- Live stats
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-02-2024 10:45 | 2 1 [4] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik [13] 4 |
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
14-8
|
?-?
|
3-1
|
|
14-01-2023 10:00 | 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 |
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?5.50 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
15-4
|
?-?
|
6-4
|
|
13-11-2022 10:45 | 2 [15] FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv [5] 2 |
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
14-12
|
?-?
|
7-4
|
|
24-07-2022 17:30 | 3 [11] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik [12] 1 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?8.00 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-10
|
?-?
|
5-5
|
|
16-07-2021 15:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
7-2
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 11 | 6 | 15 | 29:42 | 39 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 9 | 5 | 18 | 25:57 | 32 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 18 | 32:47 | 30 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24:45 | 30 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 8 | 4 | 20 | 25:54 | 28 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 6 | 23 | 18:60 | 15 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 12 | 48:36 | 45 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 12 | 10 | 31:29 | 45 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 12 | 8 | 13 | 35:34 | 44 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 11 | 7 | 15 | 31:45 | 40 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 25 | 4 | 3 | 84:19 | 79 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 6 | 6 | 54:23 | 66 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 19 | 9 | 4 | 48:25 | 66 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 7 | 9 | 46:29 | 55 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:39 | 55 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42:39 | 48 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:18 | 19 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17:24 | 19 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | 14 |
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:29 | 10 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | 26 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:15 | 25 |
3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 24 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 22 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30:9 | 46 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 13 | 3 | 1 | 55:13 | 42 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24:6 | 33 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:9 | 31 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 6 | 2 | 9 | 14:34 | 20 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 16 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:29 | 11 |
4 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:30 | 9 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:31 | 5 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | 21 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | 20 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:17 | 18 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:26 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:27 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | 22 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 20 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | 15 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Loading
Loading