- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
88 - Simon Mignolet | Joe Efford - 11 |
21 - David Okereke | Brendan Schoonbaert - 3 |
5 - Odilon Kossounou | Amine Khammas - 24 |
17 - Simon Deli | Daan Heymans - 18 |
27 - Youssouph Badji | Jur Schryvers - 52 |
2 - Eduard Sobol | Aboubakary Koita - 17 |
77 - Clinton Mata | Jenthe Mertens - 27 |
42 - Emmanuel Dennis | Dries Wuytens - 15 |
20 - Hans Vanaken | Matthias Verreth - 29 |
25 - Ruud Vormer | Aleksandar Vukotic - 26 |
26 - Mats Rits | Nordin Jackers - 1 |
Substitutes | |
33 - Nick Shinton | Lucas Pirard - 21 |
18 - Federico Ricca | Tom Reyners - 77 |
11 - Krepin Diatta | Djihad Bizimana - 8 |
9 - Michael Krmencik | Brent Gabriel - 44 |
90 - Charles De Ketelaere | Denzel Jubitana - 14 |
22 - Ethan Horvath | Din Sula - 98 |
97 - Thomas Van Den Keybus | Alessandro Albanese - 12 |
3 - Eder Balanta | Vladimir Van De Wiel Novinchanova - 2 |
16 - Siebe Schrijvers | Nikola Pejcic - 20 |
- Main (1)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2021 17:30 | 2 [18] Waasland-Beveren | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge [1] |
S: - 7.50 ?
K: ?7.00 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
4-20
|
?-?
|
3-5
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Belgium First Division A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charleroi | 9 | 9 | 15 | 29:49 | 36 |
2 | RWD Molenbeek | 7 | 9 | 17 | 38:70 | 30 |
3 | Eupen | 7 | 4 | 22 | 26:63 | 25 |
4 | KV Kortrijk | 6 | 7 | 20 | 26:64 | 25 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gent | 16 | 11 | 8 | 67:42 | 36 |
2 | KV Mechelen | 15 | 7 | 13 | 48:44 | 30 |
3 | Sint-Truidense | 12 | 11 | 12 | 43:54 | 27 |
4 | OH Leuven | 9 | 10 | 16 | 40:52 | 23 |
5 | Standard Liege | 8 | 14 | 13 | 40:52 | 21 |
6 | Westerlo | 7 | 11 | 17 | 48:66 | 17 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderlecht | 21 | 9 | 5 | 66:36 | 41 |
2 | Club Brugge | 18 | 10 | 7 | 75:32 | 39 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 22 | 7 | 6 | 70:39 | 38 |
4 | Genk | 15 | 12 | 8 | 56:37 | 34 |
5 | Antwerp | 15 | 10 | 10 | 56:35 | 29 |
6 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 7 | 13 | 49:42 | 29 |
Pro League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise | 21 | 7 | 2 | 63:31 | 70 |
2 | Anderlecht | 18 | 9 | 3 | 58:30 | 63 |
3 | Antwerp | 14 | 10 | 6 | 55:27 | 52 |
4 | Club Brugge | 14 | 9 | 7 | 62:29 | 51 |
5 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:34 | 47 |
6 | Genk | 12 | 11 | 7 | 51:31 | 47 |
7 | Gent | 12 | 11 | 7 | 53:38 | 47 |
8 | KV Mechelen | 13 | 6 | 11 | 39:34 | 45 |
9 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:46 | 40 |
10 | Standard Liege | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:41 | 34 |
11 | Westerlo | 7 | 9 | 14 | 42:54 | 30 |
12 | OH Leuven | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34:47 | 29 |
13 | Charleroi | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26:48 | 29 |
14 | Eupen | 7 | 3 | 20 | 24:58 | 24 |
15 | KV Kortrijk | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22:57 | 24 |
16 | RWD Molenbeek | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31:67 | 23 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charleroi | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:23 | 26 |
2 | RWD Molenbeek | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18:29 | 18 |
3 | Eupen | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | 15 |
4 | KV Kortrijk | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:30 | 15 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gent | 9 | 6 | 2 | 42:20 | 33 |
2 | Sint-Truidense | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | 32 |
3 | KV Mechelen | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:17 | 28 |
4 | OH Leuven | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 | Standard Liege | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18:12 | 25 |
6 | Westerlo | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | 19 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderlecht | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 1 | 45:15 | 39 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:21 | 36 |
4 | Antwerp | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:14 | 32 |
5 | Genk | 8 | 7 | 3 | 32:19 | 31 |
6 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:20 | 27 |
Pro League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:16 | 36 |
2 | Anderlecht | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | 36 |
3 | Antwerp | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34:10 | 32 |
4 | Club Brugge | 8 | 6 | 1 | 35:14 | 30 |
5 | Sint-Truidense | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 28 |
6 | Gent | 7 | 6 | 2 | 34:18 | 27 |
7 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | 26 |
8 | KV Mechelen | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:12 | 25 |
9 | Genk | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:17 | 24 |
10 | Standard Liege | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | 23 |
11 | Charleroi | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | 22 |
12 | OH Leuven | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:15 | 19 |
13 | Westerlo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | 17 |
14 | KV Kortrijk | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | 15 |
15 | RWD Molenbeek | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:28 | 15 |
16 | Eupen | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWD Molenbeek | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:41 | 12 |
2 | Eupen | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10:34 | 10 |
3 | Charleroi | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8:26 | 10 |
4 | KV Kortrijk | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:34 | 10 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gent | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:22 | 26 |
2 | KV Mechelen | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:27 | 24 |
