 |
2 | Club Atletico Progreso | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:13 | 21 |
3 | Nacional De Football | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:8 | 19 |
4 | Defensor Sporting | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 15 |
5 | Boston River | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 15 |
6 | CA River Plate | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
7 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 12 |
8 | Cerro Largo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 12 |
9 | Liverpool Montevideo | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 11 |
10 | Danubio | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 9 |
11 | Cerro | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:16 | 8 |
12 | Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | 8 |
13 | Miramar Misiones | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | 7 |
14 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:14 | 7 |
15 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | 4 |
16 | Rampla Juniors | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | 4 |
Primera Division 2024, Overall
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | Club Atletico Progreso | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 12 |
3 | Defensor Sporting | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
4 | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
5 | CA River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 10 |
6 | Cerro | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7 | Cerro Largo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
8 | Rampla Juniors | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
9 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
10 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
11 | Boston River | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
12 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
13 | Danubio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
14 | Miramar Misiones | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 2 |
15 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
16 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 1 |
Primera Division 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | Club Atletico Progreso | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 12 |
3 | Defensor Sporting | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
4 | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
5 | CA River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 10 |
6 | Cerro | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7 | Cerro Largo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
8 | Rampla Juniors | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
9 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
10 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
11 | Boston River | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
12 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
13 | Danubio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
14 | Miramar Misiones | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 2 |
15 | Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
16 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 1 |
Primera Division 2024, Overall
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 15 |
2 | Boston River | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
4 | Club Atletico Progreso | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 9 |
5 | Liverpool Montevideo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | 8 |
6 | Cerro Largo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
7 | Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 7 |
8 | Danubio | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 7 |
9 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 6 |
10 | Defensor Sporting | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
11 | Miramar Misiones | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
12 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
13 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
14 | CA River Plate | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
15 | Cerro | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:11 | 2 |
16 | Rampla Juniors | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 15 |
2 | Boston River | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
4 | Club Atletico Progreso | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 9 |
5 | Liverpool Montevideo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | 8 |
6 | Cerro Largo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
7 | Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 7 |
8 | Danubio | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 7 |
9 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 6 |
10 | Defensor Sporting | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
11 | Miramar Misiones | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
12 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
13 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
14 | CA River Plate | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
15 | Cerro | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:11 | 2 |
16 | Rampla Juniors | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt