- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Russia Premier League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Premier League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 53:10 | 48 |
2 | Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36:27 | 41 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:24 | 40 |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:24 | 35 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:20 | 35 |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:29 | 32 |
7 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:40 | 31 |
8 | Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:35 | 29 |
9 | PFC Sochi | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:39 | 28 |
10 | Ural | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | 25 |
11 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:37 | 22 |
12 | Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | 20 |
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:35 | 20 |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 11 | 7 | 27:37 | 17 |
15 | FK Khimki | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | 13 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10:34 | 8 |
Premier League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:6 | 27 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 25 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 23 |
4 | Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 23 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 23 |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 22 |
7 | PFC Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 21 |
8 | Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 17 |
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 14 |
10 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17:15 | 13 |
12 | FK Khimki | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | 9 |
13 | Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 9 |
14 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 9 |
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | 9 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | 4 |
Premier League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 21 |
2 | Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 18 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 18 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | 18 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 13 |
6 | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 12 |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 12 |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
9 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 12 |
10 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | 11 |
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
12 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | 7 |
13 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
14 | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 4 |
15 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 4 |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Russia Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Israel Premier League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 11 | 7 | 13 | 34:36 | 40 |
2 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 10 | 6 | 15 | 39:55 | 36 |
3 | Beitar Jerusalem | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44:36 | 35 |
4 | Maccabi Netanya | 10 | 5 | 16 | 32:45 | 35 |
5 | Hapoel Hadera | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26:47 | 33 |
6 | MS Ashdod | 7 | 10 | 14 | 24:44 | 31 |
7 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 7 | 10 | 14 | 34:49 | 30 |
8 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 12 | 15 | 23:44 | 24 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 22 | 7 | 3 | 66:25 | 73 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 21 | 7 | 4 | 69:23 | 68 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 19 | 4 | 10 | 53:29 | 61 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 16 | 5 | 12 | 45:44 | 53 |
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 10 | 12 | 36:39 | 43 |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 14 | 10 | 32:41 | 40 |
Premier League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 19 | 5 | 2 | 55:20 | 62 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 17 | 6 | 3 | 55:18 | 55 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45:19 | 49 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38:32 | 47 |
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:26 | 34 |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 7 | 13 | 6 | 26:31 | 33 |
7 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28:33 | 31 |
8 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31:48 | 30 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29:41 | 28 |
10 | Hapoel Hadera | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21:38 | 28 |
11 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 9 | 11 | 29:37 | 26 |
12 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:34 | 25 |
13 | MS Ashdod | 5 | 7 | 14 | 20:42 | 22 |
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20:39 | 19 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | 30 |
2 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:23 | 25 |
3 | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:15 | 18 |
5 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:23 | 18 |
6 | MS Ashdod | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | 17 |
7 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | 16 |
8 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | 15 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 2 | 2 | 31:10 | 41 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31:8 | 37 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33:11 | 37 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 26 |
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:22 | 21 |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 8 | 5 | 14:20 | 17 |
Premier League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:5 | 31 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:10 | 30 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:7 | 29 |
4 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 22 |
5 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 21 |
6 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | 20 |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 18 |
8 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 17 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
10 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
11 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | 14 |
12 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | 14 |
13 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:16 | 13 |
14 | MS Ashdod | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 13 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28:15 | 25 |
2 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:17 | 17 |
3 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | 16 |
4 | MS Ashdod | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12:23 | 14 |
5 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 13 |
6 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:32 | 11 |
7 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:22 | 10 |
8 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11:29 | 6 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:14 | 36 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 38:15 | 33 |
3 | Hapoel Haifa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | 27 |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | 24 |
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | 22 |
6 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:19 | 20 |
Premier League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 32 |
2 | Hapoel Haifa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 27 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | 26 |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:15 | 21 |
5 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:12 | 20 |
6 | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:14 | 16 |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:12 | 16 |
8 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | 14 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | 12 |
10 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | 10 |
11 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | 10 |
12 | MS Ashdod | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9:21 | 9 |
13 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:30 | 8 |
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | 4 |
Loading
Loading