- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
32 - Martin Novy | Simon Falta - 21 |
13 - Mihailo Cmiljanovic | Pavel Sulc - 31 |
25 - Karel Soldat | Ales Hruska - 16 |
7 - Filip Zorvan | Pavel Bucha - 20 |
27 - Radek Voltr | Joel Kayamba - 5 |
26 - Ondrej Koci | Zdenek Ondrasek - 13 |
20 - Jaroslav Tregler | Lukas Hejda - 2 |
11 - Denis Lanka | David Limbersky - 8 |
33 - Olivier Kingue | Jakub Brabec - 22 |
17 - Jan Rezek | Lukas Kalvach - 23 |
6 - Tomas Pilik | Milan Havel - 24 |
Substitutes | |
12 - Jiri Januska | Tomas Horava - 7 |
5 - Stefan Vilotic | Jindrich Stanek - 36 |
21 - Pavel Hajek | Filip Kasa - 35 |
14 - Jakub Siman | Ales Cermak - 25 |
10 - Tomas Docekal | Lukas Matejka - 26 |
9 - Stanislav Vavra | Jan Kovarik - 19 |
15 - Jan Kvida | Ondrej Mihalik - 17 |
- Main (3)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-01-2022 10:00 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 - 0 | FK Pribram 1 |
S: - 11.00 ?
K: ?8.00 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
6-0
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
|
30-06-2021 14:00 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 0 | FK Pribram |
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?7.50 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
17-3
|
?-?
|
2-2
|
|
08-05-2021 15:00 | 1 [5] Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 3 | FK Pribram [17] 3 |
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?8.00 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
20-8
|
?-?
|
14-2
|
FK Pribram
Viktoria Plzen
96 - 19th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
87 - Missed Penalty - Viktoria Plzen |
81 - 18th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
80 - 17th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
79 - 16th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
76 - 3rd Yellow Card - Viktoria Plzen |
70 - 15th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
66 - 2nd Yellow Card - Viktoria Plzen |
66 - 14th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
58 - 1st Yellow Card - FK Pribram |
57 - 13th Corner - FK Pribram |
53 - 12th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
47 - 11th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
45+1 - 10th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
44 - 9th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
40 - 8th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
34 - 7th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
25 - 6th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
25 - 5th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
20 - 4th Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
13 - 3rd Corner - FK Pribram |
9 - 2nd Corner - FK Pribram |
2 - 1st Corner - Viktoria Plzen |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
UEFA Conference League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 |
3 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Aberdeen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | KI Klaksvik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Czech Republic 2. Liga
- Overall
- Home
- Away
FNL
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39:26 | 47 |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | 46 |
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:22 | 42 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc B | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 42 |
5 | MFK Chrudim | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45:41 | 37 |
6 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45:41 | 35 |
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34:30 | 35 |
8 | SK Lisen | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:30 | 33 |
9 | Opava | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27:29 | 33 |
10 | FK Pribram | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28:37 | 33 |
11 | FC Brno | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32:34 | 31 |
12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:36 | 30 |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 | 29 |
14 | Varnsdorf | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42:42 | 28 |
15 | SK Prostejov | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33:47 | 27 |
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24:40 | 23 |
FNL
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:15 | 30 |
2 | FC Silon Taborsko | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | 28 |
3 | MFK Chrudim | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | 27 |
4 | Sparta Prague B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 23 |
5 | Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 22 |
6 | Opava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 21 |
7 | Dukla Praha | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | 21 |
8 | Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29:22 | 19 |
9 | SK Lisen | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | 19 |
10 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 19 |
11 | SK Prostejov | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | 19 |
12 | Sigma Olomouc B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 19 |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | 18 |
14 | FK Pribram | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 18 |
15 | FC Brno | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:13 | 14 |
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | 14 |
FNL
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | 26 |
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 23 |
3 | FC Brno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | 17 |
4 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 16 |
5 | MFK Vyskov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 16 |
6 | FK Pribram | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:26 | 15 |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
8 | SK Lisen | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | 14 |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | 12 |
10 | Opava | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:15 | 12 |
11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | 11 |
12 | MFK Chrudim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | 10 |
13 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | 9 |
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | 9 |
15 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:20 | 8 |
16 | SK Prostejov | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | 8 |
Loading
Loading