- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
22 - Diego Gustavo Ferraresso | Romeesh Nathaniel Ivey Belgrave - 17 |
88 - Yoan Baurenski | Kolyo Stanev - 7 |
77 - Martin Nikolov | Martin Moran - 30 |
2 - Valeri Hristov | Atanas Krastev - 21 |
6 - Antonio Georgiev | Lovre Knezevic - 22 |
24 - Stefan Gavrilov | Radoslav Apostolov - 14 |
76 - Krasimir Kostov | Wilson Filipe Menezes Viana Conceicao - 16 |
17 - Chavdar Ivaylov | Tsvetomir Todorov - 10 |
94 - Julian Nenov | Hristo Ivanov - 1 |
19 - Brayan Perea | Mariyan Ivanov - 26 |
3 - Luiz Felipe de Souza Soares | Yani Pehlivanov - 20 |
Substitutes | |
11 - Viktor Vasilev | Kaloyan Nenchev - 18 |
8 - Mitko Adrianov Panov | Anatoli Gospodinov - 13 |
33 - Lyubomir Vasilev | Nikolay Dichev - 29 |
10 - Teodor Georgiev | Kristiyan Kanchev - 6 |
20 - Mohamed Bentahar | Yulian Raykov - 3 |
18 - Ilia Milanov | Borislav Miroslavov Markov - 24 |
28 - Krasimir Todorov | Hristo Dimitrov - 23 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-05-2024 13:30 | 1 [6] Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa [5] 2 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-13
|
?-?
|
4-7
|
|
19-04-2024 14:30 | 4 [15] Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo [16] 1 3 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
11-4
|
?-?
|
6-3
|
|
25-10-2023 14:30 | 3 [16] Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa [14] 4 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
7-7
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
|
14-05-2021 14:30 | 1 1 [4] Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa [2] 1 1 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-9
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
|
03-05-2021 12:45 | 1 [12] Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo [13] 1 4 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-10
|
?-?
|
5-3
|
Botev Vratsa
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
95 - 8th Corner - Botev Vratsa |
91 - 7th Yellow Card - Botev Vratsa |
90 - 5th Goal - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
90 - 6th Yellow Card - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
88 - 4th Goal - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
86 - 5th Yellow Card - Botev Vratsa |
85 - 3rd Goal - Botev Vratsa |
85 - 7th Corner - Botev Vratsa |
82 - 4th Yellow Card - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
73 - 2nd Goal - Botev Vratsa |
72 - 6th Corner - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
70 - 3rd Yellow Card - Botev Vratsa |
61 - 2nd Yellow Card - Botev Vratsa |
60 - 5th Corner - Botev Vratsa |
58 - 4th Corner - Botev Vratsa |
57 - 1st Yellow Card - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
56 - 3rd Corner - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
49 - 1st Goal - Botev Vratsa |
8 - 2nd Corner - Botev Vratsa |
3 - 1st Corner - Botev Vratsa |
- Current
- Since Last Goal
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
45%
Possession
55%
5
Shots on Target
3
6
Shots off Target
6
81
Attacks
106
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
0
Attacks
0
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Bulgaria Play-Offs
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 12 | 6 | 17 | 30:46 | 42 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 11 | 6 | 18 | 30:58 | 39 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 9 | 7 | 19 | 35:49 | 34 |
4 | Botev Vratsa | 9 | 6 | 20 | 28:56 | 33 |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26:48 | 32 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 8 | 24 | 22:66 | 17 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 13 | 13 | 10 | 35:30 | 52 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 14 | 9 | 13 | 39:35 | 51 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50:42 | 45 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 7 | 17 | 35:51 | 43 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 26 | 4 | 5 | 87:24 | 82 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 22 | 9 | 4 | 56:26 | 75 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56:27 | 67 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 7 | 9 | 50:30 | 64 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 11 | 53:44 | 58 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 10 | 12 | 45:45 | 49 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:20 | 22 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18:24 | 22 |
4 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | 16 |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | 16 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:30 | 11 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 30 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | 27 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:16 | 25 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:22 | 25 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 17 | 1 | 0 | 37:10 | 52 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 3 | 1 | 58:13 | 45 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25:6 | 36 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 33 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:14 | 32 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:12 | 32 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | 23 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:27 | 16 |
3 | Beroe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9:28 | 13 |
4 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:29 | 12 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:32 | 11 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:36 | 6 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:14 | 25 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13:17 | 21 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 20 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 4 | 29:11 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | 35 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | 28 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:30 | 26 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | 23 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | 16 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Bulgaria First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 12 | 6 | 17 | 30:46 | 42 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 11 | 6 | 18 | 30:58 | 39 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 9 | 7 | 19 | 35:49 | 34 |
4 | Botev Vratsa | 9 | 6 | 20 | 28:56 | 33 |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26:48 | 32 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 8 | 24 | 22:66 | 17 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 13 | 13 | 10 | 35:30 | 52 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 14 | 9 | 13 | 39:35 | 51 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50:42 | 45 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 7 | 17 | 35:51 | 43 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 26 | 4 | 5 | 87:24 | 82 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 22 | 9 | 4 | 56:26 | 75 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56:27 | 67 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 7 | 9 | 50:30 | 64 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 11 | 53:44 | 58 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 10 | 12 | 45:45 | 49 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:20 | 22 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18:24 | 22 |
4 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | 16 |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | 16 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:30 | 11 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 30 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | 27 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:16 | 25 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:22 | 25 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 17 | 1 | 0 | 37:10 | 52 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 3 | 1 | 58:13 | 45 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25:6 | 36 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 33 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:14 | 32 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:12 | 32 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | 23 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:27 | 16 |
3 | Beroe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9:28 | 13 |
4 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:29 | 12 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:32 | 11 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:36 | 6 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:14 | 25 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13:17 | 21 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 20 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 4 | 29:11 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | 35 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | 28 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:30 | 26 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | 23 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | 16 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Loading
Loading