UMS de Loum
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Cameroon Elite One
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:12 | 15 |
2 | Fauve Azur Elite | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 14 |
3 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | 14 |
4 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | 13 |
5 | Union Douala | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 13 |
6 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 11 |
7 | APEJES Academy | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 11 |
8 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 9 |
9 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | 9 |
10 | Avion Academy | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:9 | 5 |
11 | Fovu de Baham | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 5 |
Championship round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 13 |
2 | Yong Sport Academy | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 11 |
3 | Cotonsport | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 10 |
4 | Stade Renard de Melong | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | 10 |
5 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | 9 |
6 | FC Gazelle | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 8 |
7 | Canon de Yaounde | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 8 |
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard de Melong | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | 31 |
2 | Cotonsport | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:9 | 29 |
3 | Yong Sport Academy | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | 24 |
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | 23 |
5 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:20 | 22 |
6 | UMS de Loum | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10:13 | 19 |
7 | Fovu de Baham | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | 17 |
8 | Avion Academy | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11:18 | 14 |
9 | APEJES Academy | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | 10 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo de Douala | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 30 |
2 | Canon de Yaounde | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | 30 |
3 | FC Gazelle | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | 26 |
4 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:17 | 26 |
5 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | 25 |
6 | Union Douala | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | 24 |
7 | PWD de Bamenda | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | 24 |
8 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:26 | 23 |
9 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11:23 | 17 |
10 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | 17 |
Relegation round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 9 |
2 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
3 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
4 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 7 |
5 | Fauve Azur Elite | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
6 | Union Douala | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
7 | PWD de Bamenda | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
8 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 4 |
9 | Fovu de Baham | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
10 | APEJES Academy | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
11 | Avion Academy | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
Championship round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yong Sport Academy | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
2 | Cotonsport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | FC Gazelle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
5 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
6 | Canon de Yaounde | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 3 |
7 | Stade Renard de Melong | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
8 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard de Melong | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 17 |
2 | Cotonsport | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | 17 |
3 | Fauve Azur Elite | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 16 |
4 | Yong Sport Academy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 13 |
5 | Fovu de Baham | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | 9 |
6 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | 9 |
7 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | 9 |
8 | Avion Academy | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:11 | 5 |
9 | APEJES Academy | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:11 | 4 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canon de Yaounde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 20 |
2 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 17 |
3 | FC Gazelle | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 15 |
4 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11:7 | 15 |
5 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 14 |
6 | Union Douala | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 12 |
7 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | 10 |
8 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | 10 |
9 | Dynamo de Douala | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | 8 |
10 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | 6 |
Relegation round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 10 |
2 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 8 |
3 | APEJES Academy | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
4 | Union Douala | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
5 | Fauve Azur Elite | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 5 |
7 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
8 | Avion Academy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
9 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
10 | Fovu de Baham | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 2 |
11 | UMS de Loum | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 1 |
Championship round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Stade Renard de Melong | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
3 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 8 |
4 | Cotonsport | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 5 |
5 | Canon de Yaounde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 | Yong Sport Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
7 | FC Gazelle | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 4 |
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | 16 |
2 | Stade Renard de Melong | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 14 |
3 | Cotonsport | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 12 |
4 | Yong Sport Academy | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 11 |
5 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
6 | Avion Academy | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | 9 |
7 | Fovu de Baham | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | 8 |
8 | Fauve Azur Elite | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
9 | APEJES Academy | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo de Douala | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 22 |
2 | PWD de Bamenda | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | 14 |
3 | Union Douala | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | 12 |
4 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 11 |
5 | FC Gazelle | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | 11 |
6 | AS Fortuna Mfou | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | 11 |
7 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 11 |
8 | Canon de Yaounde | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 10 |
9 | Les Astres FC De Douala | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | 7 |
