- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 22:00 | 3 [6] Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion [12] 1 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
8-5
|
?-?
|
4-5
|
|
26-11-2023 22:00 | 2 [4] Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno [2] 1 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
9-12
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
28-05-2023 22:30 | 2 [5] Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteno [2] 1 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
8-8
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
|
25-03-2023 23:30 | 1 [4] Cerro Porteno | 4 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion [7] 1 1 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
13-4
|
?-?
|
3-5
|
|
10-10-2022 22:30 | 3 [2] Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno [1] 3 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
5-9
|
?-?
|
2-5
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Libertadores
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
1 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Paraguay Division Profesional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 9 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | 32 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | 32 |
3 | Olimpia Asuncion | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20:13 | 28 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18:13 | 25 |
5 | Guarani Asuncion | 6 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 24 |
6 | 2 de Mayo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | 24 |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | 22 |
8 | Tacuary | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:21 | 19 |
9 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17:27 | 14 |
10 | Sol de America | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:23 | 14 |
11 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:28 | 11 |
12 | Nacional Asuncion | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:25 | 10 |
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 17 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 14 |
3 | 2 de Mayo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | 14 |
4 | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | 13 |
5 | Guarani Asuncion | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 12 |
6 | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | 12 |
7 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 11 |
8 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | 9 |
9 | Sol de America | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 8 |
10 | Tacuary | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8:11 | 6 |
11 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 4 |
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:7 | 18 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 15 |
3 | Olimpia Asuncion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 15 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | 14 |
5 | Tacuary | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 13 |
6 | Guarani Asuncion | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 12 |
7 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 10 |
8 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | 10 |
9 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | 7 |
10 | Sol de America | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:12 | 6 |
11 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:14 | 5 |
12 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 4 |
Loading
Loading