3 | Sint-Truidense | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20:35 | 15 |
4 | Westerlo | 2 | 7 | 8 | 23:32 | 13 |
5 | Standard Liege | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22:40 | 13 |
6 | OH Leuven | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16:33 | 12 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:18 | 37 |
2 | Anderlecht | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | 27 |
3 | Genk | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:18 | 26 |
4 | Club Brugge | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | 25 |
5 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | 25 |
6 | Antwerp | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | 23 |
Pro League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:15 | 34 |
2 | Anderlecht | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:17 | 27 |
3 | Genk | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:14 | 23 |
4 | Club Brugge | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:15 | 21 |
5 | Cercle Brugge | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | 21 |
6 | KV Mechelen | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | 20 |
7 | Antwerp | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | 20 |
8 | Gent | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | 20 |
9 | Westerlo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21:27 | 13 |
10 | Sint-Truidense | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:32 | 12 |
11 | Standard Liege | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:29 | 11 |
12 | Eupen | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:30 | 10 |
13 | OH Leuven | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | 10 |
14 | KV Kortrijk | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:33 | 9 |
15 | RWD Molenbeek | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:39 | 8 |
16 | Charleroi | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:25 | 7 |
UEFA Conference League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 |
3 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Aberdeen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | KI Klaksvik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Belgium First Division B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Challenger Pro League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46:29 | 56 |
2 | FCV Dender EH | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55:32 | 54 |
3 | Deinze | 16 | 5 | 9 | 48:37 | 53 |
4 | Lommel | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:31 | 52 |
5 | Zulte-Waregem | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:34 | 51 |
6 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40:28 | 51 |
7 | RFC Liege | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49:41 | 49 |
8 | Waasland-Beveren | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:40 | 45 |
9 | Genk II | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:52 | 37 |
10 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:59 | 35 |
11 | Club Brugge II | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:48 | 34 |
12 | Anderlecht II | 8 | 10 | 11 | 38:45 | 34 |
13 | KV Oostende | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | 32 |
14 | Francs Borains | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:52 | 32 |
15 | Seraing United | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33:51 | 28 |
16 | Standard Liege II | 5 | 2 | 23 | 25:60 | 17 |
Challenger Pro League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deinze | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | 31 |
2 | Lommel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | 30 |
3 | RFC Liege | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | 28 |
4 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | 27 |
5 | FCV Dender EH | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | 26 |
6 | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:11 | 25 |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | 24 |
8 | Genk II | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | 21 |
9 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | 20 |
10 | Francs Borains | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | 18 |
11 | Zulte-Waregem | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | 16 |
12 | Club Brugge II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | 15 |
13 | Seraing United | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:32 | 13 |
14 | Standard Liege II | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:28 | 12 |
15 | KV Oostende | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | 12 |
16 | Anderlecht II | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:24 | 12 |
Challenger Pro League
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zulte-Waregem | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | 35 |
2 | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | 31 |
3 | FCV Dender EH | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | 28 |
4 | KV Oostende | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 26 |
5 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | 24 |
6 | Deinze | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | 22 |
7 | Lommel | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | 22 |
8 | Anderlecht II | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | 22 |
9 | RFC Liege | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 21 |
10 | Waasland-Beveren | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 21 |
11 | Club Brugge II | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | 19 |
12 | Genk II | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:29 | 16 |
13 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:33 | 15 |
14 | Seraing United | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | 15 |
15 | Francs Borains | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | 14 |
16 | Standard Liege II | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:32 | 5 |
Loading
Loading