10 | Bamboutos de Mbouda | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | 6 |
CAF Champions League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahly Cairo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 12 |
2 | Young Africans | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
3 | CR Belouizdad | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 8 |
4 | Medeama SC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | 12 |
2 | Esperance de Tunis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
3 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 5 |
4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASEC Mimosas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 11 |
2 | Simba Sports Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | 9 |
3 | WAC Casablanca | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 9 |
4 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 | 4 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | 13 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | 10 |
3 | FC Nouadhibou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 5 |
4 | Pyramids FC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 5 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Africans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 |
2 | CR Belouizdad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 7 |
3 | Al Ahly Cairo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 7 |
4 | Medeama SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
1 | Esperance de Tunis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simba Sports Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 7 |
2 | ASEC Mimosas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 7 |
3 | WAC Casablanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
4 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9 |
2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 7 |
3 | FC Nouadhibou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4 | Pyramids FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahly Cairo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | Young Africans | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
3 | CR Belouizdad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
4 | Medeama SC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 5 |
2 | Esperance de Tunis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASEC Mimosas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | WAC Casablanca | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 3 |
4 | Simba Sports Club | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
3 | FC Nouadhibou | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
4 | Pyramids FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
CAF Confederations Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSB Berkane | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Stade Malien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
3 | Sekhukhune United FC | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 6 |
4 | Diables Noirs | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | 2 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreams | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 12 |
2 | Rivers United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 12 |
3 | Club Africain | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 10 |
4 | Academica Do Lobito | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Zamalek | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 13 |
2 | Abu Salim SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 9 |
3 | Sagrada Esperanca | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:2 | 8 |
4 | SOAR Coyah | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USM Alger | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 |
2 | Coca Cola FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 11 |
3 | Al Hilal Benghazi | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 6 |
4 | Supersport United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSB Berkane | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
2 | Stade Malien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3 | Sekhukhune United FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Diables Noirs | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreams | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Rivers United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
3 | Club Africain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
4 | Academica Do Lobito | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagrada Esperanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 7 |
2 | El Zamalek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
3 | Abu Salim SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
4 | SOAR Coyah | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USM Alger | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Coca Cola FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 7 |
3 | Al Hilal Benghazi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
4 | Supersport United | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSB Berkane | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Stade Malien | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Sekhukhune United FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
4 | Diables Noirs | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Africain | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
2 | Dreams | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Rivers United | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Academica Do Lobito | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Zamalek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | Abu Salim SC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Sagrada Esperanca | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
4 | SOAR Coyah | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USM Alger | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Coca Cola FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Supersport United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
4 | Al Hilal Benghazi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 28-04 13:00 4158634 | ! Avion Academy | !- | ! UMS de Loum |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 60%10 60% |
0.60 - 0.95 | |
! 28-04 15:00 4158670 | ! UMS de Loum | !- | ! Aigle Royal Menoua |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 50%10 55% |
0.95 - 0.85 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-2024 15:00 | 1 [9] underdog UMS de Loum | 2 - 1 | Union Douala [2] 1 2 |
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
15-5
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
|
15-04-2024 15:00 | 1 [11] underdog UMS de Loum | 2 - 0 | Fovu de Baham [8] 1 |
S: - 2.60 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
12-8
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
|
08-04-2024 13:00 | 1 [10] Fauve Azur Elite | 1 - 0 | underdog UMS de Loum [8] 2 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
9-3
|
?-?
|
5-3
|
|
05-04-2024 14:00 | 2 [7] underdog UMS de Loum | 1 - 1 | AS Fortuna Mfou [5] 1 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-8
|
?-?
|
4-2
|
|
31-03-2024 15:00 | [6] Bamboutos de Mbouda | 3 - 2 | underdog UMS de Loum [5] 2 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-12
|
?-?
|
6-1
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Arnaud Toche | - | Guard | - | - | - | |
- | Ghislain Mvom | 1992-10-23 | Unknown | 188 | - | Both | |
- | Nken Nguiladjoe | 1992-04-27 | Unknown | - | - | - | |
- | Martial Bikoko | - | Unknown | - | - | - | |
- | Rene Ndi Djenne | - | Unknown | - | - | - | |
- | Abangana Moussa | 1996-10-16 | Unknown | - | - | Left | |
- | Raymond Fosso | 1993-01-10 | Unknown | 179 | - | Right | |
- | Frederic Etoumbang | 1998-01-07 | Unknown | 176 | 76 | - | |
- | Roland Ngalle | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | Godlove Lafon | - | - | - | - | - | - |