- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
Lineups
Lineup | |
1 - Federico Cristoforo | Matias de los Santos - 16 |
15 - Maximiliano Rodriguez | Jesus Trindade - 21 |
19 - Santiago Paiva | Facundo Pellistri - 17 |
6 - Nicolas Pantaleone | Xisco - 29 |
5 - Pablo Siles | Agustin Canobbio - 19 |
16 - Matias Jones | Rodrigo Abascal - 26 |
28 - Mauricio Victorino | Cristian Rodriguez - 7 |
20 - Carlos Grossmuller | Giovanni Gonzalez - 20 |
10 - Santiago Mederos | Walter Gargano - 23 |
33 - Martin Amuz | Kevin Dawson - 12 |
4 - Emiliano Ancheta | Fabricio Formiliano - 2 |
Substitutes | |
14 - Facundo Labandeira | Guzman Pereira - 14 |
12 - Joaquin Silva | Ezequiel Busquets - 15 |
3 - Renzo Ramirez | Gaston Rodriguez - 9 |
9 - Juan Gutierrez | Thiago Cardozo - 1 |
22 - Sergio Felipe | Luis Acevedo - 30 |
21 - Briam Acosta | Enzo Martinez - 3 |
30 - Ernesto Goni | Agustin Davila - 18 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-04-2024 21:00 | 1 [2] Penarol | 2 - 0 | Danubio [9] 4 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
8-4
|
?-?
|
9-3
|
|
19-11-2023 19:30 | [12] Danubio | 2 - 1 | Penarol [2] 3 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
5-5
|
?-?
|
6-7
|
|
08-07-2023 18:00 | 3 [4] Danubio | 1 - 0 | Penarol [5] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
4-9
|
?-?
|
4-7
|
|
15-04-2023 18:30 | 3 [1] Penarol | 2 - 0 | Danubio [9] 2 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
10-0
|
?-?
|
1-2
|
|
28-08-2022 21:00 | 6 1 [7] Penarol | 1 - 1 | Danubio [5] 1 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
?-?
|
1-7
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
1 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Loading
Loading